Karvinský motýlkářský trojboj
16 100 Volný způsob muži A,B,C,D
Rozplavba 1
1 BULAWA Andrzej 2008 SlČtě 01:32.96
2 RAŠO Hynek 2009 KPSOs 01:30.10
3 ZONZIN Carlo 2008 KPSVy 01:25.60
4 DENK Daniel 2006 SlČtě 01:22.95
5 KRISCHKE Martin 2008 TJFr 01:23.30
6 SCHNEIDERKA Samuel 2008 Kopř 01:25.61
7 RUMÍŠEK David 2008 POFM 01:32.57
8 PÁLKA David 2008 PKBoh 01:41.93
Rozplavba 2
1 TYL Maxim 2006 ZlPK 01:19.00
2 PILÁT Matěj 2007 PKNJ 01:17.40
3 HLADOVEC David 2006 SkpKB 01:16.92
4 KOUTNÝ Matěj 2007 PKNJ 01:14.69
5 RUDOLF Martin 2006 TJKr 01:16.64
6 BENEK Adrian 2006 KPSOp 01:17.21
7 ZAWADA Olaf 2006 DeCie 01:18.00
8 VÍTEK Petr 2007 KPSOp 01:21.50
Rozplavba 3
1 ZAWIŚLAK Piotr 2007 DeCie 01:14.00
2 VENGLÁŘ Daniel 2006 LSKFM 01:13.02
3 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 01:10.40
4 RYŠÁVKA Jáchym 2007 SVČBo 01:09.90
5 LOTER Bartosz 2005 DeCie 01:10.00
6 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 01:12.30
7 WIDNIC Petr 2006 TŽTř 01:13.85
8 TEPLÝ Matěj 2006 Zlín 01:14.40
Rozplavba 4
1 HRUBÝ Ondřej 2006 PoPro 01:09.34
2 DOLEŽAL Alexandr 2004 SkpKB 01:08.09
3 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 01:07.65
4 PRUSENOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 Zlín 01:07.10
5 ČECH Filip 2003 KoKa 01:07.54
6 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro 01:07.67
7 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 01:08.40
8 JAKEŠ Václav 2005 Zlín 01:09.52
Rozplavba 5
1 DOLEŽEL Aleš 2004 SkpKB 01:06.83
2 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 01:06.40
3 MRÁČEK Lukáš 2002 Zlín 01:06.18
4 KADLČÍK Denis 2002 Zlín 01:04.87
5 MOLIŠ Martin 2006 SkpKB 01:06.03
6 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 01:06.33
7 JANDA Michal 2004 KPSOs 01:06.72
8 BRTVA Petr 2005 KPSOs 01:06.88
Rozplavba 6
1 JIŘÍKOVSKÝ Adam 2005 Zlín 01:04.10
2 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 01:03.20
3 MATLOCH Matouš 2003 LSKFM 01:02.81
4 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 01:02.64
5 SURMA Štěpán 2004 LSKFM 01:02.65
6 DLOUHÝ David 2001 Zlín 01:03.12
7 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 01:03.34
8 KRÁL David 2005 Zlín 01:04.80
Rozplavba 7
1 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 01:02.57
2 KLICH Vítek 1999 PKBoh 01:01.85
3 GOLA David 1999 PoPro 01:01.75
4 MARŠÍK Ondřej 2003 KomBr 01:00.87
5 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 01:01.65
6 KLUSAL David 2004 ZlPK 01:01.79
7 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 01:02.45
8 ŠIMČÁK Tobiáš 2004 LSKFM 01:02.63
Rozplavba 8
1 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 01:00.34
2 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:59.03
3 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 00:58.81
4 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 00:58.07
5 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:58.11
6 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 00:58.90
7 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 00:59.71
8 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 01:00.71
Rozplavba 9
1 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 00:57.48
2 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 00:56.19
3 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:55.19
4 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:53.81
5 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 00:55.15
6 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 00:55.75
7 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 00:56.94
8 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:57.96
Náhradníci
0 ŠNÉDAR Jan 2004 ZlPK 01:14.85
0 KLIMECKÝ Lukáš 2004 TJKr 01:15.54
0 LIPOWSKI Vit 2007 DeCie 01:26.00
0 KOUTNÝ Jeronym 2004 Zlín 01:16.53
0 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 01:15.76
0 VRLA Jakub 2005 ZlPK 01:19.92
0 KŘENEK David 2004 Zlín 01:16.30
0 MAJSTRYSZIN Aleš 2007 LSKFM 01:23.72
0 PAHOLÍK Tomáš 2005 KoKa 01:23.77
0 SEKVARD Mikuláš 2006 PKNJ 01:28.00
0 NOVÁK Vojtěch 2007 PKNJ 01:29.00
0 JAHODA Matyáš 2006 PKNJ 01:40.00
0 PLEVÁK Filip 2007 PKNJ 01:22.98
0 ANDRLE Adam 2005 POFM 01:12.23
0 CHALOUPECKÝ Václav 2006 POFM 01:23.50
0 DROBÍK Richard 2007 PKBoh 01:27.15
0 PECL Michael 2007 PKBoh 01:30.80
0 RUTAR Kamil 2005 PKBoh 01:21.28
0 FONŠ Martin 2005 TŽTř 01:15.77
0 POSLUŠNÝ Ondřej 2007 PoPro 01:24.90
0 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 01:12.36
0 ŠTALMACH Martin 2004 KoKa 01:14.07
0 RIGO Josef 2005 PKNJ 01:27.16