Plzeňský vytrvalec
10 50 Volný způsob žáci 2004 - 2005;žác
Rozplavba 1
2 MARTÍNEK Daniel 2009 SlPl 00:00.00
3 KLOUČEK Štěpán 2009 SlPl 00:00.00
4 HANZEL Vilém 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
5 HORVÁT Jan 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
6 MAJNER Václav 2009 SlPl 00:00.00
Rozplavba 10
0 DOLNIAK Martin 2006 PKLtv 00:36.00
1 SEJÁK Marek 2007 PKML 00:35.95
2 GEMOV Vít 2006 SlPl 00:35.89
3 KINDELMANN Jan 2007 SlPl 00:35.81
4 DRAHORÁD Jan 2007 ZéHK 00:35.75
5 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 00:35.80
6 STRELKOVSKYY Yaroslav 2006 Boh 00:35.82
7 KOTEN Oliver 2007 MoP 00:35.90
8 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 00:35.96
9 ŠMEJKAL Ondřej 2005 PKTa 00:36.08
Rozplavba 11
0 MIKULA Šimon 2007 MoP 00:35.50
1 PAJECKI Filip 2006 PKLtv 00:35.43
2 FENCL Adam 2005 SlCho 00:35.42
3 FAIT Michal 2007 TJKt 00:35.20
4 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 00:35.17
5 VOKOUN Roman 2005 SOPKo 00:35.19
6 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 00:35.20
7 RÁLIŠ Matěj 2008 ZéHK 00:35.42
8 MÁLEK Jakub 2007 KLSTe 00:35.44
9 HÁBR Jan 2006 SlPl 00:35.55
Rozplavba 12
0 HAVLÍK Richard 2005 SOPKo 00:35.14
1 BALDA Jakub 2006 KLSTe 00:35.10
2 BRISTROVIČ Vojtěch 2005 SlCho 00:34.68
3 EYBL Václav 2006 Boh 00:34.59
4 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 00:34.49
5 ŠPIČKA Jakub 2005 KLSTe 00:34.56
6 HORVÁT Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:34.65
7 KRKOŠKA David 2005 PKKBr 00:34.83
8 BEDNARČÍK František 2004 SOPKo 00:35.12
9 RUT Vojtěch 2007 SlCho 00:35.16
Rozplavba 13
0 MICHALKA Aleš 2004 FEZKO 00:34.29
1 FLANDERA Jiří 2005 RPl 00:34.09
2 VÍTEK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 00:33.85
3 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCH 00:33.76
4 ŘEZNÍČEK Václav 2006 ZéHK 00:33.69
5 SMAŽÍK Jakub 2005 KSPKl 00:33.72
6 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 00:33.80
7 PĚRŠALA Rudolf 2005 PKKBr 00:33.98
8 HRANIČKA Matyáš 2005 SlPl 00:34.26
9 JEZBERA Jakub 2007 SlCho 00:34.45
Rozplavba 14
0 HALVA Marek 2004 PKKBr 00:33.60
1 PINTA Matěj 2004 SKPSo 00:33.35
2 NEUŽIL Michal 2004 PKLou 00:33.22
3 KUBEŠ Antonín 2006 SlPl 00:33.19
4 FILIP Tomáš 2005 SlPl 00:33.02
5 PALATA Matěj 2007 LoBe 00:33.16
6 PRIBYL Elias 2005 FEZKO 00:33.20
7 HORŇÁK Steven 2005 PKTa 00:33.23
8 JÍLEK Vojtěch 2006 PKKBr 00:33.57
9 KATRŇÁK Krištof 2005 PKKBr 00:33.69
Rozplavba 15
0 DROZD Tobiáš 2006 MoP 00:32.90
1 HONČÍK Martin 2007 LoBe 00:32.84
2 HÁNĚL Matyáš 2005 SkASC 00:32.80
