Velká cena Olomouce 2018
14 50 Volný způsob Ženy
Rozplavba 1
1 HLATKÁ Natálie 2006 ZlPK 00:34.63
2 HÁBLOVÁ Kristýna 2002 Zlín 00:33.60
3 PYTLOVÁ Eva 2003 KPSOs 00:33.52
4 JADRNÍČKOVÁ Šárka 2006 Kopr 00:33.10
5 MOTKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SpUB 00:33.36
6 JANDÍKOVÁ Natálie 2005 STLtm 00:33.57
7 VOJTĚŠKOVÁ Barbora 2004 Zlín 00:34.18
8 POKLUDOVÁ Adéla 2005 Kopr 00:34.92
Rozplavba 10
1 FUKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POFM 00:29.29
2 KULIŠŤÁKOVÁ Annemarie 2004 PKNJ 00:29.18
3 TICHÁČKOVÁ Stella 2003 MoP 00:29.10
4 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 00:29.00
5 KOTZIANOVÁ Bibiana 2002 TŽTř 00:29.07
6 JANÝROVÁ Lucie 2003 JPK 00:29.11
7 ZELINKOVÁ Petra 1999 Zlín 00:29.27
8 MARTINKOVÁ Anna 2004 UnOl 00:29.31
Rozplavba 11
1 NOVÁKOVÁ Markéta 2002 PoPro 00:28.94
2 POLACHOVÁ Tereza 1997 TJZn 00:28.90
3 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 00:28.82
4 VRÁNOVÁ Kateřina 1994 UnBr 00:28.70
5 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 00:28.75
6 HRABALOVÁ Veronika 2001 PoPro 00:28.83
7 ZAREMBIK Katarzyna 2002 RACIB 00:28.90
8 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 00:28.94
Rozplavba 12
1 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 00:28.66
2 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 00:28.31
3 ZAWADZKA Anna 2000 MPKW 00:28.20
4 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 00:28.09
5 ZLOBICKÁ Bára 2001 Zlín 00:28.16
6 FIJOŁEK Aleksandra 2001 MPKW 00:28.30
7 KOCIÁNOVÁ Petra 2003 PKNJ 00:28.41
8 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 00:28.68
Rozplavba 13
1 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 00:27.97
2 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 00:27.90
3 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 00:27.80
4 PISARCZYK Amelia 1998 ASZ 00:27.75
5 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:27.75
6 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 00:27.88
7 LISSOVÁ Nikol 2002 ZlPK 00:27.94
8 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 00:28.06
Rozplavba 14
1 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 00:27.53
2 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:27.29
3 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 00:27.13
4 JANÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2000 KomBr 00:26.03
5 VOLOVECKÁ Zuzana 2002 KPSOp 00:26.71
6 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:27.16
7 ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2003 ZlPK 00:27.32
8 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 00:27.64
Rozplavba 2
1 PIŇOSOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PoPro 00:32.95
2 SCHWARZOVÁ Vendula 2006 Kopr 00:32.45
3 KRAUSOVÁ Alica 2005 PKNJ 00:32.19
4 DOLNÁ Karolína 2003 Kopr 00:31.92
5 ŠOTKOVÁ Petra 2002 KomBr 00:31.99
6 NOVÁKOVÁ Klára 2005 PKBoh 00:32.27
7 ZBOŽÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2003 PoPro 00:32.53
8 KLEMENTOVÁ Andrea 2003 LaTřb 00:33.03
Rozplavba 3
1 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 UnOl 00:31.66
2 SLÁMOVÁ Sára 2003 DeBře 00:31.63
3 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 00:31.57
4 KARASOVÁ Denisa 2006 PSKr 00:31.51
5 CHOVANEČKOVÁ Nikola 2005 Kopr 00:31.55
6 OLOSOVÁ Anežka 2004 PKNJ 00:31.58
7 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 00:31.64
8 TOMŠŮ Izabela 2004 Zlín 00:31.70
Rozplavba 4
1 JALŮVKOVÁ Karolína 2004 Kopr 00:31.46
2 KOKOJANOVÁ Pavlína 1997 UnBr 00:31.36
3 CAHOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SpTřb 00:31.12
4 HOFBAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 MoP 00:31.02
5 HÁBLOVÁ Kristýna 2002 UnOl 00:31.10
6 GÁLOVÁ Alexandra 2004 DELNI 00:31.23
7 VLČKOVÁ Markéta 2003 KoKa 00:31.40
8 BÁRTLOVÁ Vendula 2000 UnOl 00:31.48
Rozplavba 5
1 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 00:30.79
2 KOLENOVSKÁ Jana 2001 PKNJ 00:30.70
3 VEVERKOVÁ Ema 2004 DeBře 00:30.65
4 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Adéla 2004 SpPř 00:30.61
5 SCHMID Katharina 2003 KomBr 00:30.65
6 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2001 PKHK 00:30.66
7 JANČÁLKOVÁ Lucie 2003 Kopr 00:30.71
8 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2003 JPK 00:30.92
Rozplavba 6
1 JELÍNKOVÁ Barbora 1998 TJZn 00:30.57
2 PLUHÁČKOVÁ Veronika 2003 PKKBr 00:30.41
3 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 00:30.38
4 BAŁYS Wiktoria 2002 RACIB 00:30.35
5 HAŠKOVÁ Lenka 1996 UnBr 00:30.38
6 TALAŠOVÁ Barbora 2001 ZlPK 00:30.40
7 MICHALČÍKOVÁ Štěpánka 2003 SpUB 00:30.54
8 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 00:30.58
Rozplavba 7
1 KUKLOVÁ Ester 2004 USK 00:30.33
2 ŠČEPÁNOVÁ Simona 2005 JPK 00:30.21
3 KOŇAŘÍKOVÁ Klára 2003 ASKBl 00:30.07
4 VYDROVÁ Marie 2006 Zlín 00:29.99
5 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 00:30.07
6 VAVERKOVÁ Eva 2001 KomBr 00:30.16
7 ŠNAJDAROVÁ Anna 2005 Zlín 00:30.26
8 URBANOVÁ Michaela 2003 PSKr 00:30.33
Rozplavba 8
1 PÁLENÍKOVÁ Martina 2003 PKKBr 00:29.93
2 SMUTNÍKOVÁ Sabina 2005 KPSVy 00:29.80
3 KLIMKOVÁ Adriana 1997 UnOl 00:29.80
4 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 00:29.75
5 CIPRUŠOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:29.80
6 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 00:29.80
7 TEPLÁ Nikola 2003 Zlín 00:29.90
8 ŠILAROVÁ Vendula 2003 SOPKo 00:29.95
Rozplavba 9
1 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 00:29.71
2 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 LoTr 00:29.60
3 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 00:29.53
4 PŘIBYLOVÁ Jana 2005 Zlín 00:29.32
5 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 00:29.37
6 ANSORGOVÁ Jana 1995 KomBr 00:29.57
7 ŠIŠKOVÁ Barbora 2001 PSKr 00:29.64
8 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 00:29.75
Náhradníci
0 KNEDLOVÁ Marie 2005 Zlín 00:35.55
0 GREGŮRKOVÁ Anna 2005 SpUB 00:36.00
0 HASALOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKNJ 00:35.80
0 HORVÁTOVÁ Eva 2007 PKZá 00:44.53