Plzeňský vytrvalec
9 50 Volný způsob žačky 2004 - 2005;ža
Rozplavba 1
0 FORMÁNKOVÁ Julie 2008 SlPl 00:00.00
1 ŠTAFURIKOVÁ Johanka Viktorie 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
2 KREUZMANOVÁ Anna 2007 SlPl 99:99.99
3 VONDROVÁ Sofie 2009 SlPl 00:55.72
4 NIKOLAEVA ZONN Anastasia 2008 Boh 00:54.44
5 ŠLEHOFEROVÁ Eva 2010 RejDo 00:54.80
6 BECKOVÁ Eliška 2005 SlPl 01:02.32
7 ŠÍSTKOVÁ Markéta 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
8 ZÍKOVÁ Anna 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
9 ŠEDIVÁ Viktorie 2005 SpkRu 00:00.00
Rozplavba 10
0 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SKŽat 00:38.62
1 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Amálie 2007 PKKBr 00:38.60
2 KRATEJLOVÁ Anna 2006 PKTa 00:38.30
3 LESOVÁ Markéta 2007 SlPl 00:38.28
4 FAIGLOVÁ Jana 2007 PKLou 00:38.25
5 PEKÁROVÁ Kateřina 2006 RPl 00:38.27
6 OTTOVÁ Sára 2008 SlPl 00:38.28
7 ZAJÍCOVÁ Zuzana 2007 ZéHK 00:38.58
8 PETRÁNKOVÁ Anna 2007 SOPKo 00:38.60
9 ŠMÍDOVÁ Simona 2008 SlPl 00:38.90
Rozplavba 11
0 KMEŤOVÁ Eva 2005 SkASC 00:37.91
1 HLAVÁČOVÁ Michaela 2008 SlPl 00:37.80
2 ADÁMKOVÁ Ilona 2006 PKPPl 00:37.50
3 JANDOVÁ Lea 2006 SKPSo 00:37.42
4 ALEVA Lenka 2005 ELT 00:36.95
5 ŚEDIVÁ Tereza 2006 KSPKl 00:37.10
6 PINTOVÁ Adéla 2006 SKPSo 00:37.49
7 PLACATKOVÁ Hana 2006 KSPKl 00:37.55
8 BENDOVÁ Kateřina 2007 SOPKo 00:37.91
9 BERÁNKOVÁ Hana 2006 SlPl 00:38.02
Rozplavba 12
0 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 00:36.90
1 VINTROVÁ Zuzana 2005 PKKBr 00:36.76
2 ŠVEINAROVÁ Aneta 2005 KSPKl 00:36.00
3 VILDOMCOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 00:35.89
4 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 00:35.80
5 CHMELAŘOVÁ Michaela 2007 PKLtv 00:35.88
6 ŠVÁROVÁ Nela 2007 MoP 00:35.92
7 MYŠKOVÁ Eliška 2008 SOPKo 00:36.21
8 BABÁNKOVÁ Inka 2006 PKKBr 00:36.89
9 ŠEDIVÁ Veronika 2006 PKLou 00:36.94
Rozplavba 13
0 ŘÍHOVÁ Natálie 2006 SlPl 00:35.66
1 ZÁPOTOCKÁ Natálie 2007 Boh 00:35.62
2 CHMELÍKOVÁ Petra 2005 PKKBr 00:35.18
3 PEKOVÁ Josefína 2007 SOPKo 00:35.13
4 DOLEJŠÍ Jasmina 2004 SlPl 00:34.93
5 RAUCHOVÁ Andrea 2005 SOPKo 00:35.01
6 SVOBODOVÁ Klára 2006 PKKBr 00:35.17
7 JANČOVÁ Lucie 2005 SpkRu 00:35.20
8 KATONOVÁ Denisa 2007 PKTa 00:35.66
9 KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Monika 2007 SkASC 00:35.71
Rozplavba 14
0 ZVONÍKOVÁ Anastázie 2004 KLSTe 00:34.90
1 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 00:34.70
2 NEBESKÁ Lucie 2006 PKLou 00:34.66
3 JANEČEK Lukrécie 2006 PKTa 00:34.32
4 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Viktorie 2004 MoP 00:34.30
5 DVORSKÁ Nikol 2006 LoBe 00:34.32
7 HUMLÍČKOVÁ Nela 2005 SOPKo 00:34.67
8 KUČEROVÁ Romana 2005 RejDo 00:34.90
9 FUKSOVÁ Petra 2004 KPSRa 00:34.91
Rozplavba 15
0 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 00:34.20
1 MACHOVÁ Tereza 2006 ZéHK 00:33.92
2 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 00:33.78
3 JEDLIČKOVÁ Barbora 2006 LoBe 00:33.75
4 HRUŠKOVÁ Monika 2005 SOPKo 00:33.52
5 BERGMANOVÁ Eliška 2006 PKLtv 00:33.56
6 PROKEŠOVÁ Bára 2006 PKKBr 00:33.75
7 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 00:33.84
8 DARDOVÁ Nikola 2006 SpHoř 00:33.96
9 ROUSOVÁ Sabina 2006 PKLtv 00:34.22
Rozplavba 16
0 VENTUROVÁ Daniela 2005 USK 00:33.47
1 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 00:33.36
