Karvinský motýlkářský trojboj
6 50 Volný způsob muži A,B,C,D
Rozplavba 1
1 KRETSCHMAN Jakub 2009 DeCie 00:49.00
2 PECL Michael 2007 PKBoh 00:43.05
3 PÁLKA David 2008 PKBoh 00:42.45
4 SEKVARD Mikuláš 2006 PKNJ 00:40.52
5 PETRLA Michal 2007 Zlín 00:41.21
6 KUCHEJDA Filip 2008 DeCie 00:43.00
7 RAŠO Hynek 2009 KPSOs 00:43.90
8 GRALA Wojciech 2006 DeCie 00:00.00
Rozplavba 2
1 JAHODA Matyáš 2006 PKNJ 00:40.00
2 LIPOWSKI Vit 2007 DeCie 00:38.60
3 PAHOLÍK Tomáš 2005 KoKa 00:37.94
4 DROBÍK Richard 2007 PKBoh 00:37.38
5 ZONZIN Carlo 2008 KPSVy 00:37.41
6 RUMÍŠEK David 2008 POFM 00:38.25
7 BULAWA Andrzej 2008 SlČtě 00:39.40
8 KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2009 TJKr 00:40.50
Rozplavba 3
1 RUTAR Kamil 2005 PKBoh 00:36.95
2 TYL Maxim 2006 ZlPK 00:36.69
3 RIGO Josef 2005 PKNJ 00:36.34
4 SCHNEIDERKA Samuel 2008 Kopř 00:35.80
5 VACULÍK Václav 2007 Zlín 00:36.00
6 PLEVÁK Filip 2007 PKNJ 00:36.42
7 MAJSTRYSZIN Aleš 2007 LSKFM 00:36.72
8 POSLUŠNÝ Ondřej 2007 PoPro 00:37.36
Rozplavba 4
1 KOUTNÝ Matěj 2007 PKNJ 00:35.74
2 DENK Daniel 2006 SlČtě 00:35.63
3 VRLA Jakub 2005 ZlPK 00:35.16
4 MRÁČEK Lukáš 2002 Zlín 00:34.30
5 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 00:34.77
6 NOVÁK Vojtěch 2007 PKNJ 00:35.30
7 KOUTNÝ Jeronym 2004 Zlín 00:35.70
8 KRISCHKE Martin 2008 TJFr 00:35.80
Rozplavba 5
1 PILÁT Matěj 2007 PKNJ 00:34.06
2 WIDNIC Petr 2006 TŽTř 00:33.31
3 TEPLÝ Matěj 2006 Zlín 00:32.50
4 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 00:32.13
5 ANDRLE Adam 2005 POFM 00:32.16
6 ZAWADA Olaf 2006 DeCie 00:33.10
7 ŠTALMACH Martin 2004 KoKa 00:33.31
8 FONŠ Martin 2005 TŽTř 00:34.12
Rozplavba 6
1 LOTER Bartosz 2005 DeCie 00:31.90
2 RYŠÁVKA Jáchym 2007 SVČBo 00:31.85
3 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 00:31.70
4 HRUBÝ Ondřej 2006 PoPro 00:30.50
5 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 00:30.61
6 ŠNÉDAR Jan 2004 ZlPK 00:31.74
7 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 00:31.86
8 BRTVA Petr 2005 KPSOs 00:31.92
Rozplavba 7
1 KADLČÍK Denis 2002 Zlín 00:30.04
2 ŠIMČÁK Tobiáš 2004 LSKFM 00:29.48
3 MATLOCH Matouš 2003 LSKFM 00:28.81
4 GOLA David 1999 PoPro 00:28.45
5 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 00:28.79
6 PRUSENOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 Zlín 00:29.04
7 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 00:29.90
8 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa 00:30.43
Rozplavba 8
1 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 00:27.91
2 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 00:27.70
3 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 00:27.10
4 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 00:25.00
5 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:27.01
6 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 00:27.57
7 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 00:27.88
8 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 00:28.32