Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
9 200 Prsa ženy A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
1 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 03:08.41
2 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 03:07.38
3 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 03:05.91
4 MATOUŠOVÁ Barbora 2003 SKPNy 03:05.24
5 JIROTOVÁ Barbora 2006 ÚAPS 03:05.82
6 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 03:06.00
7 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 03:07.82
8 GRUSSOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlCho 03:09.83
Rozplavba 2
1 HOLOVKO Yelyzaveta 2004 Dnipr 03:04.00
2 ŠTOCHLOVÁ Barbora 2005 SpHoř 03:03.61
3 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 03:03.29
4 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 03:01.85
5 HLADIKOVÁ Natálie 2004 SCPAP 03:02.13
6 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 KPMěl 03:03.50
7 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 03:03.96
8 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 03:04.53
Rozplavba 3
1 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 02:59.81
2 NĚMCOVÁ Ellen 2003 AkrSC 02:59.45
3 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 02:58.41
4 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 02:57.28
5 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 02:58.17
6 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 02:59.29
7 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 02:59.78
8 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 03:00.53
Rozplavba 4
1 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 02:56.90
2 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 02:56.73
3 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 02:56.20
4 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 02:54.76
5 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 02:54.95
6 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2001 ÚAPS 02:56.24
7 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 02:56.85
8 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 02:57.24
Rozplavba 5
1 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 02:51.55
2 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 SlPl 02:47.60
3 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 02:43.80
4 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 02:32.25
5 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 02:40.63
6 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 02:45.30
7 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 02:49.37
8 HOFMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 DeNá 02:52.38
Rozplavba 6
1 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 02:51.30
2 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 02:47.10
3 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 02:43.73
4 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 02:31.43
5 KONŠELOVÁ Tereza 2002 LoNy 02:40.22
6 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 02:45.21
7 ROKITA Hanna 2003 MKSpw 02:49.32
8 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 02:51.95
Rozplavba 7
1 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 02:49.66
2 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 02:46.60
3 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 02:41.54
4 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 02:31.39
5 WOJTKOWIAK Alicja 2003 MKSpw 02:39.50
6 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 02:44.99
7 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 02:48.10
8 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 02:51.85
Náhradníci
0 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 03:23.75
0 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 03:43.74
0 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 03:18.99
0 HÁJKOVÁ Marie 2005 USK 03:23.01
0 SMRČKOVÁ Pavlína 2006 PKMo 03:18.20
0 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 03:13.62
0 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 03:27.00
0 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 03:17.16
0 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 03:17.10
0 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 03:33.44
0 WAGNEROVÁ Adéla 2005 PKPí 03:55.60
0 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 03:22.00
0 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 03:24.10
0 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 03:23.96
0 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 03:16.52
0 SRPOVÁ Veronika 2003 SlPl 03:10.00
0 JINDROVÁ Zuzana 2005 ŽrCh 03:12.14
0 KLÁPŠŤOVÁ Julie 2006 BiJa 03:33.02
0 NEBESKÁ Lucie 2006 PŠLou 03:16.09
0 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 03:20.31
0 PLACATKOVÁ Hana 2006 KSPKl 03:34.80
0 NACHMÜLLEROVÁ Eva 2005 PKPí 03:22.37
0 KARAFIÁTOVÁ Anna 2006 PKPí 03:37.47
0 ANDRLOVÁ Justýna 2004 SKPNy 03:12.38
0 ŠVEINAROVÁ Aneta 2005 KSPKl 03:30.53
0 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 03:10.20
0 SVÁTKOVÁ Lucie 2005 KSPKl 03:28.60
0 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 03:25.90
0 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 03:21.50
0 FORMÁNKOVÁ Anna 2005 PŠLou 03:31.59