Plzeňský vytrvalec
18 100 Motýlek žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
Rozplavba 1
3 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 02:00.59
4 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 01:57.95
5 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 01:58.80
6 ŠVEJDA Ondřej 2005 FEZKO 99:99.99
Rozplavba 2
0 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 01:52.40
1 MACH Daniel 2008 SOPKo 01:48.01
2 HOLAN Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 01:47.12
3 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 01:46.90
4 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 01:46.31
5 RASZKA Vítězslav 2005 MoP 01:46.40
6 HÁČEK Daniel 2007 SnKV 01:47.10
7 HRDLIČKA Štěpán 2008 MoP 01:47.60
8 VĚTROVSKÝ Matěj 2008 SOPKo 01:48.40
9 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 01:55.20
Rozplavba 3
0 SÝKORA Václav 2007 PoPro 01:45.00
1 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 01:43.70
2 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 01:42.50
3 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 01:42.01
4 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 01:41.77
5 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 01:41.97
6 JANEČEK Marek 2007 JiDo 01:42.33
7 PAVLÍČEK Filip 2007 SOPKo 01:42.52
8 MICHALKA Aleš 2004 FEZKO 01:44.31
9 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 01:46.30
Rozplavba 4
0 ŽILKA Albert 2007 PoPro 01:40.00
1 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 01:38.87
2 ŠNIRC Adam 2008 JiDo 01:37.81
3 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 01:36.24
4 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 01:35.89
5 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 01:36.13
6 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 01:36.83
7 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 01:37.88
8 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 01:39.55
9 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 01:40.70
Rozplavba 5
0 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří 01:34.30
1 ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 MoP 01:33.97
2 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 01:32.25
3 LÍM Jan 2006 SKŽat 01:31.54
4 BANZET Dominik 2006 SnKV 01:30.00
5 RUT Vojtěch 2007 SlCho 01:31.49
6 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 01:31.94
7 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 01:33.18
8 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 01:34.22
9 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 RejDo 01:35.19
Rozplavba 6
0 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 01:29.28
1 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 01:27.29
2 STRELKOVSKYY Bogdan 2004 Boh 01:25.50
3 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 01:24.97
4 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 01:23.76
5 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV 01:24.23
6 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 01:25.39
7 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv 01:27.20
8 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 01:27.65
9 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 01:29.56
Rozplavba 7
0 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 01:21.83
1 NOVOTNÝ Šimon 2005 MoP 01:20.68
2 NADEEV Ivan 2005 MoP 01:19.70
3 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 01:18.09
4 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 01:15.54
5 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 01:16.09
6 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 01:19.09
7 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 01:20.65
8 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 01:20.94
9 DVOŘÁK Maxim 2005 SlCho 01:22.12
Rozplavba 8
0 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 01:15.22
1 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 01:14.30
2 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 01:13.23
3 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 01:11.93
4 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 01:10.04
5 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 01:10.29
6 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 01:12.81
7 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 01:13.65
8 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 01:14.67
9 HRDLIČKA Matěj 2004 MoP 01:15.30
Rozplavba 9
0 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 01:08.54
1 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 01:07.81
2 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 01:07.41
3 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 01:06.07
4 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 01:03.22
5 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 01:05.45
6 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 01:06.25
7 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 01:07.78
8 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 01:08.04
9 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 01:09.38