Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
25 50 Volný způsob ženy
Rozplavba 1
3 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 00:33.23
4 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 00:32.98
5 BÖHMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SlPl 00:33.10
Rozplavba 10
1 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 00:28.75
2 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 00:27.80
3 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 00:27.52
4 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:26.35
5 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:27.29
6 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 00:27.61
7 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 00:28.21
8 TANCMANOVÁ Kateřina 2001 AšMB 00:28.98
Rozplavba 2
1 POVOVÁ Agáta 2005 SKŽat 00:32.12
2 PIČMANOVÁ Vendula 2001 SKS 00:32.00
3 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 00:31.54
4 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 00:31.46
5 OBERMANNOVÁ Lucie 1998 PKKBr 00:31.46
6 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 00:31.88
7 VESELÁ Nikola 2004 PKLo 00:32.01
8 VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKLo 00:32.46
Rozplavba 3
1 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 00:31.12
2 HOUŠKOVÁ Bára 2003 PKPí 00:31.00
3 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:26.15
4 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 00:30.70
5 JANČÁLKOVÁ Lucie 2003 Kopr 00:30.71
6 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 00:30.98
7 BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKČL 00:31.03
8 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 ÚAPS 00:31.15
Rozplavba 4
1 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 00:30.60
2 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 00:30.49
3 DAVIDOVÁ Petra 1998 Kopr 00:30.43
4 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 00:30.24
5 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 00:30.29
6 LÍMOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKŽat 00:30.48
7 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 00:30.58
8 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 00:30.65
Rozplavba 5
1 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 00:29.96
2 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 00:29.75
3 BOHÁČKOVÁ Petra 2002 SPKLi 00:29.67
4 HAVÍŘOVÁ Anna 2004 SPKLi 00:29.58
5 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 00:29.61
6 JURČÍKOVÁ Barbora 2002 SlLi 00:29.73
7 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 00:29.83
8 KAŠNÁ Karolína 1999 SlOp 00:30.18
Rozplavba 6
1 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 00:29.37
2 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 00:29.21
3 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 ÚAPS 00:29.16
4 KRASANOVSKÁ Andrea 2001 SKS 00:29.10
5 JANÝROVÁ Lucie 2003 JPK 00:29.11
6 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 00:29.20
7 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 00:29.29
8 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 00:29.47
Rozplavba 7
1 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 00:28.94
2 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 00:28.01
3 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 00:27.61
4 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 00:27.16
5 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:27.50
6 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:27.75
7 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 00:28.68
8 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 00:29.08
Rozplavba 8
1 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 00:28.86
2 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 00:27.95
3 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 00:27.55
4 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 Olymp 00:27.05
5 ZAMAZALOVÁ Veronika 1997 ASKBl 00:27.47
6 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 00:27.65
7 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 00:28.66
8 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 00:29.06
Rozplavba 9
1 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 00:28.77
2 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 00:27.90
3 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 00:27.53
4 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 00:26.56
5 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:27.30
6 HONSOVÁ Adéla 2000 ZlPK 00:27.64
7 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 00:28.31
8 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 00:29.00