Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
2 50 Volný způsob ml. dorci;st. dorci;
Rozplavba 1
1 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 00:26.24
2 HÝBL Denis 2002 KomBr 00:26.16
3 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.08
4 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 00:26.00
5 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP 00:26.04
6 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:26.14
7 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:26.18
8 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:26.26
Rozplavba 2
1 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:25.93
2 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:25.88
3 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:25.73
4 KREJČÍŘ Petr 2002 UnOl 00:25.45
5 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:25.69
6 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:25.36
7 ANDRÁŠI Lukáš 2002 SpPř 00:25.90
8 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:25.96
Rozplavba 3
1 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 00:25.33
2 NOLL David 1999 Boh 00:25.24
3 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:25.17
4 SLÍVA Jan 1998 ZlPK 00:25.14
5 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:25.16
6 MAŤÁTKO Vojtěch 2001 UnOl 00:25.20
7 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 00:25.30
8 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 00:25.36
Rozplavba 4
1 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 00:25.08
2 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:25.01
3 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs 00:24.98
4 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs 00:24.94
5 LUNAK Sebastian 2002 USK 00:24.97
6 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:24.98
7 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:25.03
8 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:25.11
Rozplavba 5
1 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 00:24.84
2 KLABAN Jiří 2000 PKHK 00:24.58
3 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:24.12
4 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs 00:23.50
5 FRANTA Tomáš 1998 SlCho 00:24.04
6 BŘEZINA Jakub 1997 TJZn 00:24.47
7 CIBULKA Jakub 1996 PoPro 00:24.78
8 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:24.89
Rozplavba 6
1 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:24.84
2 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:24.51
3 MACEK Lukáš 1996 ZlPK 00:24.08
4 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:23.48
5 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr 00:23.98
6 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:24.23
7 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 00:24.76
8 BISCHOF Roman 1996 SlPl 00:24.88
Rozplavba 7
1 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 RPl 00:24.81
2 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 00:24.48
3 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:24.08
4 ŠEFL Jan 1990 SlPl 00:23.13
5 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:23.93
6 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:24.23
7 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:24.65
8 KUCHYŇA Libor 1987 EAJ 00:24.85
Náhradníci
0 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 00:25.38
0 ŠUPA Michal 2001 Kopr 00:25.62
0 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:25.53
0 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:25.57
0 BEJČEK Martin 1998 Boh 00:25.67
0 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:25.51