Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
32 100 Volný způsob ženy A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
2 JINDROVÁ Zuzana 2005 ŽrCh 01:33.88
3 BENÝŠKOVÁ Barbora 2006 ŽrCh 01:30.92
4 ŚEDIVÁ Tereza 2006 KSPKl 01:23.86
5 BABAKOVA Shamilah 2001 SPSw 01:24.11
6 MIKOTOVÁ Katerina 2005 SPSw 01:32.59
7 VEČEŘOVÁ Zuzana 2006 ACPra 01:36.75
Rozplavba 10
1 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 01:09.38
2 SRBECKÁ Martina 2005 SpkRu 01:09.20
3 NOVÁKOVÁ Marie 2002 SOPKo 01:08.85
4 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 01:08.53
5 PODRUHOVÁ Hedvika 2006 PLČB 01:08.78
6 MATOUŠKOVÁ Leontýna 2003 BiJa 01:08.94
7 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 01:09.38
8 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 01:09.39
Rozplavba 11
1 LIPAVSKÁ Michaela 2001 SpSHK 01:08.16
2 ŠANTINOVÁ Barbora 2004 KPMěl 01:08.09
3 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 01:08.00
4 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 01:07.81
5 HOLOVKO Yelyzaveta 2004 Dnipr 01:07.90
6 KŠONŽEKOVÁ Martina 2004 PKLtv 01:08.03
7 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 01:08.12
8 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Tereza 2002 ÚAPS 01:08.30
Rozplavba 12
1 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 01:07.49
2 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 01:07.40
3 PÁTKOVÁ Anna 2005 SOPKo 01:07.28
4 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 01:06.90
5 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 01:06.91
6 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 01:07.30
7 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 01:07.46
8 MUŽÍKOVÁ Anna 2003 JiDo 01:07.68
Rozplavba 13
1 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 01:06.78
2 LÍMOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKŽat 01:06.67
3 NEDVĚDOVÁ Veronika 2002 ÚAPS 01:06.38
4 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 01:06.33
5 ŠANTÍNOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SlPl 01:06.34
6 KOŘÍNKOVÁ Viktorie 2002 Olymp 01:06.50
7 BRYXOVÁ Sára 2003 PLČB 01:06.75
8 VACKOVÁ Natálie 2005 SlPl 01:06.82
Rozplavba 14
1 HRUBÁ Barbora 2004 PORPr 01:06.18
2 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 01:06.10
3 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie 2002 SKPNy 01:05.77
4 FREBORTOVÁ Zuzana 2003 SKPNy 01:05.60
5 KŘEČKOVÁ Naděžda 2004 SpHoř 01:05.65
6 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 01:06.10
7 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 01:06.13
8 SUCHOMANOVÁ Jessika 2003 SpkRu 01:06.20
Rozplavba 15
1 NEZVALOVÁ Sofie 2005 PLČB 01:05.31
2 HELTOVÁ Alexandra 2003 RPl 01:05.27
3 KUTZLEROVÁ Aneta 2004 PKLit 01:05.03
4 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 01:04.77
5 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 01:04.80
6 TVRDÁ Dominika 2002 SnVa 01:05.20
7 PANÝRKOVÁ Klára 2004 SlPl 01:05.29
8 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 01:05.59
Rozplavba 16
1 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 01:04.70
2 GOLDMANNOVÁ Magdalena 1996 SPSw 01:04.53
3 VAVRÍKOVÁ Světlana 2000 SKŽat 01:04.21
4 APLTAUEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 SKPNy 01:03.85
5 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 01:04.20
6 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 01:04.42
7 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 01:04.53
8 SCHLEISSOVÁ Barbora 2003 JiDo 01:04.71
Rozplavba 17
1 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 01:03.33
2 SECKÁ Adéla 2002 ÚAPS 01:03.30
3 BLÁHOVÁ Veronika 2004 PKČL 01:03.16
4 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 01:02.92
5 VÝMOLOVÁ Tereza 2003 AšMB 01:02.98
6 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 01:03.29
7 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 01:03.32
8 VOKATÁ Eliška 2006 FEZKO 01:03.38
Rozplavba 18
1 ZELENÁ Eliška 1998 SOPKo 01:02.88
2 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 01:02.75
3 KURCOVÁ Adéla 2001 PKLit 01:01.90
4 TUŽILOVÁ Markéta 2002 SlPl 01:01.83
5 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 01:01.84
