Letní mistrovství ČR 2018 - 4.kolo ČP
18 100 Volný způsob ml. dorci;st. dorci;
Rozplavba 1
1 ŽALUDEK Ondřej 2002 NePK 00:57.53
2 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 00:57.44
3 KLOK Markijan 2003 KomBr 00:57.14
4 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:57.10
5 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 00:57.14
6 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 00:57.22
7 KUPKA Vojtěch 2002 KPSOs 00:57.44
8 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 00:57.63
Rozplavba 2
1 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 00:56.83
2 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:56.49
3 ŠTAFURIK Filip 2002 SlPl 00:56.37
4 VENCEL Michal 1996 ASKBl 00:56.15
5 KUPKA Vojtěch 2001 USK 00:56.19
6 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:56.46
7 MACHÁČEK Samuel 2002 MoP 00:56.59
8 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 00:57.02
Rozplavba 3
1 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 00:55.70
2 TÓTH Nikolaj 1996 MoP 00:55.41
3 PÁTEK Vojtěch 1993 UnBr 00:55.35
4 ČIHÁK Martin 2002 PKKBr 00:55.25
5 NETOLICKÝ Jaroslav 1998 JPK 00:55.32
6 KLÁSEK Jan 2002 SCPAP 00:55.41
7 HEJLÍČEK Viktor 1999 PKJH 00:55.49
8 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 00:56.13
Rozplavba 4
1 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 00:55.14
2 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 00:55.06
3 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 FaBr 00:54.77
4 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 00:54.75
5 ŠIROKÝ Václav 2000 KomBr 00:54.76
6 TIKOVSKÝ Daniel 2001 Boh 00:54.83
7 KODÝTEK Petr 1998 KomBr 00:55.10
8 ŠTEMBERK František 1999 SlCho 00:55.19
Rozplavba 5
1 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 00:54.43
2 HAVLÍK Daniel 1999 KPSOs 00:54.04
3 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:53.42
4 PROCHÁZKA Roman 2001 KPSOs 00:51.78
5 NOLL David 1999 Boh 00:52.51
6 VANĚČKA Zdeněk 1995 ZlPK 00:53.74
7 KRATOCHVÍL Josef 2001 PKNJ 00:54.13
8 BRAUN Jens 1994 UnBr 00:54.55
Rozplavba 6
1 SKÁLA Jakub 2001 Zlín 00:54.35
2 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:54.01
3 VOBOŘIL Matěj 1993 KomBr 00:53.01
4 KARL Jakub 1999 SPKLi 00:50.86
5 TOMANDL David 2001 PKKBr 00:52.40
6 KLUSAL Martin 2000 ZlPK 00:53.69
7 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 00:54.13
8 SVOBODA Kristián 2000 PKPí 00:54.50
Rozplavba 7
1 NOVÁK Pavel 2000 KSPKl 00:54.13
2 SAUBER Adam 1999 JPK 00:53.91
3 BACHAN Lukáš 1997 KPSOs 00:52.91
4 MOSER Josef 1997 KomBr 00:50.64
5 ŠIMÁČEK Martin 1997 SlPl 00:52.33
6 HLOBEŇ Adam 2001 TJZn 00:53.46
7 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 00:54.04
8 MACHALLA Matyáš 2001 KPSOs 00:54.47
Náhradníci
0 KOUBA Alois 1999 NePK 00:57.41
0 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 00:56.87
0 KROUFEK Martin 1999 PKLit 00:56.24
0 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 00:56.28
0 HRUNEK Tomáš 2001 Boh 00:56.24
0 ŠVEHLA František 2000 KomBr 00:57.18
0 PODEŠŤ Michal 2001 FaBr 00:56.74
0 SVOBODA Matěj 2000 TJZn 00:57.11