45. ročník Silvestrovské ceny Vsetína
7 100 Volný způsob Starší žáci;Mladší ž
Rozplavba 1
2 KOVANDA Vojtěch 2007 ZlPK 01:40.50
3 PECL Michael 2007 PKBoh 01:38.00
4 JAHODA Matyáš 2006 PKNJ 01:40.00
Rozplavba 10
1 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh 01:09.92
2 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 01:09.48
3 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 01:09.10
4 NOVOTNÝ Adam 2007 PKVM 01:09.32
5 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 01:09.74
6 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 01:09.95
Rozplavba 11
1 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 01:09.02
2 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 01:08.44
3 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 01:06.33
4 JIRKŮ Jáchym 2004 ASKBl 01:07.63
5 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 01:08.91
6 HANDZLIK Adam 2004 KoKa 01:09.08
Rozplavba 12
1 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 01:05.54
2 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 01:04.53
3 GRYC Matěj 2000 PKBoh 01:03.95
4 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 01:04.29
5 SURMA Štěpán 2004 LSKFM 01:05.28
6 KUBOŇ Adam 2001 PKHan 01:06.03
Rozplavba 13
1 KLICH Vítek 1999 PKBoh 01:03.60
2 MINÁŘ Jakub 1975 PKNJ 01:03.40
3 ŠIMČÁK Tobiáš 2004 LSKFM 01:03.09
4 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 01:03.15
5 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 01:03.58
6 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 01:03.75
Rozplavba 14
1 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh 01:02.93
2 HALTMAR Jiří 2003 SjBr 01:02.47
3 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 01:01.92
4 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 01:02.23
5 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 01:02.57
6 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 01:03.02
Rozplavba 15
1 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa 01:01.62
2 VYSKOČIL Petr 2003 PKHa 01:01.02
3 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 01:00.34
4 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 01:00.71
5 ŠPAČEK Michal 2002 ASKBl 01:01.07
6 CHEMČUK Tomáš 1998 ASKBl 01:01.63
Rozplavba 16
1 GRYC Jakub 2002 PKBoh 00:59.83
2 KUSÝ Martin 1981 PKNJ 00:59.50
3 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 00:59.35
4 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 00:59.38
5 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 00:59.80
6 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 00:59.99
Rozplavba 17
1 ŠPAČEK Michal 1973 UnBr 00:59.00
2 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 00:58.96
3 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 00:58.71
4 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 00:58.80
5 VÍTEK Petr 1999 TJKr 00:58.96
6 GREBÍK Radim 2001 TJVs 00:59.12
Rozplavba 18
1 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 00:57.83
2 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 00:57.13
3 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 00:56.19
4 SEDLÁČEK Dominik 1998 KPSOs 00:57.03
5 KRUK David 2000 TJKr 00:57.43
6 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:57.96
Rozplavba 19
1 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 00:55.89
2 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa 00:55.57
3 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:55.19
4 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:55.44
5 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 00:55.63
6 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 00:56.16
Rozplavba 2
2 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 01:32.00
3 NOVÁK Vojtěch 2007 PKNJ 01:30.00
4 KRAUS Filip 2007 LSKFM 01:30.73
5 SEKVARD Mikuláš 2006 PKNJ 01:35.09
Rozplavba 20
1 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:54.91
2 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:54.78
3 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:51.35
4 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:53.81
5 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 00:54.86
6 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 00:55.15
Rozplavba 3
1 DROBÍK Richard 2007 PKBoh 01:27.15
2 KRISCHKE Martin 2008 TJFr 01:26.47
3 VÍTEK Petr 2007 KPSOp 01:24.86
4 MATOUŠEK Michal 2007 PKBoh 01:26.36
5 KOLOMAZNÍK Jiří 2006 ZlPK 01:26.60
6 PLEVÁK Filip 2007 PKNJ 01:27.69
Rozplavba 4
1 NAJMAN Tomáš 2006 TJVs 01:23.00
2 RUTAR Kamil 2005 PKBoh 01:22.70
3 TRUCLA Petr 2007 PKBoh 01:21.21
4 FUSSEK Daniel 2006 PKHa 01:21.90
5 HANULIAK Josef 2005 PKBoh 01:22.92
6 HLAVÁČ Jakub 2007 KoKa 01:24.42
Rozplavba 5
1 PILÁT Matěj 2007 PKNJ 01:19.06
2 KINCL Vladimír 2005 TJVs 01:18.56
3 MĚŠŤAN Matěj 2007 ASKBl 01:17.38
4 KOUTNÝ Matěj 2007 PKNJ 01:17.85
5 RUDOLF Martin 2006 TJKr 01:18.95
6 KOZUBÍK Jan 2006 STOst 01:20.00
Rozplavba 6
1 HANUSYNEC Roman 2005 ASKBl 01:16.23
2 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 01:15.76
3 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 01:15.23
4 KLIMECKÝ Lukáš 2004 TJKr 01:15.54
5 ORLÍK Lukáš 2004 PKBoh 01:15.90
6 VAVŘÍN Tobiáš 2007 PKNJ 01:17.09
Rozplavba 7
1 ŠNÉDAR Jan 2004 ZlPK 01:14.85
2 VENGLÁŘ Daniel 2006 LSKFM 01:14.42
3 KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš 2006 TJKr 01:13.68
4 PĚRŠALA RUDOLF 2005 PKKBr 01:13.86
5 KŘISTEK Jakub 2005 PKBoh 01:14.45
6 VILČ Filip 2003 STOst 01:15.00
Rozplavba 8
1 HÜBSCHER Samuel 2007 PKBoh 01:12.89
2 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 FaBr 01:12.43
3 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 01:11.10
4 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 01:11.56
5 AUF Jakub 2005 SpTřb 01:12.47
6 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 01:13.38
Rozplavba 9
1 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 01:10.51
2 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 01:10.37
3 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 01:10.05
4 PROTOPSALTIS Antonis 2004 KoKa 01:10.33
5 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 01:10.40
6 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 01:10.97