Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
19 100 Volný způsob ženy
Rozplavba 1
3 BÖHMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SlPl 01:13.18
4 POVOVÁ Agáta 2005 SKŽat 01:11.68
5 VAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKLo 01:12.60
Rozplavba 10
1 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 01:02.01
2 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 01:00.49
3 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 00:59.80
4 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 Olymp 00:57.09
5 TRINEROVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 00:59.34
6 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:59.97
7 KALÁŠKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 KomBr 01:01.67
8 MARCIÁNOVÁ Eva 2001 PoPro 01:02.69
Rozplavba 11
1 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Alena 2003 SlPl 01:01.90
2 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:00.41
3 SÁZELOVÁ Gabriela 1992 UnOl 00:59.75
4 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 00:56.45
5 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 00:59.04
6 ZUBALÍKOVÁ Lucie 2002 KomBr 00:59.96
7 SUROVÁ Marika 2002 KomBr 01:01.43
8 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:56.90
Rozplavba 2
1 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 01:10.84
2 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 01:10.35
3 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 01:10.18
4 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 01:08.53
5 BERKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 SlPl 01:08.93
6 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 01:10.27
7 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 01:10.38
8 VESELÁ Nikola 2004 PKLo 01:11.63
Rozplavba 3
1 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 01:07.97
2 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 01:07.68
3 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 01:07.47
4 PIČMANOVÁ Vendula 2001 SKS 01:07.35
5 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 01:07.46
6 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 01:07.53
7 SZOLONYOVÁ Klára 2002 PKNJ 01:07.76
8 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 01:08.49
Rozplavba 4
1 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Barbora 2003 JPK 01:06.88
2 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 01:06.34
3 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 01:06.06
4 BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKČL 01:05.59
5 KRASANOVSKÁ Andrea 2001 SKS 01:05.70
6 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 01:06.10
7 LÍMOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKŽat 01:06.67
8 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 01:06.90
Rozplavba 5
1 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 01:05.31
2 HRUŠKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 KomBr 01:04.88
3 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 01:04.77
4 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 01:04.71
5 MIKULÍKOVÁ Hedvika 2003 KomBr 01:04.77
7 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 01:05.27
8 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Sára 2002 SPKLi 01:05.40
Rozplavba 6
1 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 01:04.53
2 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 01:04.32
3 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:04.00
4 HAVÍŘOVÁ Anna 2004 SPKLi 01:03.70
6 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 01:04.21
7 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 01:04.40
8 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 01:04.69
Rozplavba 7
1 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 01:03.32
2 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 01:03.23
3 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 01:03.18
4 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 01:02.83
5 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 01:02.91
6 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 01:03.19
7 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 ÚAPS 01:03.30
8 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 01:03.42
Rozplavba 8
1 KAŠNÁ Karolína 1999 SlOp 01:02.30
2 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 01:01.35
3 PAVLÍČKOVÁ Anna 2001 KomBr 00:59.90
4 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:57.64
5 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 00:59.73
6 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 01:00.19
7 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 01:01.90
8 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 01:02.78
Rozplavba 9
1 ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPří 01:02.02
2 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 01:00.74
3 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 00:59.87
4 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 00:57.10
5 SKOPALOVÁ Marie 2001 PKNJ 00:59.71
6 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1999 Olymp 01:00.03
7 LANGEROVÁ Monika 1999 ZlPK 01:01.75
8 DUBOVÁ Vendula 1999 JPK 01:02.74