3 CHLEBEČEK David 2005 PKKBr 00:32.56
4 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCH 00:32.31
5 MUSIL Filip 2005 PKLit 00:32.32
6 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 00:32.69
7 ADAMEC Petr 2007 PKLtv 00:32.81
8 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 00:32.89
9 HONOMICHL Jan 2006 SlPl 00:32.92
Rozplavba 16
0 RYASHKO Štěpán 2006 SkASC 00:32.26
1 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 00:32.19
2 SYNÁČEK Vojtěch 2006 ZéHK 00:31.98
3 KVAČEK Tomáš 2005 SOPKo 00:31.74
4 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 00:31.57
5 NADEEV Ivan 2005 MoP 00:31.59
6 GEC Matyáš 2004 PKKBr 00:31.85
7 CHÁRA Jakub 2006 Boh 00:32.07
8 VOKÁČ Šimon 2005 TJKt 00:32.22
9 TIKOVSKÝ Denis 2005 Boh 00:32.28
Rozplavba 17
0 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 00:31.39
1 CHRAMOSTA Lukáš 2006 USK 00:31.26
2 SPILKO Daniel 2004 PKVM 00:31.04
3 ŠMEHLÍK Kryštof 2006 PKKBr 00:30.57
4 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 00:30.17
5 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 00:30.51
6 STRELKOVSKYY Bogdan 2004 Boh 00:31.03
7 HOUSAR Šimon 2004 RPl 00:31.20
8 FALES Petr 2004 PKKBr 00:31.30
9 NOVOTNÝ Šimon 2005 MoP 00:31.43
Rozplavba 18
0 BOROVKA Denis 2005 KSPKl 00:29.68
1 DVOŘÁK Maxim 2005 SlCho 00:29.28
2 ERNST Wolfgang 2004 KLSTe 00:29.10
3 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 00:28.93
4 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 00:28.78
5 HONOMICHL Tomáš 2004 SlPl 00:28.85
6 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 00:28.99
7 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 00:29.19
8 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 00:29.66
9 STŘÍBRNÝ Vojtěch 2005 SlPl 00:30.04
Rozplavba 19
0 LUŠTICKÝ Josef 2004 ZéHK 00:28.40
1 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 00:28.08
2 DESORT Antonín 2004 SlPl 00:28.00
3 PALATA Štěpán 2005 LoBe 00:27.41
4 DRAHORÁD Pavel 2004 ZéHK 00:26.42
5 RENZHIN Georgy 2004 KLSTe 00:26.80
6 NOVOTNÝ Robert 2004 MoP 00:27.99
7 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 00:28.07
8 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 00:28.19
9 CHUCHVALEC Vít 2004 MoP 00:28.70
Rozplavba 2
0 HEKR Maxmilián 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
1 SOLNAŘ Matouš 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
2 SÝKORA Lukáš 2008 SlPl 99:99.99
3 PONC Dominik 2009 SKPSo 00:54.41
4 NEBESKÝ Rudolf 2009 PKLou 00:53.41
5 FOUNĚ Antonín 2009 PKTa 00:53.86
6 ŠAFÁŘ Jiří 2010 SkASC 00:57.15
7 SOLNAŘ Šimon 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
