Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
8 100 Znak ml. dorci;st. dorci;
Rozplavba 1
1 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 01:14.56
2 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 01:09.85
3 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 01:08.18
4 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 01:07.54
5 ZARADIČ Mario 2003 SlPl 01:07.64
6 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 01:08.87
7 PÁSLER Jakub 2003 LoTr 01:12.81
8 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 01:07.81
Rozplavba 2
1 MAXA Ondřej 1996 UnBr 01:07.32
2 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 01:06.92
3 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 01:06.65
4 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 01:06.45
5 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 01:06.50
6 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 01:06.71
7 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 01:07.17
8 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 01:07.40
Rozplavba 3
1 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 01:06.22
2 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 01:05.96
3 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 01:05.50
4 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 01:05.26
5 VEŠKRNA Tomáš 1995 UnBr 01:05.36
6 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 01:05.72
7 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 01:06.00
8 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 01:06.40
Rozplavba 4
1 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 01:04.95
2 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 01:04.39
3 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 01:04.19
4 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 01:03.86
5 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 01:04.08
6 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 01:04.25
7 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 01:04.83
8 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 01:04.98
Rozplavba 5
1 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopr 01:03.62
2 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 01:03.46
3 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 01:03.30
4 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 01:03.07
5 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 01:03.08
6 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 01:03.32
7 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho 01:03.51
8 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 01:03.83
Rozplavba 6
1 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 01:02.46
2 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 01:01.59
3 POLACH Marek 1991 TJZn 01:00.32
4 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 00:58.34
5 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:59.22
6 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 01:00.83
7 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 01:01.79
8 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 01:03.04
Rozplavba 7
1 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 01:02.21
2 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 01:01.20
3 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 00:59.85
4 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 00:56.00
5 DMYTRIJEV Roman 1995 USK 00:58.89
6 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 01:00.57
7 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopr 01:01.76
8 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 01:02.75
Rozplavba 8
1 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 01:01.85
2 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 01:00.97
3 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:59.80
4 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:54.95
5 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 00:58.57
6 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 01:00.55
7 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 01:01.62
8 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 01:02.56