Jarní cena Prahy
33 50 Znak OPEN
Rozplavba 1
2 HEJNÁ Julie 2010 Boh 01:04.00
3 ŠULCOVÁ Karolína 2009 ELT 99:99.99
4 OPLETALOVÁ Emma 2010 USK 01:08.82
5 BERANOVÁ Julie 2007 Boh 99:99.99
6 KOČÍKOVÁ Karolína 2008 Boh 01:02.19
Rozplavba 10
1 LIBOVÁ Kateřina 2007 DuP 00:42.90
2 MACHOVÁ Tereza 2006 ZéHK 00:42.80
3 TVRDÍKOVÁ Táňa 2008 VoSP 00:42.71
4 ZAJÍCOVÁ Zuzana 2007 ZéHK 00:42.22
5 KUDRNÁČOVÁ Eliška 2007 Boh 00:42.41
6 ČMEJLOVÁ Julie 2006 Boh 00:42.76
7 ČERMÁKOVÁ Tereza 2007 Olymp 00:42.80
8 ŚEDIVÁ Tereza 2006 KSPKl 00:43.02
Rozplavba 11
1 ŠVARCOVÁ Klára 2007 PLČB 00:42.10
2 BÍLIKOVÁ Aneta 2006 ZASE 00:41.99
3 KOŽENÁ Adriana 2008 MoP 00:41.70
4 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 ZéHK 00:41.50
5 KUČERA Lilly 2006 PLČB 00:41.60
6 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 00:41.80
7 NĚMEČKOVÁ Veronika 2006 MoP 00:42.10
8 LANGMAYEROVÁ Tereza 2004 MoP 00:42.16
Rozplavba 12
1 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 00:41.16
2 AMBROŽOVÁ Klára 2006 Boh 00:40.77
4 ŠINDLEROVÁ Simona 2006 AšMB 00:40.46
5 DARDOVÁ Nikola 2006 SpHoř 00:40.62
6 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 00:40.70
7 ZÁMEČNÍKOVÁ Adéla 2007 Boh 00:41.13
8 HLÁVKOVÁ Ester 2006 MoP 00:41.50
Rozplavba 13
1 SVOBODOVÁ Klára 2005 Boh 00:40.45
2 ZÁPOTOCKÁ Natálie 2007 Boh 00:40.28
3 ROHLÍKOVÁ Jana 2006 SCPAP 00:40.10
4 NEFE Zuzana 2005 ZéHK 00:40.07
5 SVÁTKOVÁ Lucie 2005 KSPKl 00:40.07
7 ŠIKOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 00:40.31
8 VODIČKOVÁ Veronika 2005 Boh 00:40.46
Rozplavba 14
1 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 00:39.74
2 PEŠTOVÁ Andrea 2005 Boh 00:39.69
4 ČERVENÁ Veronika 2005 SkASC 00:39.41
5 ŠVÁROVÁ Nela 2007 MoP 00:39.50
6 HALIČKOVÁ Bibiana 2006 LoBe 00:39.60
7 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Bára 2006 USK 00:39.72
8 HUBALOVÁ Alena 2002 SpKH 00:40.02
Rozplavba 15
1 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 00:39.32
2 VACKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 00:39.30
3 STEHLÍKOVÁ Klára 2005 PKPří 00:38.81
4 SEMANOVÁ Anna 2006 Boh 00:38.77
5 DANILINA Ekaterina 2004 MoP 00:38.80
6 BABCZYNSKÁ Zita 2005 MoP 00:38.88
7 HRUBÁ Barbora 2004 PORPr 00:39.31
8 MACKOVÁ Adéla 2006 STLtm 00:39.41
Rozplavba 16
1 ČERMÁKOVÁ Lucie 2008 VoSP 00:38.68
3 ROŽNOVSKÁ Anežka 2002 DeNá 00:38.37
4 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 00:38.30
5 DRÁPALOVÁ Vendula 2006 SpSHK 00:38.31
6 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 00:38.48
7 NOVÁKOVÁ Soňa 2005 Boh 00:38.68
8 ŘÍHOVÁ Denisa 2004 SlPl 00:38.69
Rozplavba 17
1 HADRAVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 ELT 00:38.14
2 MUTORI Tariro 2004 SlLi 00:38.09
3 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 00:37.93
4 ZÁVADOVÁ Petra 2006 MoP 00:37.90
5 MRKVIČKOVÁ Ema 2005 STLtm 00:37.91
6 KREJČÍKOVÁ Mariana 2006 Boh 00:38.07
7 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 00:38.10
8 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2006 SKS 00:38.18
Rozplavba 18
1 FIŠÁRKOVÁ Marie 2005 Boh 00:37.78
2 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 00:37.70
