Plzeňský vytrvalec
5 50 Znak žačky 2004 - 2005;ža
Rozplavba 1
2 ZÍKOVÁ Anna 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
3 ŠÍSTKOVÁ Markéta 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
4 ŠPIČKOVÁ Viktorie 2009 KLSTe 01:15.54
5 KREUZMANOVÁ Anna 2007 SlPl 99:99.99
6 ŠTAFURIKOVÁ Johanka Viktorie 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
7 VYTLAČILOVÁ Daniela 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
Rozplavba 10
0 PLAŠILOVÁ Michaela 2007 PKLit 00:42.00
1 JEDLIČKOVÁ Barbora 2006 LoBe 00:41.91
2 HLAVÁČOVÁ Michaela 2008 SlPl 00:41.59
3 ŠIKOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 00:41.55
4 ALEVA Lenka 2005 ELT 00:41.17
5 PERUŽKOVÁ Nela 2006 ZéHK 00:41.50
6 JANEČEK Lukrécie 2006 PKTa 00:41.58
7 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 00:41.77
8 DARDOVÁ Nikola 2006 SpHoř 00:41.97
9 ODEHNALOVÁ Helena 2007 SlPl 00:42.10
Rozplavba 11
0 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2006 SKŽat 00:40.64
1 BLÁHOVÁ Tereza 2005 RejDo 00:40.52
2 TOUŠKOVÁ Lucie 2005 PKLtv 00:40.16
3 KUČEROVÁ Romana 2005 RejDo 00:39.80
4 JANČOVÁ Lucie 2005 SpkRu 00:39.50
5 ŠVÁROVÁ Nela 2007 MoP 00:39.50
6 DOLEJŠÍ Jasmina 2004 SlPl 00:40.05
7 ZÁPOTOCKÁ Natálie 2007 Boh 00:40.35
8 KYPOVÁ Eliška 2006 KLSTe 00:40.60
9 MYŠKOVÁ Eliška 2008 SOPKo 00:41.12
Rozplavba 12
0 YAVTUSHENKO Yevheniya 2006 ZéHK 00:39.36
1 HUMLÍČKOVÁ Nela 2005 SOPKo 00:39.11
2 KATONOVÁ Denisa 2007 PKTa 00:38.93
3 CHOCHOLÁČOVÁ Ela 2004 PKKBr 00:38.68
4 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2004 DeNá 00:38.34
5 ROUSOVÁ Sabina 2006 PKLtv 00:38.52
6 ČEKANOVÁ Kristina 2006 LoBe 00:38.79
7 HRUŠKOVÁ Monika 2005 SOPKo 00:39.11
8 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 00:39.34
9 ČERVENÁ Veronika 2005 SkASC 00:39.41
Rozplavba 13
0 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 00:37.93
1 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 00:37.73
2 MÍKOVÁ Barbora 2007 LoBe 00:37.60
3 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl 00:37.31
4 ČINOVSKÁ Karolína 2004 FEZKO 00:37.10
5 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 00:37.20
6 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 00:37.54
7 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 00:37.66
8 FIŠÁRKOVÁ Marie 2005 Boh 00:37.79
Rozplavba 14
0 SÝKOROVÁ Tereza Anna 2006 Boh 00:36.75
1 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 00:36.70
2 HRABAČKOVÁ Aneta 2004 SlPl 00:36.35
3 HORVÁTOVÁ Anna 2004 SlPl 00:35.95
4 WOHLOVÁ Adéla 2004 PKLtv 00:35.40
5 JAHNOVÁ Lucie 2006 RejDo 00:35.80
6 ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 00:36.31
7 ŠRAILOVÁ Anna 2006 SlPl 00:36.47
8 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 00:36.73
9 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 00:37.09
Rozplavba 15
0 PÁTKOVÁ Anna 2005 SOPKo 00:34.66
1 MANOVÁ Hana 2005 FEZKO 00:34.38
3 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 00:32.71
4 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 00:31.45
5 BĚHOUNKOVÁ Anna 2004 USK 00:31.65
6 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 00:32.80
7 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 00:33.97
8 BEZDÍČKOVÁ Nela 2004 SpSHK 00:34.52
