Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
30 50 Znak ml. dorci;st. dorci;
Rozplavba 1
1 KLABAN Matyáš 2003 PKHK 00:31.09
2 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:30.72
3 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:30.40
4 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 00:30.29
5 JANÝR Ondřej 2003 JPK 00:30.33
6 SOBOTKA Jan 2000 SPKLi 00:30.58
7 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 00:31.00
8 JAVORSKÝ Ondřej 2002 TJTá 00:31.46
Rozplavba 2
1 MATERA Jan 2000 KPSOs 00:30.25
2 HUBÍK Lukáš 2001 Zlín 00:30.14
3 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:29.96
4 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:29.84
5 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 00:29.95
6 KNESL Ondřej 2003 PKNJ 00:30.11
7 JUNA Tomáš 2001 TJKr 00:30.22
8 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 00:30.25
Rozplavba 3
1 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 00:29.77
2 LANDECKÝ Jan 1999 KoKa 00:29.76
3 SOUKUP Miroslav 1995 ÚAPS 00:29.75
4 KNESL Matěj 2003 PKNJ 00:29.43
5 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:29.70
6 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:29.76
7 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:29.76
8 ŘEHOŘEK Lukáš 2001 PoPro 00:29.81
Rozplavba 4
1 BURSA Jakub 2003 BiJa 00:29.32
2 JEZBERA Filip 2002 SlCho 00:29.15
3 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:28.98
4 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 00:28.88
5 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:28.95
6 OBR Michal 2001 KPSOs 00:29.13
7 KUČERA Roman 2000 Kopr 00:29.18
8 VOLF Jakub 1999 SlCho 00:29.32
Rozplavba 5
1 RENC Jakub 1999 Boh 00:28.66
2 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:28.39
3 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:28.12
4 BLAŽEK Robin 1995 KomBr 00:26.81
5 LUDVÍK Tomáš 1999 LoBe 00:28.00
6 OSINA Marek 1998 KomBr 00:28.21
7 GEMOV Ondřej 1999 SlPl 00:28.52
8 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopr 00:28.77
Rozplavba 6
1 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 00:28.63
2 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:28.28
3 BUREŠ Jan 1999 KomBr 00:28.11
4 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 00:25.79
5 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr 00:27.67
6 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:28.16
7 RENC Matěj 2002 Boh 00:28.46
8 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:28.74
Rozplavba 7
1 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 00:28.61
2 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:28.23
3 ŠPERL Michael 1999 SlPl 00:28.02
4 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:25.58
5 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:27.59
6 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:28.12
7 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr 00:28.43
8 SUKHANOV Artem 2000 ÚAPS 00:28.69
Náhradníci
0 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 00:31.70
0 MAXA Ondřej 1996 UnBr 00:30.98
0 JUNA Michal 2001 TJKr 00:30.69
0 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:31.25
0 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 00:30.80
0 RUBÁČEK Tomáš 2001 PLČB 00:31.27
0 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 00:31.55
0 HÁNA Karel 2003 KomBr 00:31.75
0 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 00:30.85