Karvinský motýlkářský trojboj
2 50 Motýlek muži A,B,C
Rozplavba 1
1 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 00:45.40
2 CHALOUPECKÝ Václav 2006 POFM 00:42.00
3 VENGLÁŘ Daniel 2006 LSKFM 00:41.26
4 PETRŮ Eduard 2006 Zlín 00:41.03
5 SÝKORA Václav 2007 PoPro 00:41.15
6 RÝDL Adam 2006 PoPro 00:41.67
7 VÍTEK Petr 2007 KPSOp 00:42.12
8 KRAUS Filip 2007 LSKFM 00:47.75
Rozplavba 2
1 ZAJÍČEK Robert 2007 Kopř 00:39.92
2 VAVŘÍN Tobiáš 2007 PKNJ 00:39.53
3 ZAWIŚLAK Piotr 2007 DeCie 00:39.00
4 KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš 2006 TJKr 00:38.33
5 BENEK Adrian 2006 KPSOp 00:38.88
6 HLADÍK Filip 2003 LSKFM 00:39.14
7 RUDOLF Martin 2006 TJKr 00:39.62
8 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 00:40.88
Rozplavba 3
1 HLADOVEC David 2006 SkpKB 00:36.53
2 MOLIŠ Martin 2006 SkpKB 00:35.86
3 JAKEŠ Václav 2005 Zlín 00:34.68
4 JANDA Michal 2004 KPSOs 00:34.61
5 RYŠÁVKA Jáchym 2007 SVČBo 00:34.67
6 MACÁK Stanislav 2004 PoPro 00:35.43
7 KLIMECKÝ Lukáš 2004 TJKr 00:35.90
8 RAŠKA Tobias 2007 LSKFM 00:38.14
Rozplavba 4
1 DOLEŽEL Aleš 2004 SkpKB 00:33.99
2 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 00:33.80
3 SURMA Štěpán 2004 LSKFM 00:33.31
4 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 00:33.16
5 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 00:33.21
6 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 00:33.44
7 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro 00:33.91
8 HOŽDORA Matěj 2004 KPSVy 00:34.38
Rozplavba 5
1 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 00:32.80
2 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 00:32.65
3 KŘENEK Vojtěch 2002 Zlín 00:32.49
4 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 00:32.16
5 KLICH Vítek 1999 PKBoh 00:32.43
6 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 00:32.50
7 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 00:32.77
8 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 00:32.82
Rozplavba 6
1 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 00:31.37
2 KŮSTKA Lukáš 2005 Zlín 00:31.14
3 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 00:31.00
4 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 00:30.71
5 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 00:30.96
6 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 00:31.09
7 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 00:31.20
8 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 00:31.70
Rozplavba 7
1 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 00:30.27
2 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 00:29.62
3 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 00:29.19
4 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 00:28.50
5 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 00:28.55
6 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 00:29.20
7 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:29.93
8 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 00:30.70
Rozplavba 8
1 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:28.24
2 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:28.04
3 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:27.11
4 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:24.87
5 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:26.39
6 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 00:27.49
7 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 00:28.09
8 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 00:28.43