Krajský přebor dorostu a dospělých Prahy a Středočeského kraje
28 100 Volný způsob m Praha+StřČ
Rozplavba 1
3 FAGANELLO Francesco 2004 USK 00:00.00
4 NEZBEDA Tadeáš 2004 PKČá 01:23.91
5 MOLÁČEK Jan 2002 Boh 00:00.00
Rozplavba 2
2 BUŘIL Jan 2003 USK 01:12.76
3 PERETS Nikita 2003 SkASC 01:10.75
4 YUDIN Aleksey 2003 ELT 01:10.60
5 OBDRŽAL Jaroslav 2003 NePK 01:10.75
6 NOVÁK Radek 2003 USK 01:11.60
7 PŘIBÍK Petr 2004 NePK 01:15.50
Rozplavba 3
1 SLEZÁČEK Jan 2001 PLAF 01:09.50
2 ŠIMONOVSKÝ Matěj 2004 AkrSC 01:07.60
3 HUBIČKA Richard 2003 Boh 01:06.11
4 GAN Valerij 2004 USK 01:05.39
5 LIPŠ Václav 2003 Boh 01:05.43
6 ŠTĚPKA Tadeáš 2004 ELT 01:06.50
7 DRAČKA Vojtěch 2003 Boh 01:08.90
8 JAHODA Vojtěch 2004 PLAF 01:10.31
Rozplavba 4
1 VONDRÁČEK František 2003 KSPKl 01:04.27
2 NOVOTNÝ Robert 2004 MoP 01:04.20
3 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 01:03.38
4 SVOBODA Tobiáš 2002 Boh 01:02.68
5 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 01:03.00
6 NGUYEN Thanh 2000 SPSw 01:03.83
7 CHUCHVALEC Vít 2004 MoP 01:04.26
8 VAĽKO Marek 2004 NePK 01:04.43
Rozplavba 5
1 CIHLÁŘ Jakub 2003 LoBe 01:02.07
2 CIHLÁŘ Vojtěch 2003 VoSP 01:01.81
3 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 01:01.16
4 SVATOŠ Ondřej 1999 SKS 01:00.50
6 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 01:01.60
7 LAJČUK Leonard 2000 Boh 01:01.81
8 KUBÁT Adam 2001 LoNy 01:02.38
Rozplavba 6
1 VEJTRUBA Jakub 2002 LoNy 01:00.16
2 HLAVÁČ Jiří 2003 POKr 00:59.70
3 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:59.65
4 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:58.49
5 MATULA Michal 2000 VoSP 00:58.67
6 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:59.70
7 BŘEZINA Tomáš 2003 Boh 00:59.78
8 HRDLIČKA Matěj 2004 MoP 01:00.43
Rozplavba 7
1 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 00:58.01
2 JETEL Jakub 2003 AšMB 00:57.57
3 KRUŽÍK Tomáš 2003 PORPr 00:57.33
4 ŤOK Adam 2001 PKČá 00:56.80
5 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 00:57.10
6 HLAVÁČEK Jan 2001 KSPKl 00:57.47
7 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 00:57.70
Rozplavba 8
1 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:55.53
2 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 00:55.30
3 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 00:54.60
5 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 00:54.27
6 SLABOCH Matěj 2001 USK 00:54.88
7 KAČEROVSKÝ Jakub 2001 USK 00:55.49
8 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:56.65