Plzeňský vytrvalec
21 1500 Volný způsob žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
Rozplavba 1
4 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo 26:30.00
5 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 27:38.56
Rozplavba 2
0 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 26:16.00
1 HORVÁT Jakub 2006 SlPl 25:58.43
2 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 25:24.08
3 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 24:55.00
4 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 24:41.22
5 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 24:50.00
6 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 25:20.18
7 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 25:30.00
8 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv 26:14.65
9 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 26:20.00
Rozplavba 3
0 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 24:40.00
1 SMAŽÍK Jakub 2005 KSPKl 24:32.33
2 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 24:22.00
3 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 23:48.72
4 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 23:39.01
5 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 23:39.74
6 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 24:15.20
7 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv 24:28.28
8 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 24:39.58
9 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 24:45.00
Rozplavba 4
0 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 23:36.40
1 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 23:29.38
2 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 22:51.20
3 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro 22:45.00
4 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 22:39.07
5 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 22:43.43
6 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 22:45.30
7 NEKOKSA Michal 2005 PoPro 22:55.30
8 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 23:30.54
9 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 23:39.00
Rozplavba 5
0 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 22:25.41
1 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 22:18.70
2 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 22:09.62
3 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 21:56.03
4 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 21:33.64
5 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 21:38.70
6 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 21:57.31
7 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 22:10.41
8 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 22:19.10
9 HRUBÝ Ondřej 2006 PoPro 22:34.39
Rozplavba 6
0 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 21:16.30
1 BITTNER Jiří 2005 MoP 21:12.30
2 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 20:58.30
3 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 20:48.50
4 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 20:38.20
5 DVOŘÁK Maxim 2005 SlCho 20:42.35
6 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 20:55.37
7 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 21:05.60
8 NOVOTNÝ Šimon 2005 MoP 21:15.93
9 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 RejDo 21:24.80
Rozplavba 7
0 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 20:32.75
1 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 20:28.06
2 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 20:10.45
3 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 20:05.60
4 ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 MoP 20:01.59
5 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 20:05.40
6 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 20:10.21
7 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 20:17.78
8 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 20:29.80
9 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří 20:35.70
Rozplavba 8
0 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 19:49.40
1 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 19:33.75
2 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 19:24.36
3 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 19:19.95
4 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 19:07.15
5 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 19:11.86
6 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 19:23.85
7 IVANOV Alexey 2004 MoP 19:29.58
8 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 19:43.80
9 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 19:55.00
Rozplavba 9
0 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 18:50.70
1 HRDLIČKA Matěj 2004 MoP 18:31.91
2 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 18:24.30
3 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 18:11.68
4 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 17:03.47
5 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 17:36.69
6 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 18:22.94
7 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 18:31.82
8 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 18:32.65
9 RYBA Ondřej 2005 MoP 18:58.48