O mokrého Emana 2018
13 50 Prsa Žáci 08-10
Rozplavba 1
2 BOHM Sebastián 2010 SlOp 01:18.80
3 FOLTÝN Adam 2010 KoKa 01:15.00
4 MAZŮREK Jiří 2010 SpUB 01:15.00
Rozplavba 10
1 BULAWA Andrzej 2008 SlČTě 00:47.20
2 HLÁVKA Roman 2008 SkpKB 00:46.05
3 ČUČKA Adam 2010 TJZn 00:14.79
4 URBÁNEK Ondřej 2008 SkpKB 00:45.68
5 LETÝ Daniel 2008 PKSvi 00:46.09
6 POSPÍŠIL Zdeněk 2009 TJŠum 00:48.00
Rozplavba 2
1 FRANCZYK Samuel 2008 TJŠum 01:07.30
2 MERALAI Alex 2010 TJKr 01:05.00
3 RICHTER František 2008 PoPro 01:04.71
4 HRANEC Matyáš 2010 TJKr 01:05.00
5 KRKOŠKA Lukáš 2009 PKKBr 01:05.30
Rozplavba 3
1 ORTOLANO Gianluigi 2008 PoPro 01:01.95
2 WINTER Šimon 2009 SkpKB 01:00.00
3 DVOŘÁK Vít 2008 JPK 00:59.78
4 BALÁK Daniel 2009 PoPro 01:00.00
5 HARTMAN Matyáš 2009 PKSvi 01:00.39
6 RŮŽIČKA David 2008 PoPro 01:02.53
Rozplavba 4
1 KRÁSNÝ Karel 2008 PoPro 00:59.63
2 GAJDA Václav 2009 TJFr 00:58.60
3 KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2009 TJKr 00:57.50
4 ŠALAMOUN Vojta 2008 TJŠum 00:57.83
5 ŠPONAR Filip 2008 PoPro 00:59.38
6 ZÁDRAPA Adam 2008 Zlín 00:59.67
Rozplavba 5
1 KSIAŽEK Erik 2008 KoKa 00:57.19
2 JIROUŠEK Matěj 2008 SCPAP 00:56.62
3 KLIMEK Martin 2008 ZlPK 00:55.29
4 KUBNÝ Lukáš 2008 KPSOp 00:55.47
5 MELUZÍN Marek 2009 PKSvi 00:57.07
6 KUKRECHT Matyáš 2008 KoKa 00:57.30
Rozplavba 6
1 MAREK Jan 2009 PoPro 00:55.00
2 HRUBÝ Jan 2009 PoPro 00:55.00
3 KAVEČKA Sebastian 2008 Zlín 00:54.38
4 HRADIL Lukáš 2008 Zlín 00:55.00
5 KÜHR Jiří 2008 PoPro 00:55.00
6 ŠEVČÍK Tadeáš 2008 PoPro 00:55.28
Rozplavba 7
1 HAŠEK Ondřej 2009 ASKBl 00:52.82
2 BARRY Dominik 2008 SVČBo 00:52.08
3 NÁBĚLEK Ondřej 2008 PoPro 00:52.00
4 VÁLEK Tomáš 2009 SCPAP 00:52.00
5 VESELÝ Michal 2009 SVČBo 00:52.13
6 MELICHAR Šimon 2008 SkpKB 00:52.92
Rozplavba 8
1 HYNEK Oliver 2009 SkpKB 00:51.40
2 ODVÁRKA Šimon 2008 SCPAP 00:50.78
3 MÜLLER Patrick 2008 SVČBo 00:50.11
4 DAŇHEL Štěpán 2008 TJKr 00:50.50
5 NAVRÁTIL Patrik 2008 SkpKB 00:50.85
6 ZONZIN Carlo 2008 KPSVy 00:51.78
Rozplavba 9
1 ŘIHÁČEK Adam 2009 SkpKB 00:49.25
2 ZATLOUKAL Filip 2008 SkpKB 00:48.51
3 OLEJNÍK David 2008 KPSVy 00:48.10
4 VANĚK Kryštof 2008 TJFr 00:48.40
5 ŠČUDLA Ondřej 2008 SVČBo 00:49.17
6 KRISCHKE Martin 2008 TJFr 00:49.50