Plzeňský vytrvalec
8 50 Prsa žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
Rozplavba 1
3 KLOUČEK Štěpán 2009 SlPl 00:00.00
4 POTŮČEK Adam 2010 SlPl 99:99.99
5 SÝKORA Lukáš 2008 SlPl 99:99.99
Rozplavba 10
0 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 00:41.68
1 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 00:41.16
2 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 00:40.75
3 CHUCHVALEC Vít 2004 MoP 00:39.70
4 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 00:39.11
5 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 RejDo 00:39.60
6 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 00:40.53
7 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 00:41.15
8 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 00:41.23
9 BEDNARČÍK František 2004 SOPKo 00:41.90
Rozplavba 11
0 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 00:37.60
1 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 00:36.44
2 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 00:35.02
3 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 00:34.70
4 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 00:32.23
5 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:34.25
6 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 00:34.81
7 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 00:35.66
8 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:37.32
9 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 00:37.76
Rozplavba 2
1 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 01:05.36
2 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo 00:59.76
3 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 00:59.26
4 NEBESKÝ Rudolf 2009 PKLou 00:58.38
5 MAŠÁT Jan 2006 RPl 00:58.65
6 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 00:59.27
7 CIBULKA Štěpán 2009 SKPSo 01:01.20
8 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl 99:99.99
Rozplavba 3
0 DOLEŽAL Adam 2009 SkASC 00:56.87
1 HEJSEK Šimon 2010 PKML 00:56.20
2 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl 00:55.65
3 VLK Zdeněk 2008 RejDo 00:55.22
4 ŠMEJKAL Jakub 2006 JiDo 00:54.29
5 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 00:54.58
6 KŘÍTEK Daniel 2009 SkASC 00:55.63
7 ANDERLE Jakub 2008 SlPl 00:56.18
8 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo 00:56.75
9 TAPILSKIY Ivan 2008 USK 00:57.96
Rozplavba 4
0 MUŽÁK Antonín 2008 RPl 00:54.12
1 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 00:53.98
2 ŠVEHLA Martin 2009 SlPl 00:53.33
3 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 00:53.19
4 DĚD Dominik 2009 SlPl 00:53.00
5 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 00:53.10
6 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv 00:53.24
7 ŠLAIS Václav 2009 KLSTe 00:53.75
8 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:54.05
9 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 00:54.18
Rozplavba 5
0 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 00:52.71
1 BÍBA Mikuláš 2007 SlPl 00:52.54
2 BÍLEK David 2009 FEZKO 00:52.03
3 CHUCHVALEC Aleš 2007 MoP 00:51.80
4 BAYERNHEIMER Huber 2008 FEZKO 00:51.33
5 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo 00:51.35
6 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML 00:51.85
7 MAIERL Florian 2006 MoP 00:52.10
8 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 00:52.60
9 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe 00:52.94
Rozplavba 6
0 IRA Jakub 2008 FEZKO 00:50.50
1 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 00:49.86
2 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 00:49.43
3 HAVLÍN Jonáš 2006 SOPKo 00:48.95
4 BARTÁK Lukáš 2007 SOPKo 00:48.31
5 MACH Daniel 2008 SOPKo 00:48.72
6 MAREŠ Jan 2007 ŽrCH 00:49.20
7 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 00:49.74
8 FLANDERA Jiří 2005 RPl 00:49.90
9 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 00:50.79
Rozplavba 7
1 ŠANDA František 2006 PKLou 00:47.53
2 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 00:47.32
3 MIKULA Šimon 2007 MoP 00:47.00
5 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 00:46.99
6 SMAŽÍK Jakub 2005 KSPKl 00:47.30
7 POKORNÝ Jan 2006 RPl 00:47.46
8 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 00:47.80
Rozplavba 8
0 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 00:46.05
1 LÍM Jan 2006 SKŽat 00:45.76
2 DROZD Tobiáš 2006 MoP 00:45.55
3 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 00:44.70
4 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 00:44.37
5 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 00:44.50
6 MUSIL José 2005 SOPKo 00:45.08
7 STRELKOVSKYY Yaroslav 2006 Boh 00:45.70
8 BLAŽEK David 2006 KLSTe 00:45.90
9 ŠVEJDA Ondřej 2005 FEZKO 00:46.17
Rozplavba 9
0 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 00:43.99
1 NADEEV Ivan 2005 MoP 00:43.38
2 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 PKLou 00:42.70
3 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 00:42.50
4 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 00:42.10
5 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 00:42.16
6 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 00:42.50
7 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 00:43.27
8 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 00:43.80
9 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:44.31