Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
33 200 Polohový závod muži A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
1 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 03:19.56
2 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 03:08.63
3 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 03:05.12
4 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 03:03.24
5 JIRÁSEK Filip 2006 SCPAP 03:03.31
6 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 03:06.63
7 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 03:09.55
8 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 03:42.73
Rozplavba 10
1 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 02:21.11
2 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 02:20.67
3 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 02:18.37
4 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 02:15.60
5 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 02:17.57
6 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 02:20.39
7 BALON Kristián 2003 SKŽat 02:21.03
8 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 02:22.16
Rozplavba 11
1 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 02:14.62
2 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 02:12.40
3 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 02:09.87
4 ČEJKA Jan 2001 SCPAP 02:03.95
5 ŠMÍD Jakub 1998 SlPl 02:08.06
6 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 02:11.83
7 KARNOLD Adam 2001 SlPl 02:12.71
8 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 02:15.07
Rozplavba 2
1 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 03:01.42
2 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 02:59.20
3 TREMBAČ František 2006 LoČL 02:57.50
4 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 02:55.38
5 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 02:56.44
6 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh 02:58.37
7 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 03:00.04
8 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 03:01.62
Rozplavba 3
1 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 02:53.94
2 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 02:53.15
3 BRYNYCH Bedřich 2004 SKPNy 02:50.77
4 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 02:48.43
5 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 02:50.20
6 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:50.94
7 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 02:53.22
8 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 02:55.07
Rozplavba 4
1 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 02:47.15
2 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 02:43.06
3 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 02:43.00
4 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 02:42.20
5 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 02:42.95
6 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 02:43.06
7 FILOZOF Adam 2005 MKSpw 02:45.00
8 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 02:48.20
Rozplavba 5
1 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 02:41.93
2 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 02:39.82
3 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 02:38.45
4 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 02:38.36
5 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 02:38.42
6 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 02:39.47
7 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 02:40.37
8 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 02:42.00
Rozplavba 6
1 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 02:37.64
2 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 02:36.59
3 PODHIRNYI Illia 2004 Dnipr 02:36.00
4 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 02:33.06
5 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 02:34.70
6 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 02:36.56
7 TAUCHMAN Lukáš 2005 PLČB 02:37.48
8 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 02:38.30
Rozplavba 7
1 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 02:32.40
2 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 02:31.00
3 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 02:29.73
4 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 02:28.87
5 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 02:29.09
6 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:30.04
7 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 02:31.27
8 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 02:32.67
Rozplavba 8
1 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 02:27.98
2 KOWOLIK Alex 2004 MKSpw 02:26.72
3 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 02:26.12
4 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 02:23.98
5 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 02:24.76
6 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 02:26.63
7 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 02:27.34
8 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 02:28.01
Rozplavba 9
1 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 02:23.48
2 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 02:23.16
3 TOMASZOWSKI Michal 2003 MKSpw 02:23.04
4 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 02:22.62
5 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 02:22.62
6 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 02:23.09
7 MATOUŠEK Marek 2003 PLČB 02:23.34
8 ZÁSTAVA Jan 2003 PKPí 02:23.53
Náhradníci
0 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 03:12.62
0 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 03:11.24
0 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 03:49.81