Krajský přebor dorostu a dospělých Prahy a Středočeského kraje
1 50 Volný způsob ž Praha+StřČ
Rozplavba 1
2 KARPORA Darya 2003 USK 99:99.99
3 AGRO Mia 2003 PSISC 99:99.99
4 ČERNÁ Soňa 2002 PFUK 00:49.10
5 KOMÁRKOVÁ Kateřina 1995 SKS 01:15.29
Rozplavba 10
1 VENTUROVÁ Monika 2002 USK 00:29.78
2 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 00:29.71
3 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 00:29.60
4 LIVERSAGE Sophie 2003 Boh 00:29.53
5 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 00:29.54
6 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 00:29.66
7 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 00:29.75
8 ZAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Boh 00:29.90
Rozplavba 11
1 TICHÁČKOVÁ Stella 2003 MoP 00:29.43
2 NEUMANNOVÁ Šárka 2004 PLAF 00:29.39
3 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 00:29.39
4 BĚHOUNKOVÁ Anna 2004 USK 00:29.30
5 ČECHOVÁ Agáta 1998 SKPNy 00:29.30
6 KRASANOVSKÁ Andrea 2001 SKS 00:29.39
7 KONŠELOVÁ Barbora 2000 LoNy 00:29.40
8 BOLKOVÁ Adéla 2000 AšMB 00:29.53
Rozplavba 12
1 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 00:28.94
2 NOVÁKOVÁ Anežka 1996 SKPNy 00:28.71
3 PLESKOTOVÁ Julie 2002 Boh 00:27.92
4 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 00:27.13
5 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:27.50
6 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 00:28.26
7 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 00:28.71
8 LHOTÁKOVÁ Klára 2002 LoBe 00:29.21
Rozplavba 2
1 KOLÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2003 SkASC 00:39.35
2 SIGMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2004 SpKH 00:37.39
3 ZDEŇKOVÁ Magdaléna 2004 PKČá 00:36.50
4 ČERVINKOVÁ Markéta 2002 SpKH 00:35.75
5 TRNKOVÁ Terezka 2003 SkASC 00:36.04
6 POKLUDA Vivien 2002 PSISC 00:36.54
7 KODEŠOVÁ Barbora 2003 PKČá 00:37.88
8 POLIŠENSKÁ Klára 2002 USK 00:39.60
Rozplavba 3
1 NGUYENOVÁ Natálie 2002 NePK 00:35.66
2 POLANSKÁ Anna 2004 USK 00:34.96
3 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Ivana 2004 MoP 00:34.51
4 CVRČKOVÁ Patricie 2003 SKS 00:34.00
5 HAMSÍKOVÁ Klára 2002 SKS 00:34.24
6 NOVÁKOVÁ Vendula 2002 SOPKo 00:34.54
7 PRŮŠOVÁ Markéta 2001 SkASC 00:35.25
8 LOONEY Nicole 2002 PSISC 00:35.67
Rozplavba 4
1 GEBAUEROVÁ Emma 2003 PLAF 00:33.62
2 NAJMONOVÁ Ráchel 2003 NePK 00:33.53
3 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Tereza 2002 USK 00:33.34
4 PUCHNEROVÁ Veronika 1998 SOPKo 00:33.32
5 HOŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2002 PLAF 00:33.33
6 URBANOVÁ Alena 2003 USK 00:33.44
7 SEIDLOVÁ Martina 2003 AkrSC 00:33.60
8 COLOVÁ Markéta 2004 SKPNy 00:33.83
Rozplavba 5
1 ŽELEZNÁ Kateřina 2003 KPSRa 00:33.18
2 DUPAČOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 00:32.91
3 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 00:32.38
4 BLÁHOVÁ Terezie 2002 ELT 00:32.26
5 HUBALOVÁ Alena 2002 SpKH 00:32.33
6 SEIDLOVÁ Miriam 2003 AkrSC 00:32.90
7 BLÁHOVÁ Magdalena 2002 ELT 00:33.16
8 SLEPIČKOVÁ Hana 2003 PKPří 00:33.26
Rozplavba 6
1 ŽELEZNÁ Michaela 1999 KPSRa 00:32.14
2 PODROUŽKOVÁ Sabina 2002 LoNy 00:31.80
3 VOJTOVÁ Dominika 2003 POKr 00:31.70
4 DOLEŽÁLKOVÁ Viktorie 2003 POKr 00:31.32
5 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 00:31.56
6 KAŠÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SOPKo 00:31.80
7 TÁBORSKÁ Kristýna 2001 SKPNy 00:31.84
8 LIPOVSKÁ Vanesa 2000 PLAF 00:32.21
Rozplavba 7
1 SÝKOROVÁ Štěpánka 2002 PKPří 00:31.19
2 ŠIMONOVÁ Alexandra 1998 SKPNy 00:31.06
3 BÁLKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPří 00:30.96
4 SÝKOROVÁ Klára 2001 USK 00:30.59
5 ŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina 2003 Boh 00:30.75
6 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 00:30.97
7 NOVOTNÁ Nikola 2004 PKPří 00:31.19
8 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 00:31.19
Rozplavba 8
1 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 00:30.41
2 LANGMAYEROVÁ Tereza 2004 MoP 00:30.35
3 KUKLOVÁ Ester 2004 USK 00:30.33
4 HERDOVÁ Barbora 2002 PLAF 00:30.10
5 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela 1995 SKS 00:30.27
6 SZITOVÁ Viktorie 2001 SKPNy 00:30.33
7 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 00:30.39
8 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 00:30.44
Rozplavba 9
1 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 00:30.05
2 SCHNEIDEROVÁ Sabina 2002 USK 00:30.03
3 ŠILAROVÁ Barbora 2001 SOPKo 00:29.97
4 FURCHOVÁ Lucie 2001 PKPří 00:29.91
5 ŠILAROVÁ Vendula 2003 SOPKo 00:29.95
6 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Anna 2002 PKČá 00:30.00
7 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 00:30.03
8 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 00:30.07