6 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 01:02.41
7 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 01:02.82
8 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 01:02.91
Rozplavba 19
1 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 01:01.62
2 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 01:00.74
3 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 01:00.20
4 BUJÁRKOVÁ Tereza 2002 Olymp 00:59.97
5 BEŠÍKOVÁ Lenka 2004 SKŽat 01:00.19
6 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 01:00.40
7 ŠTĚRBOVÁ Adéla 2000 SlPl 01:01.43
8 VLASÁKOVÁ Martina 2000 SlPl 01:01.65
Rozplavba 2
1 SMRČKOVÁ Pavlína 2006 PKMo 01:22.76
2 PROKEŠOVÁ Broňa 2006 PKMo 01:22.28
3 DOLANSKÁ Tereza 2003 ŽrCh 01:21.48
4 ŠVEINAROVÁ Aneta 2005 KSPKl 01:20.69
5 HYBLEROVÁ Nela 2006 MPKÚ 01:21.00
6 BRZYSKA Jagoda 2006 MKSpw 01:22.00
7 PLACATKOVÁ Hana 2006 KSPKl 01:22.50
8 NYLIN Saya 2005 SPSw 01:23.56
Rozplavba 20
1 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 00:59.72
2 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 00:57.93
3 ZÁVADOVÁ Tereza 1997 KPSOs 00:57.63
4 BAUMRTOVÁ Simona 1991 SlCho 00:56.14
5 NABOICHENKO Daryna 2002 PKČL 00:56.90
6 BERINGEROVÁ Kristýna 1996 SPSw 00:57.64
7 GEBAUEROVÁ Petra 1998 ÚAPS 00:58.50
8 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 00:59.80
Rozplavba 3
1 HOOJA Divya 2004 SPSw 01:20.55
2 JIROTOVÁ Barbora 2006 ÚAPS 01:19.00
3 KŘEČKOVÁ Vanda 2006 PKLit 01:17.75
4 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 01:16.95
5 VAVRÍKOVÁ Simona 2005 SKŽat 01:17.04
6 SOUKUPOVÁ Daniela 2005 ÚAPS 01:18.74
7 NIKIEL Natalia 2006 MKSpw 01:20.00
8 JÜPTNEROVÁ Tereza 2004 ŽrCh 01:20.58
Rozplavba 4
1 NOVÁKOVÁ Vendula 2002 SOPKo 01:15.24
2 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 01:14.97
3 NOSKOVÁ Lenka 2005 SlPl 01:14.62
4 VEČEŘOVÁ Barbora 2004 ACPra 01:14.44
5 HLADIKOVÁ Natálie 2004 SCPAP 01:14.58
6 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 01:14.82
7 HEŘMÁNKOVÁ Veronika 2006 PKČL 01:15.16
8 SEJÁKOVÁ Laura 2004 PKML 01:15.51
Rozplavba 5
1 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 01:13.88
2 BÖHMOVÁ Kateřina 2001 SlPl 01:13.18
3 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 01:13.06
4 SRPOVÁ Veronika 2003 SlPl 01:12.71
5 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2001 ÚAPS 01:12.75
6 HÁČKOVÁ Anna 2004 SnKV 01:13.14
7 ZELENKOVÁ Veronika 2004 SlCho 01:13.63
8 BELL Charlotte 2006 SPSw 01:14.14
Rozplavba 6
1 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 01:12.38
2 KŘÍŽOVÁ KRISTÝNA 2005 SnVa 01:11.97
3 KOSKOVÁ Kateřina 2005 SlCho 01:11.53
4 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 01:11.31
5 KOHOUTOVÁ Zdeňka 2006 KSPKl 01:11.47
6 BĚŽELOVÁ Klára 2005 SlPl 01:11.88
7 SLÁMOVÁ Jorika 2006 Olymp 01:12.03
8 HARTMANOVÁ Anna 2005 PKLit 01:12.59
Rozplavba 7
1 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 01:11.08
2 SLÁNSKÁ Pavla 2000 ÚAPS 01:10.96
3 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 01:10.65
4 GALÁNOVÁ Petra 2005 SKPSo 01:10.64
5 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 01:10.65
6 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 01:10.81
7 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 KPMěl 01:11.00
8 HRBKOVÁ Julie 2005 SlCho 01:11.10
Rozplavba 8
1 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 01:10.41
2 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 01:10.30
3 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 01:10.18
4 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 01:09.86
5 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 01:10.10
6 DOUBRAVSKÁ Simona 2004 PKLit 01:10.22
7 HALVÁTOVÁ Simona 2004 SKŽat 01:10.38
8 HRDLIČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 ÚAPS 01:10.46
Rozplavba 9
1 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 01:09.67
2 KUČEROVÁ Natálie 2001 SlPl 01:09.53
3 KOTLÁNOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 01:09.52
4 PEŠLOVÁ Natálie 2005 PKML 01:09.42
5 SVÁTKOVÁ Lucie 2005 KSPKl 01:09.49
6 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 01:09.52
7 GRUSSOVÁ Lucie 2001 SlCho 01:09.60
8 DIENELTOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 01:09.69