Velká cena Olomouce 2018
11 50 Znak Muži
Rozplavba 1
3 BYDŽOVSKÝ Adam 2005 JPK 00:37.99
4 MRÁČEK Lukáš 2002 Zlín 00:36.88
5 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 00:37.45
6 LOVÁSIK Tadeáš 2006 UnOl 00:40.34
Rozplavba 2
1 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 00:36.34
2 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 00:35.74
3 ŠÍP Štěpán 2003 PKZá 00:35.50
4 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 00:35.34
5 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa 00:35.47
6 JANOUŠEK Martin 2003 DeJič 00:35.68
7 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 00:36.00
8 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 00:36.38
Rozplavba 3
1 ZÁBOJNÍK Michal 2002 ZlPK 00:34.21
2 JAKUBEC Filip 2005 TJVs 00:33.91
3 GAUL Maxwell 2004 UnOl 00:33.34
4 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 00:33.19
5 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 00:33.25
6 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:33.70
7 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 00:34.09
8 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh 00:34.96
Rozplavba 4
1 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 00:32.28
2 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 00:32.00
3 BIELIK Ondrej 2002 DELNI 00:31.60
4 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 00:31.40
5 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 00:31.50
6 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 00:31.84
7 MALOŇ Radim 2002 KomBr 00:32.01
8 WOLF Luděk 1995 SlOp 00:32.56
Rozplavba 5
1 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 00:31.20
2 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:30.74
3 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 00:30.54
4 HOŽDORA Jan 2002 KPSVy 00:30.43
5 BOHÁČ Milan 1999 KomBr 00:30.45
6 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 00:30.55
7 FRAJ Filip 1998 DELNI 00:30.85
8 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 00:31.28
Rozplavba 6
1 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:30.04
2 DIRBÁK Martin 1999 ZlPK 00:29.51
3 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 00:29.14
4 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:28.76
5 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:28.92
6 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:29.48
7 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 00:29.52
8 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 00:30.22
Rozplavba 7
1 ZÁBOJNÍK Matěj 2000 ZlPK 00:28.24
2 MAXA Ondřej 1996 UnBr 00:28.10
3 SMOLIŃSKI Pawel 2001 RACIB 00:28.00
4 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:27.95
5 BUGDOL Rafał 1995 ASZ 00:28.00
6 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 SlOp 00:28.06
7 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 00:28.13
8 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:28.46
Rozplavba 8
1 CZECH Szymon 1997 ASZ 00:27.69
2 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopr 00:27.54
3 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:26.46
4 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 00:25.60
5 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:26.10
6 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 00:27.45
7 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopr 00:27.66
8 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:27.84