Karvinský motýlkářský trojboj
10 100 Motýlek muži A,B,C
Rozplavba 1
1 RÝDL Adam 2006 PoPro 01:47.50
2 VENGLÁŘ Daniel 2006 LSKFM 01:41.28
3 CHALOUPECKÝ Václav 2006 POFM 01:38.81
4 ZAJÍČEK Robert 2007 Kopř 01:36.86
5 PETRŮ Eduard 2006 Zlín 01:38.73
6 PAVLAČKA Jan 2005 KPSOs 01:40.00
7 SÝKORA Václav 2007 PoPro 01:45.00
8 KRAUS Filip 2007 LSKFM 01:53.30
Rozplavba 2
1 RAŠKA Tobias 2007 LSKFM 01:35.00
2 VAVŘÍN Tobiáš 2007 PKNJ 01:32.67
3 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 01:29.28
4 BENEK Adrian 2006 KPSOp 01:27.52
5 HLADÍK Filip 2003 LSKFM 01:27.55
6 RUDOLF Martin 2006 TJKr 01:29.45
7 KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš 2006 TJKr 01:34.51
8 VÍTEK Petr 2007 KPSOp 01:36.39
Rozplavba 3
1 HLADOVEC David 2006 SkpKB 01:22.12
2 RYŠÁVKA Jáchym 2007 SVČBo 01:20.97
3 MACÁK Stanislav 2004 PoPro 01:20.00
4 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 01:19.20
5 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 01:19.90
6 FENCL Jan 2004 SkpKB 01:20.62
7 GÖGH Daniel 2004 SkpKB 01:21.40
8 ZAWIŚLAK Piotr 2007 DeCie 01:27.00
Rozplavba 4
1 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro 01:18.65
2 HOŽDORA Matěj 2004 KPSVy 01:16.58
3 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 01:15.99
4 MERHOUT Šimon 2004 SkpKB 01:14.47
5 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 01:14.67
6 MOLIŠ Martin 2006 SkpKB 01:16.46
7 KLIMECKÝ Lukáš 2004 TJKr 01:18.30
8 JAKEŠ Václav 2005 Zlín 01:19.18
Rozplavba 5
1 SLAVÍK David 2004 KPSOs 01:13.47
2 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 01:13.38
3 DOLEŽEL Aleš 2004 SkpKB 01:13.02
4 KŮSTKA Lukáš 2005 Zlín 01:12.41
5 BARTOŠ Sebastián 2004 KPSOs 01:12.44
6 JANDA Michal 2004 KPSOs 01:13.36
7 SURMA Štěpán 2004 LSKFM 01:13.38
8 KNEDLA Miroslav 2005 Zlín 01:14.19
Rozplavba 6
1 KLICH Vítek 1999 PKBoh 01:10.99
2 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 01:10.13
3 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 01:09.85
4 MÁŠA Matěj 2004 SkpKB 01:08.05
5 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 01:09.51
6 MÍČEK Martin 2003 SpPř 01:09.89
7 KŘENEK Vojtěch 2002 Zlín 01:10.92
8 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 01:11.68
Rozplavba 7
1 ŠLACHTA Jakub 2002 KPSOs 01:07.22
2 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 01:05.15
3 RAISKUP Denis 2002 PSKr 01:04.60
4 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 01:04.06
5 MATÚŠ Michal 2001 Zlín 01:04.10
6 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 01:04.72
7 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 01:05.18
8 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 01:07.24
Rozplavba 8
1 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 01:03.48
2 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 01:02.45
3 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 01:01.27
4 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:54.11
5 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:58.92
6 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 01:02.44
7 ŠVEC Filip 2001 PoPro 01:03.18
8 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 01:03.62