Plzeňský vytrvalec
12 100 Znak žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
Rozplavba 1
0 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 02:15.53
1 IRA Jakub 2008 FEZKO 02:02.12
2 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl 01:58.10
3 VESELÝ Vít 2006 PsHCh 01:56.00
4 JANDA Jan 2007 FEZKO 01:54.13
5 VONDRÁK Viktor 2008 KSPKl 01:55.07
6 KOČÍ Jan 2008 SOPKo 01:56.81
7 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo 01:59.53
8 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 02:02.28
9 KUBIAS Matěj 2008 SlPl 99:99.99
Rozplavba 10
0 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 01:27.70
1 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 01:27.53
2 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 01:27.39
3 ZVOLSKÝ Vojtěch 2005 MoP 01:27.04
4 POLANSKÝ Adam 2005 PoPro 01:26.46
5 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 01:26.50
6 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv 01:27.10
7 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 01:27.52
8 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 01:27.61
9 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 01:27.81
Rozplavba 11
0 ŠTAJGR Milan 2005 PKPří 01:26.30
1 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 01:25.97
2 MAREK František 2006 SlPl 01:25.34
3 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 01:24.90
4 BANZET Dominik 2006 SnKV 01:24.76
5 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 01:24.81
6 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 01:25.10
7 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 01:25.41
8 ŽILKA Albert 2007 PoPro 01:25.99
9 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 01:26.33
Rozplavba 12
0 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 01:24.54
1 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 01:24.48
2 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 01:24.18
3 BITTNER Jiří 2005 MoP 01:24.10
4 KOVÁŘ Antonín 2008 RPl 01:23.99
5 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 01:24.07
6 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo 01:24.15
7 HORVÁT Jakub 2006 SlPl 01:24.27
8 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 01:24.54
9 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 01:24.62
Rozplavba 13
0 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 01:23.69
1 RUBÁŠ Arnošt 2004 PKKBr 01:23.22
2 SEDLÁČEK Max 2006 Boh 01:23.02
3 CARDA Jan 2005 Boh 01:22.82
4 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 01:22.42
5 BRÝDL Jan 2004 PKVM 01:22.51
6 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 01:22.86
7 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 01:23.06
8 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 01:23.49
9 CHUCHVALEC Vít 2004 MoP 01:23.73
Rozplavba 14
0 MICHALKA Aleš 2004 FEZKO 01:22.27
1 PLHAL Dominik 2005 LoBe 01:22.12
3 SUK Vojtěch 2006 SnKV 01:21.31
4 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 01:20.84
5 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 01:21.19
6 BEDNARČÍK František 2004 SOPKo 01:21.92
7 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 01:22.10
8 SMAŽÍK Jakub 2005 KSPKl 01:22.21
9 KOTEN Oliver 2007 MoP 01:22.40
Rozplavba 15
0 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 01:20.31
1 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 01:19.78
2 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 01:19.15
3 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 01:18.70
4 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 01:18.53
5 IVANOV Alexey 2004 MoP 01:18.57
6 RYBA Ondřej 2005 MoP 01:18.90
7 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 01:19.24
8 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 01:19.95
9 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit 01:20.62
Rozplavba 16
0 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 01:18.10
1 HRDLIČKA Matěj 2004 MoP 01:17.17
2 HRUBÝ Ondřej 2006 PoPro 01:16.17
3 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 01:15.93
4 DVOŘÁK Maxim 2005 SlCho 01:15.23
5 KAMEŠ Kristián 2005 KSPKl 01:15.31
6 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 01:16.14
7 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 01:17.11
8 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 01:17.73
9 NOVOTNÝ Šimon 2005 MoP 01:18.51
Rozplavba 17
0 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 01:14.26
1 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 01:13.28
2 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 01:13.08
3 SABO Jiří 2004 LoBe 01:11.86
4 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 01:10.40
5 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 01:10.90
6 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 01:12.17
