45. ročník Silvestrovské ceny Vsetína
3 100 Znak Starší žáci;Mladší ž
Rozplavba 1
2 JAHODA Matyáš 2006 PKNJ 02:00.00
3 PLEVÁK Filip 2007 PKNJ 01:49.27
4 KRAUS Filip 2007 LSKFM 01:49.99
Rozplavba 10
1 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 01:21.19
2 HROMADA Marek 2004 TJVs 01:20.00
3 KLICH Vítek 1999 PKBoh 01:19.50
4 KUBOŇ Adam 2001 PKHan 01:19.55
5 ORLÍK Lukáš 2004 PKBoh 01:20.58
6 HALTMAR Jiří 2003 SjBr 01:21.55
Rozplavba 11
1 ZÁBOJNÍK Filip 2005 ZlPK 01:18.61
2 HÝŽÁK Pavel 2004 TJVs 01:18.22
3 BURSA Kryštof 2006 ZlPK 01:17.60
4 BEZDĚK Štěpán 2005 ASKBl 01:18.11
5 VYSKOČIL Petr 2003 PKHa 01:18.24
6 JIRKŮ Jáchym 2004 ASKBl 01:18.86
Rozplavba 12
1 HÜBSCHER Samuel 2007 PKBoh 01:17.35
2 ŠIMČÁK Tobiáš 2004 LSKFM 01:16.14
3 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 01:15.83
4 VILČEK Radim 2004 PKNJ 01:15.89
5 SMUGALA Adam 2000 KoKa 01:17.34
6 SLAVÍK Ondřej 2006 JPK 01:17.35
Rozplavba 13
1 MINÁŘ Jakub 1975 PKNJ 01:15.50
2 STUKALOV Stepan 2002 FaBr 01:15.16
3 ŠVARC Radim 2002 ASKBl 01:14.43
4 HORÁK Samuel 2004 TJVs 01:14.54
5 KUBEŠ Richard 2002 PKHa 01:15.22
6 KERN Tobias 2005 KPSOp 01:15.62
Rozplavba 14
1 TVARŮŽEK Martin 2004 PKNJ 01:13.98
2 JURÁŇ Adam 2004 TJVs 01:13.61
3 KROUPA Jan 2002 PKHa 01:12.05
4 HUVAR Ondřej 2000 PKNJ 01:12.50
5 SOCHOR Adrian 2004 PKNJ 01:13.98
6 GRÜNER Marcel 2005 PKBoh 01:14.30
Rozplavba 15
1 VAVŘÍN Šimon 2004 PKNJ 01:11.88
2 ZETOCHA Dominik 2001 PKNJ 01:11.30
3 GRYC Matěj 2000 PKBoh 01:11.02
4 SKALNÍK Marek 2003 PKKBr 01:11.03
5 ŠPAČEK Michal 2002 ASKBl 01:11.37
6 KOCIÁN Martin 2003 PKNJ 01:11.99
Rozplavba 16
1 KRISCHKE Jakub 2006 KPSOs 01:10.28
2 SURMA Štěpán 2004 LSKFM 01:09.80
3 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 01:09.13
4 KRUK David 2000 TJKr 01:09.46
5 KUKRECHT Ondřej 2003 KoKa 01:10.24
6 CHEMČUK Tomáš 1998 ASKBl 01:10.80
Rozplavba 17
1 KAJSTURA Tomáš 2002 KoKa 01:08.54
2 ŠMERDA Štěpán 2002 KPSOs 01:08.30
3 BABICZ Karel 2004 PKBoh 01:07.94
4 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 01:08.23
5 GREBÍK Radim 2001 TJVs 01:08.49
6 VÍTEK Petr 1999 TJKr 01:08.94
Rozplavba 18
1 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 01:07.28
2 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 01:07.10
3 ŠPAČEK Michal 1973 UnBr 01:06.00
4 SEDLÁČEK Dominik 1998 KPSOs 01:06.60
5 GRYC Jakub 2002 PKBoh 01:07.16
6 MUSIL Milan 2002 ASKBl 01:07.44
Rozplavba 19
1 JANÍK Michal 2000 KoKa 01:04.76
2 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 01:02.74
