Velká cena Olomouce 2018
1 200 Polohový závod Muži
Rozplavba 1
1 KUBÍN Matyáš 2003 DeJič 02:40.20
2 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 02:38.77
3 VIK Matěj 2003 DeJič 02:37.46
4 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 02:35.08
5 ČANĚK Antonín 2003 SpTřb 02:36.60
6 PŘINDIŠ Tadeáš 2004 UnOl 02:38.21
7 BRUGER Štěpán 2005 Kopr 02:39.75
8 VOŘÍŠEK Tobias 2003 PKHK 02:40.96
Rozplavba 2
1 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 02:33.44
2 ŽÁK Matyáš 2003 MoP 02:30.69
3 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 02:28.30
4 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 02:27.85
5 GAVENDA Marek 2004 KPSOs 02:28.30
6 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 02:28.75
7 ŠULÁK Jan 2003 KomBr 02:31.60
8 TURZA Kryštof 2002 Zlín 02:34.20
Rozplavba 3
1 WOLF Štěpán 1998 SlOp 02:27.64
2 ČAJKA Filip 2004 TJZn 02:23.91
3 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 02:23.42
4 POKORNÝ Štěpán 2003 ASKBl 02:22.81
5 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 02:22.91
6 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 02:23.83
7 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 02:25.86
8 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 02:27.76
Rozplavba 4
1 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 02:22.39
2 KOPŘIVA Filip 2001 PKJH 02:22.31
3 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 02:21.55
4 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 02:21.20
5 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 02:21.52
6 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 02:22.26
7 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 02:22.33
8 PROKEŠ Adam 2003 PKKBr 02:22.43
Rozplavba 5
1 ŠTULIK Richard 2001 PKZn 02:18.04
2 BACHAJ Dorian 1999 RACIB 02:16.00
3 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 02:11.73
4 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 02:05.61
5 ŁAPOT Radoslaw 1999 RACIB 02:09.00
6 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 02:13.72
7 ADÁMEK Silvestr 2001 PKNJ 02:17.60
8 PODRACKÝ Ondřej 2003 TJKr 02:19.27
Rozplavba 6
1 PRZYBYLA Kacper 1998 ASZ 02:18.00
2 MATULA Vojtěch 2003 JPK 02:14.35
3 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 02:11.23
4 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 02:04.51
5 KUČERA Štěpán 1999 KomBr 02:07.76
6 MATĚJKA Patrik 1997 SlOp 02:13.53
7 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 02:16.50
8 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 02:18.40
Rozplavba 7
1 CHROMIK Mateusz 2000 MPKW 02:18.00
2 SKIERSKI Radosław 2000 MPKW 02:14.00
3 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 02:11.22
4 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr 02:01.72
5 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 02:07.44
6 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 02:12.87
7 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 02:16.14
8 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 02:18.25
Náhradníci
0 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 02:46.57
0 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 02:58.34
0 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 02:41.79
0 ŠÍP Štěpán 2003 PKZá 02:51.44
0 BENEŠ Roman 2004 JPK 02:43.31
0 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 02:53.53
0 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 02:42.83
0 JANKŮ Matouš 2005 UnOl 02:42.47
0 ŠIŠMA Milan 2005 UnOl 02:44.39
0 GEISSELREITER Dan 2002 KomBr 02:43.12
0 HOŽDORA Matěj 2004 KPSVy 02:44.40
0 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 02:48.45