Karvinský motýlkářský trojboj
4 100 Polohový závod muži A,B,C,D
Rozplavba 1
3 JAHODA Matyáš 2006 PKNJ 01:55.00
4 ZONZIN Carlo 2008 KPSVy 01:49.20
5 BULAWA Andrzej 2008 SlČtě 01:50.00
6 SEKVARD Mikuláš 2006 PKNJ 01:55.00
Rozplavba 2
1 NOVÁK Vojtěch 2007 PKNJ 01:48.00
2 SCHNEIDERKA Samuel 2008 Kopř 01:46.00
3 PLEVÁK Filip 2007 PKNJ 01:45.00
4 POSLUŠNÝ Ondřej 2007 PoPro 01:40.10
5 RUMÍŠEK David 2008 POFM 01:42.46
6 RAŠO Hynek 2009 KPSOs 01:45.10
7 KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2009 TJKr 01:47.85
8 PECL Michael 2007 PKBoh 01:48.50
Rozplavba 3
1 RIGO Josef 2005 PKNJ 01:39.20
2 KRISCHKE Martin 2008 TJFr 01:35.38
3 DROBÍK Richard 2007 PKBoh 01:33.32
4 DENK Daniel 2006 SlČtě 01:32.14
5 RUTAR Kamil 2005 PKBoh 01:33.15
6 MAJSTRYSZIN Aleš 2007 LSKFM 01:33.98
7 TYL Maxim 2006 ZlPK 01:38.70
8 PETRLA Michal 2007 Zlín 01:39.97
Rozplavba 4
1 KOUTNÝ Matěj 2007 PKNJ 01:31.59
2 VRLA Jakub 2005 ZlPK 01:28.92
3 ŠTALMACH Martin 2004 KoKa 01:26.21
4 FONŠ Martin 2005 TŽTř 01:25.81
5 MRÁČEK Lukáš 2002 Zlín 01:26.00
6 TEPLÝ Matěj 2006 Zlín 01:27.10
7 PILÁT Matěj 2007 PKNJ 01:29.95
8 KADLČÍK Denis 2002 Zlín 01:32.10
Rozplavba 5
1 ŠNÉDAR Jan 2004 ZlPK 01:25.11
2 MACÁK Stanislav 2004 PoPro 01:25.00
3 KOUTNÝ Jeronym 2004 Zlín 01:23.70
4 HRUBÝ Ondřej 2006 PoPro 01:20.41
5 BRTVA Petr 2005 KPSOs 01:21.60
6 VACULÍK Václav 2007 Zlín 01:24.10
7 WIDNIC Petr 2006 TŽTř 01:25.00
8 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 01:25.80
Rozplavba 6
1 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 01:19.96
2 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 01:19.60
3 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa 01:18.44
4 PRUSENOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 Zlín 01:16.14
5 LOTER Bartosz 2005 DeCie 01:16.50
6 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 01:19.10
7 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 01:19.83
8 ANDRLE Adam 2005 POFM 01:20.01
Rozplavba 7
1 MATLOCH Matouš 2003 LSKFM 01:14.99
2 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 01:14.10
3 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 01:12.12
4 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 01:12.08
5 DLOUHÝ David 2001 Zlín 01:12.11
6 MINÁŘ Michal 1991 PKKBr 01:12.90
7 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 01:14.65
8 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 01:15.11
Rozplavba 8
1 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 01:10.98
2 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 01:08.83
3 DOČKAL Oliver 2001 Zlín 01:08.54
4 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 01:03.69
5 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 01:07.68
6 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 01:08.63
7 GOLA David 1999 PoPro 01:09.95
8 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 01:11.21