2 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 00:33.28
3 BLÁHOVÁ Tereza 2005 RejDo 00:33.20
4 FORMÁNKOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLou 00:33.12
5 BĚŽELOVÁ Klára 2005 SlPl 00:33.16
6 SAJLEROVÁ Klára 2005 SlCho 00:33.28
7 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 00:33.33
8 VODIČKOVÁ Veronika 2005 Boh 00:33.40
9 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 00:33.50
Rozplavba 17
0 MÍKOVÁ Barbora 2007 LoBe 00:33.05
1 TEPLÁ Magdaléna 2005 SOPKo 00:33.02
2 CHOCHOLÁČOVÁ Ela 2004 PKKBr 00:33.02
3 KYPOVÁ Eliška 2006 KLSTe 00:32.96
4 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 00:32.90
5 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 00:32.96
6 BARTOŠOVÁ Lucie 2004 FEZKO 00:33.00
7 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 00:33.02
8 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 00:33.03
9 MYŠKOVÁ Aneta 2004 FEZKO 00:33.06
Rozplavba 18
1 ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 00:32.59
2 KOSKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SlCho 00:32.47
3 DANDOVÁ Anna 2005 SkASC 00:32.44
4 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 00:32.35
5 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 00:32.42
6 SÝKOROVÁ Tereza Anna 2006 Boh 00:32.45
7 SVOBODOVÁ Klára 2005 Boh 00:32.59
8 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 00:32.61
9 JÄGEROVÁ Sophie 2007 ZéHK 00:32.87
Rozplavba 19
0 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 00:32.27
1 ŘÍHOVÁ Denisa 2004 SlPl 00:32.20
2 PUCHNEROVÁ Barbora 2004 SOPKo 00:32.19
3 ČERVENÁ Veronika 2005 SkASC 00:31.95
4 VACKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 00:31.92
5 KAŠÍKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SOPKo 00:31.95
6 WOHLOVÁ Adéla 2004 PKLtv 00:32.05
7 NEFE Zuzana 2005 ZéHK 00:32.20
8 HRBKOVÁ Julie 2005 SlCho 00:32.23
9 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 KPMěl 00:32.30
Rozplavba 2
0 ŠKODOVÁ Tereza 2008 SlPl 00:53.79
1 HAJNÁ Adéla 2008 KPMěl 00:52.70
2 ŠVADLENKOVÁ Barbora 2009 SkASC 00:51.54
3 ŽELEZNÁ Laura 2010 SkASC 00:51.20
4 STRNADOVÁ Laura 2007 SlPl 00:50.08
5 JUHÁSOVÁ Markéta 2010 SkASC 00:51.12
6 VACKOVÁ Kristýna 2007 SlPl 00:51.44
7 JANDOVÁ Alžběta 2008 PKTa 00:52.29
8 HYNKOVÁ Alice 2008 ŽrCH 00:53.01
9 KOUDELOVÁ Dominika 2007 SlPl 00:54.00
Rozplavba 20
0 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 00:31.75
1 CAHÁKOVÁ Antonie 2005 PKLou 00:31.56
2 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 00:31.40
3 HORVÁTOVÁ Anna 2004 SlPl 00:31.30
4 KŠONŽEKOVÁ Martina 2004 PKLtv 00:31.02
5 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 00:31.20
6 SVÁTKOVÁ Lucie 2005 KSPKl 00:31.30
7 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl 00:31.40
8 JAHNOVÁ Lucie 2006 RejDo 00:31.70
9 TOUŠKOVÁ Lucie 2005 PKLtv 00:31.91
Rozplavba 21
0 PÁTKOVÁ Anna 2005 SOPKo 00:30.87
1 HUSNÍKOVÁ Lucie 2004 RejDo 00:30.80
2 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 00:30.64
3 HRABAČKOVÁ Aneta 2004 SlPl 00:30.36
4 FOJTÍKOVÁ Nikola 2005 KPSOp 00:30.10
5 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 00:30.10
6 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 00:30.48
7 ŠRAILOVÁ Anna 2006 SlPl 00:30.68
8 VARMUŽOVÁ Lucie 2004 FaBr 00:30.83
9 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 DeNá 00:30.88
