Karvinský motýlkářský trojboj
7 200 Motýlek ženy A,B,C
Rozplavba 1
1 KARLÍKOVÁ Natálie 2006 ZlPK 03:58.50
2 KOCHOVÁ Viktorie 2007 POFM 03:46.00
3 VORBERGEROVÁ Kateřina 2005 PoPro 03:40.00
4 DIAN Karolina 2006 PKHa 03:37.00
5 KOZIČKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PoPro 03:40.00
6 MACÁKOVÁ Adéla 2006 PoPro 03:42.95
7 KHAINOVÁ Veronika 2006 ZlPK 03:57.60
Rozplavba 2
1 JADRNÍČKOVÁ Šárka 2006 Kopř 03:30.85
2 BRABCOVÁ Adéla 2007 KPSVy 03:25.00
3 MÁTLOVÁ Adéla 2006 SkpKB 03:21.45
4 VESELÁ Anna 2007 KPSVy 03:20.00
5 ČEKIOVÁ Liliana 2007 KPSVy 03:20.00
6 JANDOVÁ Daniela 2006 KPSOs 03:21.74
7 BABÁNKOVÁ Inka 2006 PKKBr 03:26.53
8 SCHWARZOVÁ Vendula 2006 Kopř 03:35.98
Rozplavba 3
1 DOČKALOVÁ Hana 2004 PoPro 03:19.88
2 CHOVANEČKOVÁ Nikola 2005 Kopř 03:16.91
3 JELENOVÁ Adéla 2007 SlOp 03:13.12
4 FRANCOVÁ Lucie 2006 SkpKB 03:11.10
5 LAPČÍKOVÁ Ema 2005 SpUB 03:12.00
6 NOVOTNÁ Leona 2006 KPSOp 03:16.20
7 KOZIČKOVÁ Lucie 2004 PoPro 03:18.00
8 JANČÁLKOVÁ Lucie 2003 Kopř 03:20.00
Rozplavba 4
1 VEVERKOVÁ Ema 2004 DeBře 03:10.64
2 BARTOŠOVÁ Simona 2004 KPSOp 03:09.80
3 JANŮŠKOVÁ Anika 2005 SpUB 03:09.00
4 MARTÍNKOVÁ Lenka 2005 TJKr 03:06.50
5 OLOSOVÁ Anežka 2004 PKNJ 03:07.50
6 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Hana 2003 PSKr 03:09.34
7 HOLANIKOVÁ Veronika 2004 KPSOs 03:10.00
8 FIALOVÁ Kristýna 2000 PoPro 03:10.68
Rozplavba 5
1 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 03:05.30
2 LIMOVÁ Dominika 2006 DeBře 03:02.10
3 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 03:00.67
4 KARASOVÁ Denisa 2006 PSKr 02:59.76
5 HRBÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2003 Zlín 02:59.95
6 FRÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2005 POFM 03:02.06
7 SMUTNÍKOVÁ Sabina 2005 KPSVy 03:04.40
8 SVOBODOVÁ Klára 2006 PKKBr 03:05.43
Rozplavba 6
1 CAHOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SpTřb 02:57.75
2 ČÍŽKOVÁ Dominika 2004 SkpKB 02:52.70
3 FUČÍKOVÁ Marie 2004 SpTřb 02:50.10
4 PŘIBYLOVÁ Jana 2005 Zlín 02:49.80
5 HOŘANSKÁ Nikola 2003 KPSOs 02:50.00
6 NEDOMOVÁ Barbora 2002 PoPro 02:50.10
7 OSIFOVÁ Jana 2005 KoKa 02:54.97
8 ŠNAJDAROVÁ Anna 2005 Zlín 02:58.90
Rozplavba 7
1 FUKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 POFM 02:48.25
2 OSTÁŠOVÁ Nikola 2001 KoKa 02:47.55
3 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 02:44.40
4 TOMŠŮ Izabela 2004 Zlín 02:42.93
5 SOBOTÍKOVÁ Lucie 2004 Zlín 02:43.89
6 FOJTÍKOVÁ Nikola 2005 KPSOp 02:45.38
7 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 02:48.00
8 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 02:48.30
Rozplavba 8
1 ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora 2004 TJKr 02:42.48
2 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 02:37.26
3 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 02:34.48
4 FUSKOVÁ Barbora 2003 UnOl 02:28.07
5 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2003 SpTřb 02:34.30
6 ČERNÁKOVÁ Radka 2003 KPSOs 02:35.00
7 PLUHAŘOVÁ Denisa 2001 PSKr 02:39.39
8 FRAŇKOVÁ Clementina 2005 SkpKB 02:42.74