Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
34 200 Polohový závod ženy A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
1 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 03:04.08
2 ŠTOCHLOVÁ Barbora 2005 SpHoř 03:03.76
3 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 03:03.50
4 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 03:01.71
5 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 03:02.40
6 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 03:03.60
7 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit 03:03.91
8 ČERNÁ Sára 2006 PKMo 03:04.24
Rozplavba 10
1 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 02:36.02
2 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 02:35.63
3 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 02:35.11
4 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 02:34.69
5 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 02:35.10
6 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 02:35.39
7 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 02:35.95
8 VELÁTOVÁ Andrea 2001 SlPl 02:36.35
Rozplavba 11
1 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 02:33.75
2 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 02:33.31
3 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 SlPl 02:33.05
4 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 02:32.16
5 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 02:32.53
6 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 02:33.26
7 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 02:33.52
8 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 02:34.37
Rozplavba 12
1 SLABIHOUDOVÁ Kamila 2002 SlCho 02:30.76
2 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 02:29.84
3 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 02:27.87
4 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 02:24.89
5 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 02:24.98
6 WOJTKOWIAK Alicja 2003 MKSpw 02:29.35
7 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 02:30.55
8 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 02:31.69
Rozplavba 2
1 HÁČKOVÁ Anna 2004 SnKV 03:00.78
2 KOTLÁNOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 02:59.90
3 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 02:58.87
4 SVÁTKOVÁ Lucie 2005 KSPKl 02:58.58
5 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 02:58.84
6 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 02:59.69
7 ANDRLOVÁ Justýna 2004 SKPNy 02:59.91
8 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 03:00.80
Rozplavba 3
1 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 02:56.78
2 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 02:54.89
3 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 02:54.10
4 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 02:53.60
5 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 02:53.82
6 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 02:54.49
7 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 02:55.41
8 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 02:58.08
Rozplavba 4
1 HRBKOVÁ Julie 2005 SlCho 02:53.40
2 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 02:53.10
3 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 02:51.85
4 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 02:50.05
5 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 02:50.59
6 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 02:52.33
7 PODRUHOVÁ Hedvika 2006 PLČB 02:53.10
8 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 02:53.44
Rozplavba 5
1 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 02:49.17
2 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 02:48.31
3 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 02:47.66
4 ZIMOVÁ Sabina 2006 ZéHK 02:47.17
5 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 02:47.52
6 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 02:48.10
7 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 02:48.55
8 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 02:49.59
Rozplavba 6
1 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 02:47.13
2 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 02:46.71
3 KŘEČKOVÁ Naděžda 2004 SpHoř 02:45.56
4 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 02:45.45
5 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 02:45.51
6 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 02:46.30
7 GRUSSOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlCho 02:46.87
8 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 02:47.15
Rozplavba 7
1 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 02:44.58
2 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 02:43.40
3 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 02:43.30
4 SÁDECKÁ Johana 2003 Olymp 02:42.63
5 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 02:43.04
6 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 02:43.40
7 ŠÍMOVÁ Karolína 2003 AšMB 02:44.10
8 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 02:44.84
Rozplavba 8
1 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 02:40.76
2 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 02:39.18
3 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 02:38.94
4 PÍCLOVÁ Veronika 2002 SlPl 02:38.30
5 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 02:38.62
6 HALVÁTOVÁ Radana 2001 SKŽat 02:39.11
7 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 02:40.25
8 VOKATÁ Eliška 2006 FEZKO 02:40.97
Rozplavba 9
1 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 02:38.08
2 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 02:37.79
3 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 02:36.76
4 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 02:36.65
5 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 02:36.66
6 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 02:37.39
7 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 02:38.08
8 PEKOVÁ Johanna 2003 SOPKo 02:38.19
Náhradníci
0 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 03:16.99
0 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 03:14.33
0 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 03:12.30
0 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 03:04.75
0 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 03:07.80
0 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh 03:35.12
0 ŠVEINAROVÁ Aneta 2005 KSPKl 03:11.25
0 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 03:08.15
0 PLACATKOVÁ Hana 2006 KSPKl 03:23.15
0 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 03:04.33
0 WAHDAN Hana 2005 SPSw 03:07.45
0 DOLANSKÁ Tereza 2003 ŽrCh 03:10.12
0 ŚEDIVÁ Tereza 2006 KSPKl 03:34.89