45. ročník Silvestrovské ceny Vsetína
6 100 Prsa Starší žačky;Mladší
Rozplavba 1
1 MATOŠKOVÁ Klára 2009 SPKLi 02:15.00
2 KOŠUTOVÁ Aneta 2005 PKNJ 02:07.48
3 ŠVEŇHOVÁ Anna 2006 TJVs 01:56.30
4 KALVAROVÁ Julie 2008 PKBoh 02:03.00
5 MIKULENČÁKOVÁ Natálie 2005 TJVs 02:08.14
Rozplavba 10
1 MARTÍNKOVÁ Lenka 2005 TJKr 01:29.83
2 ČAGÁNKOVÁ Tereza 2002 ZlPK 01:29.55
3 BRÝDLOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKVM 01:27.60
4 VENIGEROVÁ Hana 2001 PKVM 01:28.10
5 BIKOVA Sára 2002 PKHa 01:29.64
6 KUČEROVÁ Anna 2005 ASKBl 01:29.94
Rozplavba 11
1 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 01:26.70
2 DOHNALOVÁ Kamila 2004 TJFr 01:26.13
3 OSIFOVÁ Jana 2005 KoKa 01:24.77
4 OSTÁŠOVÁ Nikola 2001 KoKa 01:25.84
5 SEIDLOVÁ Pavlína 1999 Zlín 01:26.16
6 SEDLÁKOVÁ Barbora 2002 ASKBl 01:26.76
Rozplavba 12
1 FOLTÝNOVÁ Adéla 2003 TJVs 01:23.92
2 FOJTÍKOVÁ Nikola 2005 KPSOp 01:23.77
3 FUČÍKOVÁ Marie 2004 SpTřb 01:23.53
4 ČERNÁ Karolína 2003 FaBr 01:23.70
5 MATOŠKOVÁ Bára 2003 SPKLi 01:23.83
6 CAHOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SpTřb 01:24.22
Rozplavba 13
1 KNITTLOVÁ Rozálie 2000 KPSOs 01:22.80
2 VYBÍHALOVÁ Petra 1997 ZlPK 01:21.41
3 BÁRTKOVÁ Gabriela 1999 Zlín 01:18.20
4 MATOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SPKLi 01:21.29
5 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 01:22.48
6 ŘÍHOVÁ Barbora 2004 TJKr 01:23.02
Rozplavba 14
1 MICHALČÍKOVÁ Štěpánka 2003 SpUB 01:15.80
2 MALCHAROVÁ Anežka 2002 KPSOs 01:14.58
3 MATOŠKOVÁ Lucie 1999 Zlín 01:09.77
4 PODEŠŤOVÁ Radka 1999 FaBr 01:13.35
5 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 01:15.71
6 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 01:16.90
Rozplavba 2
1 SOCHOROVÁ Amálie 2006 PKNJ 01:52.12
2 ŠULÁKOVÁ Lucie 2006 TJVs 01:50.44
3 KHAINOVÁ Veronika 2006 ZlPK 01:48.10
4 ŠKUTOVÁ Nela 2005 PKHa 01:48.58
5 KOVÁŘOVÁ Nicol 2006 TJVs 01:51.06
6 HRACHOVINOVÁ Veronika 2007 KoKa 01:55.00
Rozplavba 3
1 VÍCHOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKVM 01:47.28
2 CZERNÁ Andrea 2007 PKBoh 01:46.50
3 NOVÁKOVÁ Klára 2005 PKBoh 01:45.61
4 ČURAJOVÁ Martina 2005 PKHa 01:46.23
5 JANOŠÍKOVÁ Michaela 2008 TJVs 01:47.16
6 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Anna 2001 TJVs 01:47.30
Rozplavba 4
1 KLANČIKOVÁ Adéla 2006 POFM 01:43.44
2 SVOBODOVÁ Klára 2006 PKKBr 01:41.80
3 SEIDLOVÁ Martina 2003 DuP 01:41.20
4 DOJCSAROVÁ Kateřina 2005 TJKr 01:41.62
5 FABÍKOVÁ Nela 2007 PKHa 01:42.72
6 MACHÁČKOVÁ Veronika 1999 KoKa 01:45.00
Rozplavba 5
1 JUŘICOVÁ Regina 2005 TJVs 01:40.34
2 KONEČNÁ Sharon,Karmel 2006 TJVs 01:40.02
3 MORSKÁ Adéla 2003 PKBoh 01:39.74
4 SEIDLOVÁ Veronika 2005 KSPKl 01:39.92
5 MAŇAKOVÁ Julie 2004 PKHa 01:40.28
6 DIAN Karolina 2006 PKHa 01:40.70
Rozplavba 6
1 HOLÍKOVÁ Tereza 2006 OSPHo 01:39.23
2 RUBÁŠOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKKBr 01:37.80
3 TEXTORISOVÁ Marie 2002 PKHa 01:37.64
4 STRÝČKOVÁ Anežka 2002 PKHa 01:37.74
5 ŠÍBLOVÁ Pavla 2004 KoKa 01:38.12
6 VINTROVÁ Zuzana 2005 PKKBr 01:39.50
Rozplavba 7
1 SALAMONOVÁ Alexandra 2004 TJVs 01:36.20
2 KŘÍŽKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKNJ 01:35.65
3 VALACHOVÁ Valérie 2000 KoKa 01:35.54
4 MAZUROVÁ Aneta 2005 SlUH 01:35.60
5 OBROVÁ Adéla 2006 TJVs 01:35.80
6 KLOSÍNSKÁ Adéla 2005 PKBoh 01:37.20
Rozplavba 8
1 KOSYDAROVÁ Klára 2000 KoKa 01:35.00
2 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 01:35.00
3 LAPČÍKOVÁ Ema 2005 SpUB 01:33.33
4 KOHANOVÁ Anna 2007 PKBoh 01:34.33
5 HASALOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKNJ 01:35.00
6 KASPERLÍKOVÁ Aneta 1999 KoKa 01:35.51
Rozplavba 9
1 KRAUSOVÁ Alica 2005 PKNJ 01:32.78
2 ŠŤÁVOVÁ Anna 2007 ASKBl 01:30.77
3 VLČKOVÁ Markéta 2003 KoKa 01:30.00
4 ZITKOVÁ Emma 2006 PKHa 01:30.32
5 SEIDLOVÁ Miriam 2003 DuP 01:31.04
6 ZIELINSKÁ Adéla 2001 PKHa 01:33.01