Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
15 100 Motýlek ženy
Rozplavba 1
1 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 01:23.25
2 BARTOŠOVÁ Barbora 2004 PKČL 01:19.43
3 SVOBODOVÁ Aneta 2004 BiJa 01:19.20
4 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 01:19.10
5 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 01:05.50
6 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 01:19.31
7 MACHÝČKOVÁ Magdalena 2002 SlOp 01:20.30
Rozplavba 2
1 DUPAČOVÁ Anna 2003 KSPKl 01:18.20
2 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 01:17.05
3 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 01:16.30
4 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 01:15.40
5 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 01:15.93
7 BÁLKOVÁ Eliška 2003 PKPří 01:17.51
8 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 01:18.69
Rozplavba 3
1 PIČMANOVÁ Vendula 2001 SKS 01:14.77
2 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 01:14.60
3 HORÁKOVÁ Alžběta 2001 SlOp 01:13.88
4 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 ÚAPS 01:13.02
5 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 01:13.15
6 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 01:14.04
8 LINHARTOVÁ Pavlína 2002 DeNá 01:15.32
Rozplavba 4
1 POŠTOVÁ Michala 1989 SKS 01:12.58
2 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 01:12.49
3 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 01:12.11
4 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 ÚAPS 01:12.05
5 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 01:12.08
6 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 SlPl 01:12.40
7 DEMOVÁ Kateřina 2002 ASKBl 01:12.55
8 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 01:12.76
Rozplavba 5
1 ADOLFOVÁ Sofie 2003 UnOl 01:11.69
2 BRADÁČOVÁ Ema 2003 KSPKl 01:11.31
3 SLATINSKÁ Barbora 2003 PKKBr 01:11.23
4 POLÁKOVÁ Dominika 2004 JPK 01:10.23
5 ČERVENKOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKPří 01:10.61
6 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:11.27
7 KOPŘIVOVÁ Hana 1998 ASKBl 01:11.44
8 JELÍNKOVÁ Johana 2001 KSPKl 01:11.93
Rozplavba 6
1 PIŠKULOVÁ Denisa 2001 DeBře 01:09.21
2 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Hana 2002 SlLi 01:07.82
3 ŠEBESTOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlPl 01:06.32
4 DUCHOSLAVOVÁ Tereza 2000 JPK 01:04.36
5 SEDLECKÁ Petra 2003 KomBr 01:05.29
6 MARCIÁNOVÁ Hana 2003 KomBr 01:07.02
7 MAŠKOVÁ Beáta 2000 MoP 01:08.52
8 NESTROJILOVÁ Anna 2002 JPK 01:09.90
Rozplavba 7
1 NĚMČANSKÁ Barbora 2003 SlOp 01:09.12
2 JIRMANOVÁ Vanesa 2001 MoP 01:07.46
3 VRÁBLÍKOVÁ Veronika 2000 KomBr 01:06.06
4 TRNKOVÁ Michaela 1999 MoP 01:03.71
5 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 01:05.03
6 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 01:06.97
7 OSADNÍKOVÁ Magdaléna 2003 TJKr 01:08.42
8 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 01:09.84
Rozplavba 8
1 JUŘICOVÁ Tereza 2004 SkpKB 01:09.09
2 TECLOVÁ Adéla 1999 SCPAP 01:07.26
3 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 01:05.90
4 HORÁKOVÁ Tereza 1997 JPK 01:03.10
5 CELIGUETA Mária 1996 UnOl 01:04.73
6 JAVORKOVÁ Kamila 2004 PKLtv 01:06.66
7 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Aneta 2002 KomBr 01:08.34
8 HOLEŠOVSKÁ Marie-Magdaléna 2003 PKKBr 01:09.78
Rozplavba 9
1 POKORNÁ Petra 1998 ASKBl 01:08.95
2 URBANOVÁ Tereza 2003 KomBr 01:07.24
3 BURIANOVÁ Kateřina 2000 SCPAP 01:05.42
4 SVOBODOVÁ Michaela 2001 KSPKl 01:02.66
5 KYSELOVÁ Michaela 1999 PKKBr 01:04.51
6 PŮLPÁNOVÁ Alžběta 2001 MoP 01:06.50
7 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 01:07.93
8 MIKYSKOVÁ Michaela 1999 KomBr 01:09.57