Plzeňský vytrvalec
2 200 Polohový závod žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
Rozplavba 1
0 KUBIAS Matěj 2008 SlPl 99:99.99
1 BÍBA Mikuláš 2007 SlPl 99:99.99
2 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 03:41.87
3 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 03:28.90
4 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 03:14.20
5 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 03:24.50
6 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 03:38.80
7 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 03:52.85
8 HORVÁT Antonín 2008 SlPl 99:99.99
9 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 99:99.99
Rozplavba 2
0 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 03:30.12
1 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 03:20.31
2 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 03:19.93
3 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 03:16.75
4 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 03:12.60
5 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 03:14.87
6 HORVÁT Jakub 2006 SlPl 03:18.03
7 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 03:20.01
8 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 03:21.03
9 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 03:30.20
Rozplavba 3
0 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 03:09.64
1 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv 03:06.99
2 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCH 03:06.63
3 KOTEN Oliver 2007 MoP 03:05.20
4 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 03:02.09
5 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 03:04.52
6 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 03:05.21
7 LÍM Jan 2006 SKŽat 03:06.91
8 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 03:07.38
9 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 03:12.56
Rozplavba 4
0 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 03:01.21
1 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 03:00.30
2 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 03:00.05
3 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 02:57.50
4 BEDNARČÍK František 2004 SOPKo 02:56.10
5 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 02:56.35
6 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 02:59.46
7 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 03:00.09
8 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 03:01.00
9 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 03:01.62
Rozplavba 5
0 HUSNÍK Jan 2006 RejDo 02:54.30
1 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 02:53.32
2 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 02:52.91
3 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 02:48.30
4 NOVOTNÝ Šimon 2005 MoP 02:45.51
5 DVOŘÁK Maxim 2005 SlCho 02:46.63
6 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 02:50.62
7 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 02:52.95
8 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 02:53.82
9 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 02:55.95
Rozplavba 6
0 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 02:45.19
1 RYBA Ondřej 2005 MoP 02:43.30
2 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 02:42.20
3 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 02:40.37
4 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 02:37.19
5 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 02:40.10
6 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 02:41.73
7 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 02:43.00
8 NOVOTNÝ Robert 2004 MoP 02:44.19
9 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 02:45.30
Rozplavba 7
0 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 02:33.03
1 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 02:32.20
2 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 02:27.03
3 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 02:22.70
4 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 02:18.52
5 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 02:21.11
6 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 02:23.41
7 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 02:29.73
8 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 02:32.40
9 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 02:36.56
Náhradníci
0 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCH 03:10.50
0 MAIERL Florian 2006 MoP 99:99.99
0 SMAŽÍK Jakub 2005 KSPKl 03:08.26
0 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 03:03.42
0 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 03:11.24
0 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 03:37.37
0 MICHALKA Aleš 2004 FEZKO 03:05.00
0 ŠVEJDA Ondřej 2005 FEZKO 03:23.65
0 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 03:33.21
0 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 03:07.18
0 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 03:12.10
0 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 03:36.61
0 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 03:41.08
0 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 03:06.95
0 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 03:04.20
0 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo 03:15.00