3 PROŠKOVÁ Agáta 2004 ACPra 00:37.25
4 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 00:37.21
5 ŠVANDOVÁ Johana 2004 PKPí 00:37.21
6 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 00:37.61
7 TOUŠKOVÁ Lucie 2005 PKLtv 00:37.74
8 NEUMANNOVÁ Šárka 2004 PLAF 00:37.80
Rozplavba 19
1 HRÚZOVÁ Hana 2006 ZASE 00:37.16
2 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 00:37.09
3 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 00:37.01
4 POVOVÁ Agáta 2005 SKŽat 00:36.90
5 SERDAHELYOVÁ Lucia 2005 ZASE 00:36.97
7 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 00:37.14
8 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl 00:37.20
Rozplavba 2
2 SRBOVÁ Mia 2010 Boh 00:56.31
3 BERANOVÁ Kateřina 2009 USK 00:59.02
4 RATAJSKÁ Beáta 2007 Boh 00:58.61
5 STEHLÍKOVÁ Sofie 2007 Boh 00:58.79
6 NOVÁKOVÁ Lucie 2010 DuP 01:00.00
7 MICHU Sofia 2009 Boh 00:55.98
Rozplavba 20
1 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 00:36.70
2 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 00:36.38
3 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 00:36.24
4 COLOVÁ Markéta 2004 SKPNy 00:36.20
5 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 DeNá 00:36.20
6 BELL Charlotte 2006 SPSw 00:36.35
7 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 00:36.69
8 ŠEBOVÁ Kristýna 2004 MoP 00:36.83
Rozplavba 21
2 HORVÁTOVÁ Anna 2004 SlPl 00:35.95
3 BLAŽKOVÁ Lucie 2002 PKPí 00:35.64
4 ŠRAILOVÁ Anna 2006 SlPl 00:35.42
5 SVOBODOVÁ Eva 2004 AšMB 00:35.50
6 HRABAČKOVÁ Aneta 2004 SlPl 00:35.82
7 BLÁHOVÁ Terezie 2002 ELT 00:36.01
8 HERDOVÁ Barbora 2002 PLAF 00:36.12
Rozplavba 22
1 SMOLÍKOVÁ Pavlína 2003 LoTr 00:35.27
2 WOHLOVÁ Adéla 2004 PKLtv 00:35.23
3 PILSOVÁ Anna 2006 ČKPK 00:34.90
4 KŘEČKOVÁ Naděžda 2004 SpHoř 00:34.71
5 HOUŠKOVÁ Bára 2003 PKPí 00:34.77
6 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 SpkRu 00:34.92
7 MUSELOVÁ Veronika 2004 USK 00:35.25
8 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 00:35.30
Rozplavba 23
1 PÁTKOVÁ Anna 2005 SOPKo 00:34.66
2 LEMFELDOVÁ Petra 2002 DeNá 00:34.40
4 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 00:34.16
5 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:34.17
6 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 00:34.35
7 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 00:34.41
Rozplavba 24
1 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 00:34.08
2 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 00:33.80
3 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 00:33.64
4 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 00:33.63
5 ZAŇKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Boh 00:33.63
6 PŘIKRYLOVÁ Dana 2003 ACPra 00:33.79
7 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 00:33.91
8 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 00:34.08
Rozplavba 25
1 TETAUEROVÁ Jana 2003 DeNá 00:33.60
2 LAUROVÁ Veronika 2004 POKr 00:33.46
3 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 00:33.42
4 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 00:33.15
5 LÍMOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKŽat 00:33.33
