Krajský přebor dorostu a dospělých Prahy a Středočeského kraje
23 50 Motýlek ž Praha+StřČ
Rozplavba 1
2 NGUYENOVÁ Natálie 2002 NePK 00:45.30
3 ČERVINKOVÁ Markéta 2002 SpKH 00:42.06
4 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ivana 2004 MoP 00:40.75
5 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Viktorie 2004 MoP 00:41.62
6 ŽÁČKOVÁ Julie 2003 LoBe 00:42.52
7 LIPOVSKÁ Vanesa 2000 PLAF 99:99.99
Rozplavba 2
1 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 00:39.04
2 BLÁHOVÁ Terezie 2002 ELT 00:38.72
3 HUBALOVÁ Alena 2002 SpKH 00:37.95
4 KOMÁRKOVÁ Kateřina 1995 SKS 00:37.52
5 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 00:37.61
6 NOVÁKOVÁ Vendula 2002 SOPKo 00:38.45
7 NAJMONOVÁ Ráchel 2003 NePK 00:38.91
8 URBANOVÁ Alena 2003 USK 00:39.37
Rozplavba 3
1 LANGMAYEROVÁ Tereza 2004 MoP 00:37.20
2 PODROUŽKOVÁ Sabina 2002 LoNy 00:37.08
3 HAMSÍKOVÁ Klára 2002 SKS 00:36.96
4 PEKAŘOVÁ Julie 2001 SKS 00:35.85
5 KAŠÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SOPKo 00:36.70
6 KONŠELOVÁ Barbora 2000 LoNy 00:37.06
7 KRÁLOVÁ Natálie 2002 PORPr 00:37.19
8 KLÍMOVÁ Sophia 2004 LoBe 00:37.34
Rozplavba 4
1 ŠILAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SOPKo 00:34.91
2 DANILINA Ekaterina 2004 MoP 00:34.60
3 KROBOVÁ Hana 2004 KSPKl 00:34.45
4 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 00:34.22
5 ŠEBOVÁ Kristýna 2004 MoP 00:34.40
6 TÁBORSKÁ Kristýna 2001 SKPNy 00:34.55
7 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 00:34.77
8 HOFBAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 MoP 00:35.47
Rozplavba 5
1 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 00:33.91
2 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 00:33.89
3 LIVERSAGE Sophie 2003 Boh 00:33.49
4 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 00:33.34
5 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 00:33.40
6 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 00:33.70
7 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 00:33.91
8 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 00:33.92
Rozplavba 6
1 RAŠKOVÁ Eliška 2001 LoNy 00:32.85
2 MATOUŠOVÁ Barbora 2003 SKPNy 00:32.69
3 ŠILAROVÁ Vendula 2003 SOPKo 00:32.46
4 ZAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Boh 00:32.09
5 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 00:32.10
6 NEUMANNOVÁ Šárka 2004 PLAF 00:32.53
7 POŠTOVÁ Michala 1989 SKS 00:32.77
8 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 00:33.17
Rozplavba 7
1 KAFKOVÁ Karolína 2000 KSPKl 00:31.83
2 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 00:31.57
3 PLESKOTOVÁ Julie 2002 Boh 00:30.39
4 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 00:29.26
5 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:29.61
6 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela 1995 SKS 00:31.31
7 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 00:31.67
8 DAŇKOVÁ Anna 1999 PKČá 00:32.07