Memoriál Zdeňka Vaněčka - 3. kolo ČP 2018
12 200 Volný způsob muži
Rozplavba 1
1 TUŽ Jiří 2004 SPKLi 02:23.41
2 JASKULKA Jan 2002 PKKBr 02:21.47
3 GARA Jan 1999 SKS 02:18.17
4 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 02:16.85
5 HUVAR Jan 2003 PKNJ 02:16.99
6 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 02:19.32
7 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 02:22.89
8 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 02:31.27
Rozplavba 2
1 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 02:15.11
2 HORŇÁK Matěj 2000 JPK 02:13.04
3 ŽEMLIČKA Martin 2002 PKPar 02:12.69
4 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 02:12.25
5 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:12.57
7 PETROVIČ Šimon 2003 PKLit 02:13.05
8 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 02:15.81
Rozplavba 3
1 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 02:11.19
2 ŠTAUD Sebastien 2002 PKKBr 02:11.03
3 ACHEDŽAK Anton 2002 MoP 02:10.76
4 NOVOTNÝ Matyáš 2001 MoP 02:08.05
5 NELIBA Tadeáš 2003 LoBe 02:10.36
6 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 02:10.83
7 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 02:11.08
8 KAŠKA Karel 2004 SlCho 02:12.21
Rozplavba 4
1 KUČERA Filip 2003 KSPKl 02:07.75
2 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 02:06.83
3 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 02:06.15
4 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 02:05.29
5 MASARYK Tomáš 2002 KomBr 02:06.12
6 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 02:06.38
7 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 02:07.59
8 CAKL Matyáš 2004 JPK 02:07.93
Rozplavba 5
1 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 02:03.45
3 CHELBERG Robert 1999 MoP 01:57.13
4 SAZOVSKÝ Jan 2001 PKNJ 01:53.68
5 KREJČÍ Kryštof 2001 KomBr 01:56.10
6 SMRČEK Ondřej 2002 MoP 01:59.57
7 NETRH Vojtěch 2002 PKLit 02:01.80
8 VAŠATA Michal 2002 PKKBr 02:04.59
Rozplavba 6
1 KOUREK Patrik 2003 JPK 02:02.68
2 GRABOVSKI Jiří 2002 KomBr 02:00.29
3 HANÁK Lukáš 2002 KomBr 01:57.07
4 CHRÁPAVÝ Filip 1999 KomBr 01:50.33
5 KOBLÍŽEK Šimon 1999 ÚAPS 01:56.05
6 PECIAR Tomáš 2002 KomBr 01:58.98
7 KOUTNÝ David 2003 PKNJ 02:01.28
8 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 02:04.30
Rozplavba 7
1 JAROŇ Petr 2001 PKNJ 02:02.30
2 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 01:59.65
3 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 01:56.63
4 ŠVÉDA Ondřej 1998 KomBr 01:49.96
5 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 01:56.04
6 ZACH Ondřej 1997 PLČB 01:57.60
7 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 02:01.23
8 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 02:04.28
Rozplavba 8
1 KUČERA Milan 2003 ASKBl 02:02.16
2 LUDVÍK David 2002 LoBe 01:59.65
3 JIRKA Jakub 2001 JPK 01:56.30
4 NOVÁK Petr 1996 Boh 01:47.07
6 ŠEBESTA David 1999 SlPl 01:57.50
7 KOZUBEK Tomáš 1998 Boh 02:01.20
8 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 02:03.91