Plzeňský vytrvalec
20 100 Volný způsob žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
Rozplavba 1
3 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 99:99.99
4 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 01:51.92
5 VLK Zdeněk 2008 RejDo 01:52.39
Rozplavba 10
0 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 01:17.11
1 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 01:17.03
2 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 01:16.13
3 MICHALKA Aleš 2004 FEZKO 01:16.00
4 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 01:15.41
5 BEDNARČÍK František 2004 SOPKo 01:15.86
6 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 01:16.09
7 JEZBERA Jakub 2007 SlCho 01:16.59
8 MUSIL José 2005 SOPKo 01:17.10
9 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 01:17.12
Rozplavba 11
0 SMAŽÍK Jakub 2005 KSPKl 01:15.16
1 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 01:14.80
2 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo 01:14.69
3 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 01:14.44
4 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 01:13.98
5 DROZD Tobiáš 2006 MoP 01:14.00
6 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 01:14.60
7 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 01:14.80
8 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv 01:14.94
9 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 01:15.21
Rozplavba 12
0 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 01:13.70
1 PRIBYL Elias 2005 FEZKO 01:13.60
2 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 01:13.40
3 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 01:13.10
4 HÁČEK Daniel 2007 SnKV 01:12.80
5 ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 MoP 01:12.90
6 BANZET Dominik 2006 SnKV 01:13.33
7 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 01:13.43
8 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 01:13.66
9 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 01:13.71
Rozplavba 13
0 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV 01:12.10
1 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit 01:11.45
2 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 01:11.06
3 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 01:10.91
4 NADEEV Ivan 2005 MoP 01:10.56
5 STRELKOVSKYY Bogdan 2004 Boh 01:10.74
6 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 01:10.96
7 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 01:11.45
8 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 01:11.97
9 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 01:12.79
Rozplavba 14
0 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 01:10.08
1 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 01:09.86
2 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 01:09.46
3 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 01:09.08
4 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 01:08.15
5 NOVOTNÝ Šimon 2005 MoP 01:08.70
6 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 01:09.13
7 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 01:09.56
8 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 01:10.05
9 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 01:10.48
Rozplavba 15
0 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 01:07.12
1 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 01:05.87
2 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 01:04.78
3 CHUCHVALEC Vít 2004 MoP 01:04.40
4 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 01:03.85
5 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 01:04.20
6 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 01:04.68
7 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 01:04.81
8 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 01:05.93
9 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 01:07.25
Rozplavba 16
0 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 01:02.92
1 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 01:01.57
2 HRDLIČKA Matěj 2004 MoP 01:01.15
3 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 00:59.10
4 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:56.73
5 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 00:58.80
6 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 01:00.78
7 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 01:01.28
8 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 01:02.55
9 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 01:03.46
Rozplavba 2
0 PORŠ Jáchym 2008 KSPKl 01:50.09
1 BARTÁK Lukáš 2007 SOPKo 01:45.12
2 VONDRÁK Viktor 2008 KSPKl 01:44.99
3 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 01:43.77
4 JANDA Jan 2007 FEZKO 01:41.78
5 MAŠÁT Jan 2006 RPl 01:42.71
6 KOČÍ Jan 2008 SOPKo 01:44.19
7 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo 01:45.08
8 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 01:48.45
Rozplavba 3
0 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl 01:40.57
2 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe 01:38.18
3 STRELKOVSKYY Dmytriy 2008 Boh 01:37.90
4 IRA Jakub 2008 FEZKO 01:37.12
5 KOTT Matyáš 2008 KSPKl 01:37.89
6 PROCHÁZKA Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 01:38.10
7 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo 01:39.54
9 VESELÝ Vít 2006 PsHCh 01:41.00
Rozplavba 4
0 VĚTROVSKÝ Matěj 2008 SOPKo 01:35.18
1 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 01:32.34
2 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 01:30.38
3 BAYERNHEIMER Huber 2008 FEZKO 01:29.40
4 HAVLÍN Jonáš 2006 SOPKo 01:28.62
5 HOLAN Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 01:28.92
6 SEIDL Martin 2007 PKPí 01:29.50
7 KUBIAS Matěj 2008 SlPl 01:31.83
9 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 01:36.66
Rozplavba 5
0 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 01:27.89
1 TUREK Tobiáš 2006 PKPí 01:27.34
2 PAVLÍČEK Filip 2007 SOPKo 01:27.19
3 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 01:27.01
4 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 01:26.66
5 MACH Daniel 2008 SOPKo 01:26.71
6 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 01:27.18
7 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 01:27.30
8 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 01:27.65
9 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 01:28.23
Rozplavba 6
0 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 01:25.97
1 POKORNÝ Jan 2006 RPl 01:25.73
2 BLAŽEK David 2006 KLSTe 01:25.00
3 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 01:24.34
4 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 01:24.18
5 ZNOROVSKÝ Matěj 2005 KLSTe 01:24.20
6 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 01:24.42
7 RASZKA Vítězslav 2005 MoP 01:25.30
8 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 01:25.82
9 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 01:26.37
Rozplavba 7
0 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo 01:23.49
1 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 RejDo 01:22.58
2 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv 01:21.55
3 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 01:21.30
4 ŠVEJDA Ondřej 2005 FEZKO 01:20.80
5 HRDLIČKA Štěpán 2008 MoP 01:21.20
6 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 01:21.37
7 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv 01:22.01
8 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 01:22.60
9 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 01:23.80
Rozplavba 8
0 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 01:20.34
1 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 01:20.16
2 ŠNIRC Adam 2008 JiDo 01:19.91
3 JANEČEK Marek 2007 JiDo 01:19.51
4 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 01:19.42
5 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML 01:19.45
6 MIKULA Šimon 2007 MoP 01:19.65
7 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 01:20.13
8 SÝKORA Václav 2007 PoPro 01:20.30
9 FLANDERA Jiří 2005 RPl 01:20.48
Rozplavba 9
0 VOKOUN Roman 2005 SOPKo 01:19.10
1 ŽILKA Albert 2007 PoPro 01:18.50
2 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 01:18.26
3 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 01:17.68
4 KOTEN Oliver 2007 MoP 01:17.40
5 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 01:17.59
6 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 01:18.26
7 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK 01:18.46
8 HAVLÍK Richard 2005 SOPKo 01:19.09
9 TESAŘ Marcel 2005 PKPí 01:19.40