Krajský přebor dorostu a dospělých Prahy a Středočeského kraje
31 100 Znak ž Praha+StřČ
Rozplavba 1
3 ZNAMENÁČKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 PLAF 99:99.99
4 KOLÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2003 SkASC 99:99.99
5 LOONEY Nicole 2002 PSISC 99:99.99
Rozplavba 2
1 PRŮŠOVÁ Markéta 2001 SkASC 01:34.33
2 TRNKOVÁ Terezka 2003 SkASC 01:33.36
3 URBANOVÁ Alena 2003 USK 01:29.30
4 SEIDLOVÁ Martina 2003 AkrSC 01:26.29
5 NAJMONOVÁ Ráchel 2003 NePK 01:26.60
6 POLANSKÁ Anna 2004 USK 01:30.05
7 POLIŠENSKÁ Klára 2002 USK 01:33.44
Rozplavba 3
1 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Viktorie 2004 MoP 01:24.65
2 POŠTOVÁ Michala 1989 SKS 01:24.14
3 HAMSÍKOVÁ Klára 2002 SKS 01:23.36
4 KRÁLOVÁ Natálie 2002 PORPr 01:21.54
6 DUPAČOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 01:23.69
7 SEIDLOVÁ Miriam 2003 AkrSC 01:24.51
8 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 01:24.96
Rozplavba 4
1 DANILINA Ekaterina 2004 MoP 01:20.50
2 DRAHOVZALOVÁ Natálie 2001 SKPNy 01:18.89
3 KRASANOVSKÁ Andrea 2001 SKS 01:18.28
4 NEUMANNOVÁ Šárka 2004 PLAF 01:16.09
5 KONŠELOVÁ Barbora 2000 LoNy 01:17.33
6 COLOVÁ Markéta 2004 SKPNy 01:18.55
7 HÁJKOVÁ Marie 2005 USK 01:20.20
8 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 01:21.09
Rozplavba 5
1 BLÁHOVÁ Terezie 2002 ELT 01:15.47
2 ZAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Boh 01:15.17
3 PEKAŘOVÁ Julie 2001 SKS 01:14.99
4 PAVLISOVÁ Veronika 2004 KSPKl 01:13.22
5 TICHÁČKOVÁ Stella 2003 MoP 01:14.31
6 VRAŠTIAKOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 01:15.10
7 LIPOVSKÁ Vanesa 2000 PLAF 01:15.20
8 VYČÍTALOVÁ Kateřina 2003 KSPKl 01:15.83
Rozplavba 6
1 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 LoBe 01:12.90
2 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 01:12.32
3 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 01:11.57
4 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 01:10.55
5 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 01:10.70
6 ŠILAROVÁ Vendula 2003 SOPKo 01:11.90
7 BRADÁČOVÁ Ema 2003 KSPKl 01:12.34
8 KROBOVÁ Hana 2004 KSPKl 01:13.20
Rozplavba 7
1 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 01:10.20
2 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 01:09.88
3 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 01:06.47
4 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 01:04.98
5 DAŇKOVÁ Anna 1999 PKČá 01:06.27
6 BĚHOUNKOVÁ Anna 2004 USK 01:08.68
7 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 01:10.05
8 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 01:10.20