7 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 01:13.26
8 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 01:13.86
9 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 01:14.39
Rozplavba 18
0 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 01:09.39
1 FAIT Martin 2005 RejDo 01:06.63
2 CHOCHOLATÝ Tomáš 2004 SlPl 01:05.24
3 HLAVÁČ Jan 2004 SlPl 01:03.63
4 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 00:56.89
5 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 01:01.09
6 JUDICKIJ Michal 2004 Boh 01:04.37
7 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 01:06.59
8 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 01:08.71
9 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 01:09.86
Rozplavba 2
0 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo 01:51.02
1 MAŠÁT Jan 2006 RPl 01:50.00
3 VLK Zdeněk 2008 RejDo 01:45.80
4 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 01:45.10
5 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 01:45.60
6 MIKULA Šimon 2007 MoP 01:47.90
7 PROCHÁZKA Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 01:49.87
8 BARTÁK Lukáš 2007 SOPKo 01:50.94
9 PORŠ Jáchym 2008 KSPKl 01:51.57
Rozplavba 3
0 HORVÁT Antonín 2008 SlPl 01:44.22
1 POKORNÝ Jan 2006 RPl 01:43.84
2 TUREK Tobiáš 2006 PKPí 01:43.50
3 KOTT Matyáš 2008 KSPKl 01:42.97
4 MACH Daniel 2008 SOPKo 01:42.75
5 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 01:42.80
6 HOLAN Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 01:43.09
7 BAYERNHEIMER Huber 2008 FEZKO 01:43.80
8 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl 01:43.98
9 PAVLÍČEK Filip 2007 SOPKo 01:44.96
Rozplavba 4
0 HAVLÍN Jonáš 2006 SOPKo 01:42.19
1 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 01:41.92
2 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 01:40.95
3 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 01:39.51
4 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 01:38.77
5 SEIDL Martin 2007 PKPí 01:39.30
6 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 01:40.47
7 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 01:41.64
8 RASZKA Vítězslav 2005 MoP 01:42.10
9 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 01:42.44
Rozplavba 5
0 STRELKOVSKYY Dmytriy 2008 Boh 01:38.38
1 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML 01:38.26
2 PRIBYL Elias 2005 FEZKO 01:37.80
3 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 01:37.40
4 VĚTROVSKÝ Matěj 2008 SOPKo 01:37.19
5 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 01:37.30
6 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 01:37.41
7 BARTOŠ Vít 2007 FEZKO 01:38.16
8 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 01:38.30
Rozplavba 6
0 NUSHART Tomáš 2008 RejDo 01:36.93
1 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 01:36.24
2 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 01:35.58
3 VOKOUN Roman 2005 SOPKo 01:35.17
4 ŠVEJDA Ondřej 2005 FEZKO 01:34.78
5 RADA Adam 2006 JiDo 01:35.03
6 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 01:35.24
7 MORÁVEK Petr 2007 USK 01:36.20
8 MUSIL José 2005 SOPKo 01:36.74
9 ŠIMSA Radek 2006 Boh 01:37.15
Rozplavba 7
0 SÝKORA Václav 2007 PoPro 01:33.19
1 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 01:32.71
2 KRATOCHVÍL David 2007 PKTa 01:32.59
3 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 01:32.26
4 HAVLÍK Richard 2005 SOPKo 01:32.12
5 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 01:32.12
6 SEDLÁK Václav 2008 KSPKl 01:32.33
7 DVOŘÁK Dominik 2007 LoBe 01:32.63
8 FLANDERA Jiří 2005 RPl 01:32.90
9 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 01:33.85
Rozplavba 8
0 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 01:31.83
1 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 01:31.30
2 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 01:30.30
3 STANĚK Alexandr 2006 SlPl 01:29.75
4 TESAŘ Marcel 2005 PKPí 01:29.71
5 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 01:29.74
6 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 01:29.97
7 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 01:31.12
8 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv 01:31.40
9 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv 01:32.04
Rozplavba 9
0 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 01:29.33
1 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 01:28.77
2 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 01:28.31
3 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 01:28.23
4 HÁČEK Daniel 2007 SnKV 01:27.90
5 NADEEV Ivan 2005 MoP 01:28.20
6 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 01:28.30
7 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 01:28.57
8 KADLEC Šimon 2006 SkASC 01:29.20
9 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 01:29.60