9 VONÁŠEK Richard 2010 SlPl 00:00.00
Rozplavba 3
0 HREČIN Vojtěch 2008 PKTa 00:49.10
1 DOLEŽAL Adam 2009 SkASC 00:48.51
2 SKALÁK Janek 2009 RPl 00:48.27
3 KOTLAN Adam 2008 SlPl 00:47.51
4 TIKOVSKÝ Dominik 2009 Boh 00:46.13
5 DVOŘÁČEK David 2008 SpkRu 00:46.52
6 LACINA Šimon 2008 FEZKO 00:48.12
7 KŘÍTEK Daniel 2009 SkASC 00:48.28
8 ANDERLE Jakub 2008 SlPl 00:48.94
9 MARKOV Petr 2008 PKLou 00:50.89
Rozplavba 4
0 TAPILSKIY Ivan 2008 USK 00:45.90
1 VLK Zdeněk 2008 RejDo 00:45.00
2 JAKUB Basl 2006 SKPSo 00:44.93
3 ŠTĚPÁN Vilém 2008 SlPl 00:44.38
4 PLECER Adam 2009 SkASC 00:43.61
5 DVOŘÁČEK Adam 2006 SpkRu 00:43.73
6 SVOBODA Filip 2008 SlPl 00:44.81
7 MAŠÁT Jan 2006 RPl 00:44.99
8 CAHÁK Elias 2009 PKLou 00:45.50
9 BÍBA Mikuláš 2007 SlPl 00:46.08
Rozplavba 5
0 MUŽÁK Antonín 2008 RPl 00:43.40
2 AUTERSKÝ Matouš 2008 SlPl 00:42.40
4 BÍLEK David 2009 FEZKO 00:41.77
5 KOČÍ Jan 2008 SOPKo 00:41.82
6 BARTÁK Lukáš 2007 SOPKo 00:42.19
7 IRA Jakub 2008 FEZKO 00:42.90
8 ŠMEJKAL Jakub 2006 JiDo 00:43.21
9 MAREŠ Jan 2007 ŽrCH 00:43.54
Rozplavba 6
0 MAMUTI Maron 2008 KLSTe 00:41.46
1 LOPUŠAN Tobiáš 2008 SkASC 00:40.90
2 FLAKS Matěj 2009 PKTa 00:40.83
3 LAJČÁK Patrik 2007 SKPSo 00:40.75
4 SLÁMA Tomáš 2008 SkASC 00:39.92
5 KUBIAS Matěj 2008 SlPl 00:40.00
6 STRELKOVSKYY Dmytriy 2008 Boh 00:40.80
7 HORVÁT Antonín 2008 SlPl 00:40.89
8 PROCHÁZKA Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 00:41.09
9 VĚTROVSKÝ Matěj 2008 SOPKo 00:41.57
Rozplavba 7
0 KUKLA Lukáš 2008 SkASC 00:39.76
1 MACH Daniel 2008 SOPKo 00:39.72
2 NOVÁK Matěj 2008 KLSTe 00:39.50
3 HOLAN Matyáš 2007 SOPKo 00:39.40
4 FUCHS Ondřej 2006 SlPl 00:39.08
5 HAASE Jan 2008 SpkRu 00:39.21
6 SKALNÍK Jakub 2006 PKKBr 00:39.46
7 HAVLÍN Jonáš 2006 SOPKo 00:39.72
8 KRATOCHVÍL David 2007 PKTa 00:39.75
Rozplavba 8
0 SYNÁČEK Matěj 2008 ZéHK 00:38.80
1 POKORNÝ Jan 2006 RPl 00:38.15
2 ŠEDIVÝ Vojtěch 2006 SlPl 00:37.83
3 PLEŠMÍD Vojtěch 2004 RPl 00:37.70
4 KOVÁŘ Antonín 2008 RPl 00:37.24
5 ŠANDA František 2006 PKLou 00:37.30
6 ŘEZNÍČEK Josef 2008 ZéHK 00:37.83
7 BLAŽEK David 2006 KLSTe 00:38.10
8 OTÁSEK Šimon 2005 SlPl 00:38.50
9 PAVLÍČEK Filip 2007 SOPKo 00:38.91
Rozplavba 9
0 ŠÍSTEK Martin 2007 SlPl 00:37.11
1 CIHLÁŘ Filip 2006 JiDo 00:36.94
2 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCH 00:36.70
3 MUSIL José 2005 SOPKo 00:36.50
4 ŠIMSA Ondřej 2006 Boh 00:36.28
5 CHUCHVALEC Aleš 2007 MoP 00:36.40
6 BAKER Matthew 2006 SlPl 00:36.60
7 ZNOROVSKÝ Matěj 2005 KLSTe 00:36.80
8 LÍM Jan 2006 SKŽat 00:36.99
9 MAIERL Florian 2006 MoP 00:37.23