Plzeňský vytrvalec
4 50 Motýlek žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
Rozplavba 1
0 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 01:06.47
1 PROCHÁZKA Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 00:55.12
2 ŠVEHLA Martin 2009 SlPl 00:54.16
3 KOČÍ Jan 2008 SOPKo 00:51.90
4 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv 00:50.65
5 ŠTĚPÁN Vilém 2008 SlPl 00:51.23
6 MÁLEK Vojtěch 2009 KLSTe 00:54.10
7 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 00:55.10
8 BAYERNHEIMER Huber 2008 FEZKO 00:58.97
9 HANZEL Vilém 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
Rozplavba 2
0 VOKOUN Roman 2005 SOPKo 00:48.12
1 MACH Daniel 2008 SOPKo 00:47.19
2 VĚTROVSKÝ Matěj 2008 SOPKo 00:46.72
3 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 00:46.01
4 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 00:45.12
5 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 00:45.35
6 PRIBYL Elias 2005 FEZKO 00:46.60
7 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 00:46.99
8 MAIERL Florian 2006 MoP 00:47.45
9 KRATOCHVÍL David 2007 PKTa 00:49.87
Rozplavba 3
0 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCH 00:45.10
1 FAIT Michal 2007 TJKt 00:45.00
2 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 00:44.30
3 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 00:44.00
4 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 00:43.72
5 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 00:43.74
6 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 00:44.02
7 KOVÁŘ Antonín 2008 RPl 00:44.80
8 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv 00:45.09
9 HOLAN Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 00:45.12
Rozplavba 4
0 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 00:43.21
1 MUSIL José 2005 SOPKo 00:42.65
2 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 00:42.36
3 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 PKLou 00:41.02
4 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 00:40.61
5 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 00:40.92
6 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 00:41.59
7 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 00:42.50
8 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 00:43.20
9 PAVLÍČEK Filip 2007 SOPKo 00:43.63
Rozplavba 5
0 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 00:40.22
1 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 00:39.68
2 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 00:39.61
3 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 00:39.40
4 RUT Vojtěch 2007 SlCho 00:38.17
5 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 00:38.64
6 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 00:39.57
7 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 00:39.66
8 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:40.00
9 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 00:40.45
Rozplavba 6
0 STRELKOVSKYY Bogdan 2004 Boh 00:37.89
1 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 00:37.19
2 NADEEV Ivan 2005 MoP 00:36.84
3 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 00:36.46
4 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 00:36.44
5 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 00:36.45
6 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 00:36.62
7 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 00:36.88
8 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv 00:37.74
9 HAVLÍK Richard 2005 SOPKo 00:38.12
Rozplavba 7
0 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 RejDo 00:36.30
1 CHUCHVALEC Vít 2004 MoP 00:36.08
2 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCH 00:35.79
3 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 00:35.00
4 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 00:34.75
5 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:34.79
6 DVOŘÁK Maxim 2005 SlCho 00:35.56
7 NOVOTNÝ Šimon 2005 MoP 00:36.00
8 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 00:36.12
9 NOVOTNÝ Robert 2004 MoP 00:36.30
Rozplavba 8
0 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 00:34.49
1 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 00:33.87
2 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 00:33.21
3 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 00:32.44
4 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 00:31.47
5 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 00:31.66
6 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 00:32.82
7 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 00:33.82
8 RYBA Ondřej 2005 MoP 00:34.22
9 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 00:34.53
Rozplavba 9
0 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 00:31.36
1 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:30.68
2 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 00:30.41
3 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 00:29.50
4 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 00:27.76
5 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 00:29.10
6 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 00:29.71
7 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 00:30.49
8 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 00:30.68
9 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 00:31.41