Karvinský motýlkářský trojboj
8 200 Motýlek muži A,B,C
Rozplavba 1
1 ZAJÍČEK Robert 2007 Kopř 03:40.00
2 PETRŮ Eduard 2006 Zlín 03:40.00
3 VENGLÁŘ Daniel 2006 LSKFM 03:35.00
4 VAVŘÍN Tobiáš 2007 PKNJ 03:32.00
5 CHALOUPECKÝ Václav 2006 POFM 03:35.00
6 KRAUS Filip 2007 LSKFM 03:39.00
7 RÝDL Adam 2006 PoPro 03:40.00
8 SÝKORA Václav 2007 PoPro 03:45.00
Rozplavba 2
1 KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš 2006 TJKr 03:28.00
2 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 03:25.78
3 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 03:20.01
4 BENEK Adrian 2006 KPSOp 03:15.10
5 ZAWIŚLAK Piotr 2007 DeCie 03:18.00
6 RUDOLF Martin 2006 TJKr 03:25.00
7 VÍTEK Petr 2007 KPSOp 03:25.90
8 RAŠKA Tobias 2007 LSKFM 03:30.00
Rozplavba 3
1 HLADOVEC David 2006 SkpKB 03:10.43
2 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 03:01.60
3 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 02:59.70
4 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 02:58.90
5 HOŽDORA Matěj 2004 KPSVy 02:59.40
6 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 03:01.20
7 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 03:02.65
8 HLADÍK Filip 2003 LSKFM 03:13.27
Rozplavba 4
1 MOLIŠ Martin 2006 SkpKB 02:57.72
2 KLIMECKÝ Lukáš 2004 TJKr 02:56.29
3 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 02:55.40
4 MACÁK Stanislav 2004 PoPro 02:55.00
5 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro 02:55.00
6 RYŠÁVKA Jáchym 2007 SVČBo 02:56.28
7 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 02:57.09
8 JAKEŠ Václav 2005 Zlín 02:58.65
Rozplavba 5
1 SURMA Štěpán 2004 LSKFM 02:49.95
2 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 02:45.78
3 DOLEŽEL Aleš 2004 SkpKB 02:43.20
4 KŮSTKA Lukáš 2005 Zlín 02:42.28
5 KLICH Vítek 1999 PKBoh 02:42.98
6 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 02:45.00
7 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 02:47.73
8 JANDA Michal 2004 KPSOs 02:50.00
Rozplavba 6
1 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 02:40.10
2 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 02:39.32
3 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 02:35.00
4 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 02:32.74
5 KŘENEK Vojtěch 2002 Zlín 02:32.93
6 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 02:35.90
7 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 02:40.00
8 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 02:40.81
Rozplavba 7
1 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 02:31.40
2 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 02:30.67
3 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 02:29.02
4 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 02:28.46
5 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 02:28.50
6 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 02:29.40
7 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 02:31.00
8 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 02:32.53
Rozplavba 8
1 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 02:26.73
2 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 02:24.09
3 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 02:19.73
4 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 02:09.92
5 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 02:16.88
6 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 02:20.00
7 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 02:25.11
8 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 02:27.56