45. ročník Silvestrovské ceny Vsetína
5 100 Prsa Starší žáci;Mladší ž
Rozplavba 1
1 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 99:99.99
2 SEKVARD Mikuláš 2006 PKNJ 02:03.75
3 HLAVÁČ Jakub 2007 KoKa 02:03.38
4 VÍTEK Petr 2007 KPSOp 02:03.60
5 JAHODA Matyáš 2006 PKNJ 02:11.28
Rozplavba 10
1 ORLÍK Lukáš 2004 PKBoh 01:31.73
2 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 01:31.39
3 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh 01:30.83
4 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 01:31.38
5 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 01:31.69
6 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 01:32.66
Rozplavba 11
1 GRYC Matěj 2000 PKBoh 01:29.07
2 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 01:28.60
3 VYSKOČIL Petr 2003 PKHa 01:27.31
4 SURMA Štěpán 2004 LSKFM 01:27.50
5 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 01:28.70
6 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 01:29.90
Rozplavba 12
1 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 01:26.40
2 KUBOŇ Adam 2001 PKHan 01:25.04
3 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 01:24.61
4 KŘISTEK Jakub 2005 PKBoh 01:24.92
5 JIRKŮ Jáchym 2004 ASKBl 01:25.90
6 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 01:26.70
Rozplavba 13
1 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 01:24.42
2 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 01:22.95
3 MINÁŘ Jakub 1975 PKNJ 01:21.67
4 GRYC Jakub 2002 PKBoh 01:22.22
5 ŠPAČEK Michal 2002 ASKBl 01:24.30
6 VÍTEK Petr 1999 TJKr 01:24.60
Rozplavba 14
1 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 01:20.80
2 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 01:20.38
3 KLICH Vítek 1999 PKBoh 01:19.20
4 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 01:19.95
5 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 01:20.58
6 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 01:21.60
Rozplavba 15
1 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 01:19.07
2 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa 01:18.77
3 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 01:18.38
4 KRUK David 2000 TJKr 01:18.57
5 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 01:18.90
6 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 01:19.10
Rozplavba 16
1 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 01:18.05
2 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 01:17.81
3 SEDLÁČEK Dominik 1998 KPSOs 01:16.79
4 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 01:17.42
5 ŠPAČEK Michal 1973 UnBr 01:18.00
6 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 01:18.31
Rozplavba 17
1 GREBÍK Radim 2001 TJVs 01:16.54
2 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 01:15.75
3 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 01:14.70
4 HANDZLIK Adam 2004 KoKa 01:15.61
5 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 01:15.83
6 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa 01:16.64
Rozplavba 18
1 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 01:12.85
2 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 01:12.61
3 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 01:11.77
4 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 01:12.29
5 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 01:12.70
6 CHEMČUK Tomáš 1998 ASKBl 01:14.07
Rozplavba 19
1 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 01:10.63
2 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 01:09.90
3 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 01:05.73
4 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 01:09.49
5 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 01:10.37
6 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 01:11.61
Rozplavba 2
1 MIKLAS Martin 2004 STOst 02:00.00
2 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 01:57.35
3 HANULIAK Josef 2005 PKBoh 01:56.80
4 PĚRŠALA RUDOLF 2005 PKKBr 01:57.30
5 KOZUBÍK Jan 2006 STOst 02:00.00
6 VILČ Filip 2003 STOst 02:00.00
Rozplavba 3
1 VENGLÁŘ Daniel 2006 LSKFM 01:55.50
2 PECL Michael 2007 PKBoh 01:54.18
3 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 01:51.90
4 FUSSEK Daniel 2006 PKHa 01:52.10
5 NOVÁK Vojtěch 2007 PKNJ 01:55.00
6 KOUTNÝ Matěj 2007 PKNJ 01:55.63
Rozplavba 4
1 MATOUŠEK Michal 2007 PKBoh 01:50.33
2 RUDOLF Martin 2006 TJKr 01:46.15
3 PILÁT Matěj 2007 PKNJ 01:45.40
4 KOVANDA Vojtěch 2007 ZlPK 01:45.97
5 MĚŠŤAN Matěj 2007 ASKBl 01:46.99
6 NAJMAN Tomáš 2006 TJVs 01:51.70
Rozplavba 5
1 KRAUS Filip 2007 LSKFM 01:45.00
2 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 FaBr 01:43.68
3 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 01:42.02
4 KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš 2006 TJKr 01:43.16
5 RUTAR Kamil 2005 PKBoh 01:44.89
6 KLIMECKÝ Lukáš 2004 TJKr 01:45.03
Rozplavba 6
1 AUF Jakub 2005 SpTřb 01:41.60
2 TRUCLA Petr 2007 PKBoh 01:40.85
3 HANUSYNEC Roman 2005 ASKBl 01:40.11
4 HALTMAR Jiří 2003 SjBr 01:40.62
5 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 01:41.00
6 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 01:41.62
Rozplavba 7
1 PROTOPSALTIS Antonis 2004 KoKa 01:38.50
2 DROBÍK Richard 2007 PKBoh 01:37.39
3 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 01:36.10
4 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 01:36.28
5 HÜBSCHER Samuel 2007 PKBoh 01:38.50
6 KOLOMAZNÍK Jiří 2006 ZlPK 01:38.51
Rozplavba 8
1 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 01:35.39
2 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 01:34.25
3 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 01:34.01
4 KINCL Vladimír 2005 TJVs 01:34.10
5 ŠNÉDAR Jan 2004 ZlPK 01:34.29
6 ŠIMČÁK Tobiáš 2004 LSKFM 01:35.50
Rozplavba 9
1 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 01:33.77
2 VAVŘÍN Tobiáš 2007 PKNJ 01:33.28
3 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh 01:32.96
4 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 01:33.08
5 NOVOTNÝ Adam 2007 PKVM 01:33.53
6 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 01:33.93