Velká cena Olomouce 2018
13 50 Volný způsob Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 ŠIŠMA Milan 2005 UnOl 00:30.59
2 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa 00:30.43
3 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 00:30.31
4 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 00:29.70
5 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 00:29.99
6 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 00:30.41
7 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 00:30.49
8 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 00:30.73
Rozplavba 10
1 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:25.91
2 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:25.78
3 HORVÁT Petr 1994 PKZá 00:25.76
4 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 00:25.74
5 HOFEREK Jan 1976 AšMB 00:25.75
6 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 00:25.76
7 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:25.80
8 GOLDA Matěj 2002 ZlPK 00:25.94
Rozplavba 11
1 LHOTKA Michal 2000 AšMB 00:25.71
2 SKIERSKI Radosław 2000 MPKW 00:25.60
3 URBÁNEK Petr 2003 ZlPK 00:25.52
4 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:25.50
5 RÁČEK Martin 2002 ZlPK 00:25.51
6 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:25.57
7 NAVRKAL Miroslav 1999 PKZn 00:25.62
8 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:25.73
Rozplavba 12
1 KAŠPÁREK Tomáš 2001 ZlPK 00:25.12
2 PRZYBYLA Kacper 1998 ASZ 00:25.00
3 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:24.81
4 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:24.57
5 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopr 00:24.57
6 BUBAK Dawid 2002 RACIB 00:25.00
7 ROMANOWSKI Kamil 1997 ASZ 00:25.06
8 BUCHA Jan 1987 AšMB 00:25.20
Rozplavba 13
1 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 00:24.33
2 OGORZAŁEK Kamil 1999 MPKW 00:24.10
3 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:23.94
4 LESIK Jaroslaw 2002 RACIB 00:23.90
5 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:23.93
6 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:23.97
7 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:24.10
8 CZECH Szymon 1997 ASZ 00:24.43
Rozplavba 14
1 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:23.73
2 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:23.52
3 BUGDOL Rafał 1995 ASZ 00:23.47
4 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:22.30
5 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 00:23.44
6 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:23.49
7 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:23.54
8 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:23.88
Rozplavba 2
1 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 00:29.37
2 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr 00:28.95
3 UČEŇ Vít 2002 PoPro 00:28.81
4 FIALA Jakub 2000 PoPro 00:28.72
5 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 00:28.79
6 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 00:28.84
7 JANSA David 2002 UnOl 00:29.36
8 KOUDELKA Jakub 2002 KomBr 00:29.43
Rozplavba 3
1 SPÁČIL Filip 2003 PSKr 00:28.65
2 SVOZIL Jakub 2000 SpUB 00:28.47
3 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:28.41
4 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 00:28.32
5 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 00:28.40
6 GOLA David 1999 PoPro 00:28.45
7 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 00:28.48
8 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 00:28.69
Rozplavba 4
1 ŠMÍD Jakub 1997 PKZá 00:28.20
2 TOMAŠTÍK Jan 2004 Zlín 00:28.18
3 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 00:28.07
4 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 00:27.99
5 PEROUTKA Daniel 2002 Kopr 00:28.03
6 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 00:28.11
7 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 00:28.19
8 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 00:28.23
Rozplavba 5
1 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 00:27.88
2 KRYSA Jan 1996 Kopr 00:27.60
3 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 00:27.52
4 FRÝDL Jan 2002 Kopr 00:27.44
5 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 00:27.50
6 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:27.58
7 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:27.66
8 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 00:27.91
Rozplavba 6
1 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 00:27.32
2 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 00:27.17
3 KONEČNÝ Matěj 2003 ZlPK 00:27.12
4 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 00:27.10
5 MIKOTA Karel 1992 UnOl 00:27.11
6 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 00:27.13
7 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 00:27.30
8 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 00:27.39
Rozplavba 7
1 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 00:27.03
2 BIEG Oskar 2000 MPKW 00:27.00
3 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:26.98
4 KIDAR Šimon 2001 KomBr 00:26.86
5 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 00:26.98
6 ČÍŽEK Jakub 2004 JPK 00:26.99
7 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 00:27.00
8 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 00:27.07
Rozplavba 8
1 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy 00:26.78
2 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 00:26.67
3 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 00:26.58
4 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 00:26.53
5 WOLF Luděk 1995 SlOp 00:26.53
6 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 00:26.65
7 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 00:26.77
8 BIELIK Ondrej 2002 DELNI 00:26.79
Rozplavba 9
1 CHROMIK Mateusz 2000 MPKW 00:26.50
2 FRAJ Filip 1998 DELNI 00:26.43
3 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 00:26.29
4 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:25.97
5 POPIELA Karol 2000 MPKW 00:26.20
6 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 00:26.33
7 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 00:26.43
8 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:26.51
Náhradníci
0 JAKUBEC Filip 2005 TJVs 00:31.05
0 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 00:30.96
0 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh 00:31.15
0 ŠÍP Štěpán 2003 PKZá 00:31.22