Plzeňský vytrvalec
6 50 Znak žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
Rozplavba 1
1 MAJNER Václav 2009 SlPl 00:00.00
2 VONÁŠEK Richard 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
4 SOLNAŘ Šimon 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
5 SOLNAŘ Matouš 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
6 HEKR Maxmilián 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
7 HORVÁT Jan 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
Rozplavba 10
0 CHUCHVALEC Aleš 2007 MoP 00:41.50
1 FAIT Michal 2007 TJKt 00:41.19
2 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 00:40.94
3 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:40.80
4 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 00:40.71
5 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 00:40.72
6 HORVÁT Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:40.91
7 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 00:40.94
8 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 00:41.43
Rozplavba 11
0 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 00:40.65
1 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 00:40.42
2 KOVÁŘ Antonín 2008 RPl 00:40.15
3 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 00:39.79
4 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 00:39.30
5 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 00:39.50
6 ZNOROVSKÝ Matěj 2005 KLSTe 00:40.12
7 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 00:40.38
8 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 00:40.45
9 MIKULA Šimon 2007 MoP 00:40.70
Rozplavba 12
0 MICHALKA Aleš 2004 FEZKO 00:39.10
1 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 00:38.63
2 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 00:38.39
3 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 00:38.17
4 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 00:37.86
5 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo 00:37.96
6 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 00:38.26
7 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:38.50
8 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 00:38.78
9 DROZD Tobiáš 2006 MoP 00:39.30
Rozplavba 13
0 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 00:37.21
1 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 00:36.90
2 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 00:36.53
3 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 00:36.23
4 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 00:35.90
5 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 00:36.19
6 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit 00:36.31
7 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 00:36.70
8 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 00:37.01
9 KOTEN Oliver 2007 MoP 00:37.80
Rozplavba 14
0 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 00:35.43
1 RYBA Ondřej 2005 MoP 00:35.16
2 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 00:33.59
3 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 00:32.12
4 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 00:29.96
5 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 00:31.51
6 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 00:33.33
7 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 00:34.95
8 NOVOTNÝ Robert 2004 MoP 00:35.30
9 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 00:35.60
Rozplavba 2
0 POTŮČEK Adam 2010 SlPl 99:99.99
1 PONC Dominik 2009 SKPSo 01:03.73
2 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 00:59.30
3 MAŠÁT Jan 2006 RPl 00:58.30
4 IRA Jakub 2008 FEZKO 00:57.50
5 CAHÁK Elias 2009 PKLou 00:58.28
6 MARKOV Petr 2008 PKLou 00:59.16
7 ŠAFÁŘ Jiří 2010 SkASC 01:00.43
8 CIBULKA Štěpán 2009 SKPSo 01:03.80
9 SÝKORA Lukáš 2008 SlPl 99:99.99
Rozplavba 3
0 KOČÍ Jan 2008 SOPKo 00:56.93
1 HEJSEK Šimon 2010 PKML 00:55.93
2 PROCHÁZKA Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 00:54.10
3 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 00:53.68
4 ŠTĚPÁN Vilém 2008 SlPl 00:53.00
5 FOUNĚ Antonín 2009 PKTa 00:53.57
6 DĚD Dominik 2009 SlPl 00:53.95
7 SKALÁK Janek 2009 RPl 00:55.89
8 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo 00:56.87
9 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl 00:57.02
Rozplavba 4
0 MAREŠ Jan 2007 ŽrCH 00:51.64
1 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 00:51.33
2 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 00:50.25
4 BARTÁK Lukáš 2007 SOPKo 00:49.20
5 ŠMEJKAL Jakub 2006 JiDo 00:49.35
6 TAPILSKIY Ivan 2008 USK 00:49.61
7 VLK Zdeněk 2008 RejDo 00:51.00
8 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo 00:51.48
9 HREČIN Vojtěch 2008 PKTa 00:52.30
Rozplavba 5
0 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML 00:49.08
1 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl 00:48.66
2 KUBIAS Matěj 2008 SlPl 00:48.52
3 TIKOVSKÝ Dominik 2009 Boh 00:48.18
4 PLECER Adam 2009 SkASC 00:47.84
5 POKORNÝ Jan 2006 RPl 00:48.13
6 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCH 00:48.28
7 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 00:48.60
8 BAYERNHEIMER Huber 2008 FEZKO 00:48.90
9 HOLAN Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 00:49.15
Rozplavba 6
0 ŠLAIS Václav 2009 KLSTe 00:47.65
1 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 00:47.19
2 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 00:46.51
3 MÁLEK Vojtěch 2009 KLSTe 00:46.10
4 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 00:45.70
5 ŠVEJDA Ondřej 2005 FEZKO 00:45.72
6 STRELKOVSKYY Dmytriy 2008 Boh 00:46.47
7 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 00:46.99
8 VĚTROVSKÝ Matěj 2008 SOPKo 00:47.29
9 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 00:47.80
Rozplavba 7
0 FLANDERA Jiří 2005 RPl 00:45.43
1 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 00:45.17
2 PAVLÍČEK Filip 2007 SOPKo 00:45.10
4 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo 00:44.27
5 FLAKS Matěj 2009 PKTa 00:44.30
6 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 00:45.03
7 HAVLÍN Jonáš 2006 SOPKo 00:45.17
8 PRIBYL Elias 2005 FEZKO 00:45.23
9 MAIERL Florian 2006 MoP 00:45.60
Rozplavba 8
0 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 00:43.92
1 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv 00:43.55
2 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 00:43.07
3 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 00:42.69
4 JEZBERA Jakub 2007 SlCho 00:42.55
5 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 00:42.60
6 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 00:42.80
7 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 00:43.44
8 BLAŽEK David 2006 KLSTe 00:43.60
9 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 00:43.94
Rozplavba 9
0 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 00:42.43
1 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCH 00:42.34
2 HAVLÍK Richard 2005 SOPKo 00:42.12
3 KRATOCHVÍL David 2007 PKTa 00:41.80
4 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 00:41.60
5 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 00:41.60
6 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 00:41.91
7 VOKOUN Roman 2005 SOPKo 00:42.12
8 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 00:42.40
9 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 00:42.47