6 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 00:33.43
7 DOBRKOVSKÁ Simona 2006 LoNy 00:33.60
8 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 00:33.61
Rozplavba 26
1 STOKLASOVÁ Radka 2004 LoTr 00:32.95
2 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 00:32.71
3 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 00:32.58
4 KRACÍKOVÁ Adéla 2003 PKPí 00:32.41
5 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 00:32.55
6 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 00:32.61
7 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 00:32.80
8 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 00:33.13
Rozplavba 27
1 MALÍKOVÁ Karolína 2003 LoTr 00:32.06
2 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 00:31.67
3 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:30.88
4 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 RPl 00:30.66
5 MOSTKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 POKr 00:30.75
6 BĚHOUNKOVÁ Anna 2004 USK 00:31.65
7 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 00:31.91
8 PLESKOTOVÁ Julie 2002 Boh 00:32.35
Rozplavba 3
2 SVOBODOVÁ Anežka 2007 Boh 00:57.23
3 DOBROVODSKÁ Sára 2006 MoP 00:57.10
4 HEŘMANSKÁ Josefína 2009 USK 00:56.10
5 BÁNOVCOVÁ Barbora 2008 VoSP 00:55.69
7 OPLETALOVÁ Karolína 2008 USK 00:57.66
Rozplavba 4
1 CHÁROVÁ Lucie 2009 Boh 00:54.55
3 BOUČKOVÁ Eliška 2008 Boh 00:52.58
4 ZAŇKOVÁ Jolana 2009 Boh 00:51.96
5 KUKAČKOVÁ Laura 2006 Boh 00:52.19
6 MALIVÁNKOVÁ Tereza 2008 USK 00:52.89
7 JUNKOVÁ Tereza 2008 MoP 00:53.50
8 ŠMEHILOVÁ Klára 2008 Boh 00:55.10
Rozplavba 5
1 KALIVODOVÁ Nikita 2007 Boh 00:51.34
2 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alžběta 2006 Boh 00:51.23
4 TÁBORSKÁ Adéla 2008 Boh 00:50.44
5 DUBA Aracy Mahulena 2009 Boh 00:50.64
6 FUČEKOVÁ Karolína Eugénia 2007 Boh 00:51.03
7 DUBA Kauana Slavka 2009 Boh 00:51.26
8 NIKOLAEVA ZONN Anastasia 2008 Boh 00:51.57
Rozplavba 6
1 SRBOVÁ Helena 2007 Boh 00:49.75
2 KYPTOVÁ Kristýna 2008 MoP 00:49.40
3 JANKOVÝCHOVÁ Nina 2009 ZASE 00:48.01
4 CEJPKOVÁ Rozálie 2008 MoP 00:48.00
5 SCHOLZOVÁ Adéla 2008 MoP 00:48.00
6 SVOBODOVÁ Nikol 2007 Boh 00:49.06
7 NOVÁKOVÁ Magdalena 2008 SKS 00:49.60
8 BUDILOVÁ Karolína 2008 USK 00:50.30
Rozplavba 7
1 DAVIDOVÁ Marie 2007 SpTřb 00:47.50
2 PUCI Magdaléna 2007 VoSP 00:46.92
3 SEJKOROVÁ Kristýna 2006 ZéHK 00:46.45
5 DOLEJŠOVÁ Sára 2007 Olymp 00:46.41
6 WITTENBERGEROVÁ Emma 2008 MoP 00:46.80
7 HAJNÁ Tereza 2008 KPMěl 00:47.19
8 CHLÁŇOVÁ Karolína 2008 USK 00:47.80
Rozplavba 8
1 SCHOLZOVÁ Barbora 2007 MoP 00:45.50
2 SODOMKOVÁ Klára 2006 USK 00:45.36
3 DANDOVÁ Barbora 2008 SkASC 00:44.60
4 ŠKOPOVÁ Barbora 2009 Boh 00:44.27
5 SVOBODOVÁ Magdaléna 2005 Boh 00:44.32
6 GACEK Natalie 2006 Boh 00:45.21
7 SVOBODOVÁ Elen 2007 Boh 00:45.44
8 VAŠÍČKOVÁ Karin 2008 ZASE 00:45.73
Rozplavba 9
1 BEJČKOVÁ Patricie 2006 Olymp 00:44.20
2 BRANDÝSKÁ Aneta 2007 SCPAP 00:43.71
3 MATĚJKOVÁ Amálie 2005 Boh 00:43.43
4 KOHOUTOVÁ Barbora 2006 MoP 00:43.11
5 ŠINÁGLOVÁ Anna 2006 SkASC 00:43.09
6 VOJTKOVÁ Adéla 2007 Boh 00:43.62
7 DOLEŽÁLKOVÁ Mariana 2007 POKr 00:44.09
8 DVORSKÁ Veronika 2006 SlPl 00:44.20