Velká cena Olomouce 2018
16 50 Prsa Ženy
Rozplavba 1
2 SCHWARZOVÁ Vendula 2006 Kopr 00:50.47
3 POKLUDOVÁ Adéla 2005 Kopr 00:46.87
4 PYTLOVÁ Eva 2003 KPSOs 00:46.60
5 DOLEŽALOVÁ Lara 2006 SpTřb 00:46.72
6 HASALOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKNJ 00:47.57
7 HORVÁTOVÁ Eva 2007 PKZá 00:58.19
Rozplavba 10
1 NEDOMOVÁ Barbora 2002 PoPro 00:35.14
2 PŘIBYLOVÁ Jana 2005 Zlín 00:34.86
3 KOTZIANOVÁ Bibiana 2002 TŽTř 00:34.59
4 MATOŠKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Zlín 00:32.49
5 KOCJAN Victoria 2000 RACIB 00:34.00
6 KAHAJOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 00:34.83
7 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 00:35.13
8 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 00:35.17
Rozplavba 2
1 MÁCOVÁ Amálie 2006 JPK 00:45.28
2 CAKLOVÁ Karolína 2006 JPK 00:44.10
3 VOJTĚŠKOVÁ Barbora 2004 Zlín 00:43.90
4 SVOBODNÍKOVÁ Marie 2005 ZlPK 00:43.26
5 BUDÍNOVÁ Anna 2005 PSKr 00:43.86
6 CSAPAIOVÁ Daniela 2005 Kopr 00:43.96
7 KNEDLOVÁ Marie 2005 Zlín 00:44.98
8 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 00:45.45
Rozplavba 3
1 ŘIHOŠKOVÁ Ella 2005 PoPro 00:42.77
2 KRAUSOVÁ Alica 2005 PKNJ 00:42.50
3 GREGŮRKOVÁ Anna 2005 SpUB 00:41.92
4 VLČKOVÁ Markéta 2003 KoKa 00:41.82
5 RAISKUPOVÁ Sofie 2006 PSKr 00:41.88
6 VORBERGEROVÁ Kateřina 2005 PoPro 00:42.37
7 HÁBLOVÁ Kristýna 2002 UnOl 00:42.60
8 HÁBLOVÁ Kristýna 2002 Zlín 00:43.00
Rozplavba 4
1 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 00:41.65
2 ŠOTKOVÁ Petra 2002 KomBr 00:41.33
3 MOTKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SpUB 00:41.00
4 HLATKÁ Natálie 2006 ZlPK 00:40.55
5 GÁLOVÁ Alexandra 2004 DELNI 00:40.96
6 VYDROVÁ Marie 2006 Zlín 00:41.30
7 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 00:41.54
8 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 00:41.78
Rozplavba 5
1 SVOZILOVÁ Aneta 2004 SpUB 00:40.34
2 TEPLÁ Nikola 2003 Zlín 00:40.20
3 PIŇOSOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PoPro 00:39.98
4 KOSÍKOVÁ Erika 2001 KomBr 00:39.79
5 HAVRÁNKOVÁ Monika 2005 KPSOs 00:39.90
6 JANČÁLKOVÁ Lucie 2003 Kopr 00:40.02
7 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 00:40.25
8 ZBOŽÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2003 PoPro 00:40.34
Rozplavba 6
1 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 00:38.90
2 DOČKALOVÁ Hana 2004 PoPro 00:38.63
3 KMOCHOVÁ Natálie 2005 USK 00:38.48
4 VAŠKOVÁ Stefanie 2005 UnOl 00:38.00
5 NOVÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2004 AšMB 00:38.25
6 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:38.59
7 DOLNÁ Karolína 2003 Kopr 00:38.72
8 FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla 2003 TJVs 00:39.63
Rozplavba 7
1 SLÁMOVÁ Sára 2003 DeBře 00:37.88
2 URBANOVÁ Michaela 2003 PSKr 00:37.65
3 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Adéla 2004 SpPř 00:37.60
4 DAVIDOVÁ Petra 1998 Kopr 00:37.45
5 ČERNÁKOVÁ Radka 2003 KPSOs 00:37.50
6 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 00:37.65
7 KADLECOVÁ Šárka 2002 SpUB 00:37.76
8 HOŘANSKÁ Nikola 2003 KPSOs 00:38.00
Rozplavba 8
1 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 00:37.29
2 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 00:36.76
3 JELÍNKOVÁ Barbora 1998 TJZn 00:36.66
4 KLIMKOVÁ Adriana 1997 UnOl 00:36.60
5 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 00:36.64
6 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 00:36.66
7 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 00:36.79
8 HOFBAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 MoP 00:37.43
Rozplavba 9
1 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 00:36.37
2 MICHALČÍKOVÁ Štěpánka 2003 SpUB 00:35.84
3 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 00:35.77
4 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 00:35.50
5 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 00:35.73
6 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 00:35.82
7 MOSEK Oliwia 2003 RACIB 00:36.04
8 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 00:36.53