Velká cena Olomouce 2018
15 50 Prsa Muži
Rozplavba 1
3 ŠÍP Štěpán 2003 PKZá 00:42.79
4 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 00:39.38
5 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopr 00:39.46
6 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK 00:43.55
Rozplavba 2
1 HORVÁT Petr 1973 PKZá 00:38.69
2 LEBL David 2004 UnOl 00:37.85
3 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 00:37.66
4 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 00:37.32
5 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 00:37.47
6 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 00:37.66
7 HOŽDORA Matěj 2004 KPSVy 00:38.53
8 UČEŇ Vít 2002 PoPro 00:39.12
Rozplavba 3
1 ŠIŠMA Milan 2005 UnOl 00:36.81
2 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 00:36.50
3 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr 00:36.47
4 KRYSA Jan 1996 Kopr 00:36.03
5 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 00:36.24
6 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopr 00:36.49
7 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 00:36.52
8 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 00:37.16
Rozplavba 4
1 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:35.94
2 PRUSENOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 Zlín 00:35.68
3 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 00:35.48
4 SPÁČIL Filip 2003 PSKr 00:35.24
5 FIALA Jakub 2000 PoPro 00:35.29
6 JANKOVÝCH Martin 1989 PSKr 00:35.53
7 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:35.69
8 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 00:36.00
Rozplavba 5
1 BIELIK Ondrej 2002 DELNI 00:35.07
2 GOLA David 1999 PoPro 00:34.92
3 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 00:34.69
4 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 00:34.33
5 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:34.59
6 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 00:34.90
7 ŠMÍD Jakub 1997 PKZá 00:35.00
8 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 00:35.19
Rozplavba 6
1 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:33.99
2 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 00:33.59
3 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:33.13
4 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 00:32.94
5 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:33.06
6 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 00:33.29
7 KARANEVIČ Alexandr 2002 UnOl 00:33.73
8 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:34.04
Rozplavba 7
1 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 00:32.84
2 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:32.76
3 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 00:31.68
4 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:31.39
5 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 00:31.56
6 BIEG Oskar 2000 MPKW 00:32.50
7 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 00:32.79
8 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK 00:32.86
Rozplavba 8
1 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 00:31.25
2 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:31.02
3 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:30.56
4 SMOLIŃSKI Pawel 2001 RACIB 00:30.20
5 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 00:30.56
6 ROMANOWSKI Kamil 1997 ASZ 00:30.58
7 JANOVSKÝ Jiří 1988 AšMB 00:31.19
8 SKIERSKI Radosław 2000 MPKW 00:31.25
Rozplavba 9
1 BACHAJ Dorian 1999 RACIB 00:29.50
2 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 00:28.90
3 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 00:28.45
4 HOLUB Maciej 1995 ASZ 00:27.87
5 TOKARSKI Krzysztof 1996 ASZ 00:28.00
6 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:28.73
7 MÜLLER Michael 1998 Zlín 00:29.23
8 BUBAK Dawid 2002 RACIB 00:29.90