9 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 00:35.08
Rozplavba 2
0 VACKOVÁ Kristýna 2007 SlPl 01:07.56
1 LAJČÁKOVÁ Sofie 2009 SKPSo 01:00.50
2 KOUDELOVÁ Dominika 2007 SlPl 00:59.10
3 ŠKODOVÁ Tereza 2008 SlPl 00:57.39
4 CHÁROVÁ Lucie 2009 Boh 00:55.80
5 NEUŽILOVÁ Nikola 2007 PKLou 00:55.83
6 STRNADOVÁ Klára 2008 JiDo 00:58.04
7 JANDOVÁ Alžběta 2008 PKTa 01:00.40
8 BERANOVÁ Daniela 2010 JiDo 01:00.61
9 BECKOVÁ Eliška 2005 SlPl 01:08.37
Rozplavba 3
0 STRNADOVÁ Laura 2007 SlPl 00:54.88
1 LÁZNIČKOVÁ Eliška 2006 SKPSo 00:53.84
2 ŠVADLENKOVÁ Barbora 2009 SkASC 00:53.63
3 JINDROVÁ Zuzana 2005 ŽrCH 00:53.50
4 VOKÁČOVÁ Anežka 2010 TJKt 00:53.03
5 ČERVENÁ Karolína 2007 JiDo 00:53.09
6 JUHÁSOVÁ Markéta 2010 SkASC 00:53.53
7 ŽELEZNÁ Laura 2010 SkASC 00:53.80
8 NIKOLAEVA ZONN Anastasia 2008 Boh 00:54.88
9 ŠPIČKOVÁ Rozálie-Anna 2008 KLSTe 00:55.47
Rozplavba 4
0 SVOBODOVÁ Jana 2007 PKLou 00:52.93
1 KRUMLOVÁ Adéla 2008 JiDo 00:52.68
2 ZAŇKOVÁ Jolana 2009 Boh 00:51.96
3 HOŘEJŠÍ Sabina 2008 TJKt 00:51.36
4 DUBA Kauana Slavka 2009 Boh 00:51.26
5 KARBANOVÁ Eliška 2008 SKPSo 00:51.33
6 ČESALOVÁ Nicol 2008 PKML 00:51.54
7 CHLÁDKOVÁ Tereza 2006 FEZKO 00:52.40
8 ŠIMKOVÁ Lucie 2006 SKPSo 00:52.92
9 ŠLAISOVÁ Michaela 2009 KLSTe 00:53.00
Rozplavba 5
0 TESAŘOVÁ Barbora 2008 SlPl 00:50.98
1 HRDONKOVÁ Zuzana 2006 SlPl 00:50.52
2 SOUKUPOVÁ Kristýna 2006 KPSRa 00:50.15
3 NOVÁ Simona 2005 SKPSo 00:50.10
4 VÍTOVÁ Nela 2007 SlPl 00:49.65
6 VÁCHALOVÁ Tereza 2007 FEZKO 00:50.10
7 HOŘEJŠÍ Leona 2006 TJKt 00:50.50
8 HAJNÁ Tereza 2008 KPMěl 00:50.60
9 NOVOTNÁ Eliška 2009 KLSTe 00:51.20
Rozplavba 6
0 SVOBODOVÁ Barbora 2006 SlPl 00:49.51
1 IPSEROVÁ Jana 2007 PKLou 00:49.50
2 MILKOVÁ Nella 2006 SlPl 00:49.02
3 ČESALOVÁ Laura 2008 PKML 00:48.49
4 MAULEOVÁ Antonie 2008 KLSTe 00:48.30
5 BREJCHOVÁ Markéta 2008 SlPl 00:48.46
6 HÁJKOVÁ Natálie 2006 RejDo 00:48.90
7 PRIBYL Sarah 2007 FEZKO 00:49.20
8 ZLOSKÁ Karolína 2007 KPMěl 00:49.50
9 SVOBODOVÁ Nikol 2007 Boh 00:49.57
Rozplavba 7
0 VÁLKOVÁ Adéla 2006 SlPl 00:47.80
1 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Stela 2009 PKTa 00:47.40
2 FAIGLOVÁ Jana 2007 PKLou 00:47.31
3 LUNDÁKOVÁ Petra 2007 SOPKo 00:46.78
4 SVOBODOVÁ Elen 2007 Boh 00:46.40
5 LAVIČKOVÁ Stella 2008 SlPl 00:46.42
6 HUMLOVÁ Anna 2009 SlPl 00:47.05
7 LESOVÁ Markéta 2007 SlPl 00:47.32
8 MARKOVÁ Nela 2009 SlPl 00:47.43
9 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCH 00:48.14
Rozplavba 8
0 ŠEDIVÁ Viktorie 2005 SpkRu 00:46.25
1 GRUBEROVÁ Simona 2007 SlPl 00:45.95
2 KMEŤOVÁ Eva 2005 SkASC 00:45.76
3 ŠOUROVÁ Alena 2006 RPl 00:45.50
4 KOTIÁNOVÁ Anna 2006 SpkRu 00:45.10
5 ŠTROUGALOVÁ Natálie 2005 KPSRa 00:45.44
6 SRBOVÁ Nela 2007 FEZKO 00:45.70
7 ŠLEHOFEROVÁ Marie 2007 RejDo 00:45.88
8 ŠMÍDOVÁ Simona 2008 SlPl 00:46.12
9 BURZOVÁ Nela 2007 MoP 00:46.32
Rozplavba 9
0 ŚEDIVÁ Tereza 2006 KSPKl 00:44.52
1 BENDOVÁ Kateřina 2007 SOPKo 00:44.19
2 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 00:43.95
3 ŘÍHOVÁ Natálie 2006 SlPl 00:42.92
4 ZAJÍCOVÁ Zuzana 2007 ZéHK 00:42.22
5 KOLLROSOVÁ Michaela 2004 FEZKO 00:42.60
6 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 00:43.58
7 NEJEDLÁ Ema 2008 KLSTe 00:44.10
8 PINTOVÁ Adéla 2006 SKPSo 00:44.37
9 ŠINÁGLOVÁ Anna 2006 SkASC 00:44.93