Rozplavba 22
0 RYTYCHOVÁ Anna 2004 KLSTe 00:29.80
1 BĚHOUNKOVÁ Anna 2004 USK 00:29.30
2 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 00:28.77
3 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 00:28.54
4 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 00:27.87
5 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 00:28.30
6 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 00:28.59
7 VOKATÁ Eliška 2006 FEZKO 00:29.14
8 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 00:29.77
Rozplavba 3
0 KORČÁKOVÁ Tereza 2008 SlPl 00:49.78
1 ZACHOVÁ Zoe 2010 SlPl 00:47.99
2 VOKÁČOVÁ Anežka 2010 TJKt 00:47.30
3 ČERVENÁ Karolína 2007 JiDo 00:46.69
4 NEUMANNOVÁ Marie 2008 RPl 00:46.16
5 ZAŇKOVÁ Jolana 2009 Boh 00:46.31
6 KOŽENÁ Adriana 2008 MoP 00:00.00
7 SOMMEROVÁ Stella 2009 SlPl 00:47.50
8 ČESALOVÁ Nicol 2008 PKML 00:49.40
9 NOVÁ Simona 2005 SKPSo 00:49.87
Rozplavba 4
0 STRNADOVÁ Klára 2008 JiDo 00:45.82
1 HEJDOVÁ Eliška 2006 KPSRa 00:45.78
2 FAITOVÁ Petra 2010 RejDo 00:45.30
3 TESAŘOVÁ Barbora 2008 SlPl 00:45.11
4 KOPEJTKOVÁ Barbora 2009 SlPl 00:43.87
5 HAJNÁ Tereza 2008 KPMěl 00:44.38
6 TRHLÍKOVÁ Anežka 2009 RejDo 00:45.19
7 KRUMLOVÁ Adéla 2008 JiDo 00:45.44
8 VLČKOVÁ Kristýna 2009 RPl 00:45.80
9 DUBA Kauana Slavka 2009 Boh 00:45.92
Rozplavba 5
0 NEUŽILOVÁ Nikola 2007 PKLou 00:43.38
2 ŠOBROVÁ Barbora 2008 SlPl 00:43.18
3 PANÝRKOVÁ Nikol 2008 SlPl 00:42.86
4 HÁJKOVÁ Natálie 2006 RejDo 00:42.60
5 ŠLEHOFEROVÁ Marie 2007 RejDo 00:42.67
6 JINDROVÁ Zuzana 2005 ŽrCH 00:42.92
7 HRDONKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 SlPl 00:43.19
8 LÁZNIČKOVÁ Eliška 2006 SKPSo 00:43.35
9 DYČKOVÁ Viktorie 2006 RPl 00:43.76
Rozplavba 6
0 STAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2007 SlPl 00:42.50
1 ŠIMKOVÁ Lucie 2006 SKPSo 00:42.43
2 SVOBODOVÁ Nikol 2007 Boh 00:42.13
3 VÁLKOVÁ Adéla 2006 SlPl 00:42.06
4 SVOBODOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 00:41.75
5 IPSEROVÁ Jana 2007 PKLou 00:42.03
6 MAULEOVÁ Antonie 2008 KLSTe 00:42.10
7 VÍTOVÁ Nela 2007 SlPl 00:42.25
8 HOŘEJŠÍ Sabina 2008 TJKt 00:42.47
9 KARBANOVÁ Eliška 2008 SKPSo 00:42.56
Rozplavba 7
0 SVOBODOVÁ Jana 2007 PKLou 00:41.50
1 ČESALOVÁ Laura 2008 PKML 00:41.13
2 PERTLÍČKOVÁ Eliška 2007 SlPl 00:41.08
3 ŽIDOVOVÁ Marie 2008 SKPSo 00:40.88
4 MOTYSOVÁ Karolína 2004 RPl 00:40.82
5 DANDOVÁ Barbora 2008 SkASC 00:40.84
6 JODASOVÁ Kristýna 2006 KPSRa 00:41.06
7 LUNDÁKOVÁ Petra 2007 SOPKo 00:41.09
8 CHLÁDKOVÁ Tereza 2006 FEZKO 00:41.20
9 HUMLOVÁ Anna 2009 SlPl 00:41.52
Rozplavba 8
0 GRUBEROVÁ Simona 2007 SlPl 00:40.74
1 ODEHNALOVÁ Helena 2007 SlPl 00:40.53
2 ŠOUROVÁ Alena 2006 RPl 00:40.24
3 TYLOVÁ Sára 2008 FEZKO 00:40.20
4 BEZPALCOVÁ Iveta 2009 TJKt 00:40.04
5 HOŘEJŠÍ Leona 2006 TJKt 00:40.10
6 SVOBODOVÁ Elen 2007 Boh 00:40.23
7 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCH 00:40.28
8 SIMOVÁ Alžběta 2007 KLSTe 00:40.60
9 ZLOSKÁ Karolína 2007 KPMěl 00:40.80
Rozplavba 9
0 DVORSKÁ Veronika 2006 SlPl 00:39.75
1 KOTIÁNOVÁ Anna 2006 SpkRu 00:39.60
2 NEJEDLÁ Ema 2008 KLSTe 00:39.51
3 HOŘENÍ Viktorie 2008 SOPKo 00:39.18
4 ŠINÁGLOVÁ Anna 2006 SkASC 00:38.92
5 BURZOVÁ Nela 2007 MoP 00:39.10
6 LAVIČKOVÁ Stella 2008 SlPl 00:39.30
7 ŠPIČKOVÁ Rozálie-Anna 2008 KLSTe 00:39.52
8 MILKOVÁ Nella 2006 SlPl 00:39.74
9 KLÍMOVÁ Kateřina 2004 KPSRa 00:40.01