3 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 01:02.38
4 VÁCLAVÍK Filip 1995 ZlPK 01:02.38
5 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 01:03.07
6 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 01:05.08
Rozplavba 2
2 PECL Michael 2007 PKBoh 01:44.49
3 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 01:42.44
4 TRUCLA Petr 2007 PKBoh 01:44.40
5 SEKVARD Mikuláš 2006 PKNJ 01:45.00
Rozplavba 20
1 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 01:01.69
2 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 01:00.02
3 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:59.34
4 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 00:59.77
5 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 01:00.77
6 VENCEL Jan 1992 ASKBl 01:02.10
Rozplavba 3
1 VÍTEK Petr 2007 KPSOp 01:42.00
2 NOVÁK Vojtěch 2007 PKNJ 01:40.00
3 MATOUŠEK Michal 2007 PKBoh 01:38.81
4 PROTOPSALTIS Antonis 2004 KoKa 01:39.64
5 KOLOMAZNÍK Jiří 2006 ZlPK 01:40.80
6 KOVANDA Vojtěch 2007 ZlPK 01:42.10
Rozplavba 4
1 NAJMAN Tomáš 2006 TJVs 01:35.00
2 KRATOCHVÍL Tomáš 2006 TJKr 01:34.40
3 RUTAR Kamil 2005 PKBoh 01:33.92
4 KRISCHKE Martin 2008 TJFr 01:34.20
5 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 01:34.69
6 FUSSEK Daniel 2006 PKHa 01:38.48
Rozplavba 5
1 ŠNÉDAR Jan 2004 ZlPK 01:32.65
2 HLAVÁČ Jakub 2007 KoKa 01:31.88
3 DROBÍK Richard 2007 PKBoh 01:30.99
4 KINCL Vladimír 2005 TJVs 01:31.82
5 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 FaBr 01:31.98
6 HANULIAK Josef 2005 PKBoh 01:32.83
Rozplavba 6
1 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 01:30.15
2 MIKLAS Martin 2004 STOst 01:30.00
3 VÝSKALA Hugo 2005 ZlPK 01:29.37
4 KOZUBÍK Jan 2006 STOst 01:30.00
5 VILČ Filip 2003 STOst 01:30.00
6 SEIDL Vojtěch 2005 PKVM 01:30.76
Rozplavba 7
1 VAVŘÍN Tobiáš 2007 PKNJ 01:28.34
2 MĚŠŤAN Matěj 2007 ASKBl 01:28.11
3 RUDOLF Martin 2006 TJKr 01:26.42
4 PILÁT Matěj 2007 PKNJ 01:27.64
5 KŘISTEK Jakub 2005 PKBoh 01:28.28
6 HANUSYNEC Roman 2005 ASKBl 01:28.37
Rozplavba 8
1 KOUTNÝ Matěj 2007 PKNJ 01:26.32
2 REKA Jan 2006 ASKBl 01:24.23
3 VOJČÍK Vojtěch 2004 TJKr 01:23.33
4 NOVOTNÝ Adam 2007 PKVM 01:24.10
5 PĚRŠALA RUDOLF 2005 PKKBr 01:25.44
6 KLIMECKÝ Lukáš 2004 TJKr 01:26.41
Rozplavba 9
1 HANDZLIK Adam 2004 KoKa 01:22.52
2 MINÁŘ Josef 2005 PKNJ 01:22.15
3 AUF Jakub 2005 SpTřb 01:22.00
4 VENGLÁŘ Daniel 2006 LSKFM 01:22.14
5 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 01:22.51
6 CAHA Adam 2005 SpTřb 01:23.17