Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
31 100 Volný způsob muži A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
3 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 01:37.64
4 CHYSTYKOV Denys 2006 Dnipr 01:30.00
5 MATVIIENKO Maksym 2006 Dnipr 01:34.19
Rozplavba 10
1 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 01:04.26
2 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 01:03.70
3 BUREŠ Tomáš 2003 SOPKo 01:03.38
4 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 01:03.22
5 BRŮNA Jan 2006 PLČB 01:03.37
6 OCHAMN Mateusz 2004 MKSpw 01:03.38
7 PRŠALA Tomáš 2004 PKLit 01:03.85
8 GROHMANN Jan 2004 SlPl 01:04.27
Rozplavba 11
1 VÁCLAVÍK Jiří 2004 FEZKO 01:03.04
2 DOSTÁL Jan 2004 LoČL 01:02.94
3 MORAVEC Tomáš 2005 SlCho 01:02.75
4 KONRÁD Filip 2004 PKČL 01:02.08
5 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 01:02.49
6 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 01:02.87
7 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 01:02.97
8 NOSEK Jan 2004 SpHoř 01:03.07
Rozplavba 12
1 GRUBER Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:02.02
2 MRŇÁVEK Martin 2003 SpSHK 01:01.75
3 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:01.49
4 SKALSKI Konrad 2004 MKSpw 01:01.22
5 PRANTL Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:01.33
6 PLÍHAL Josef 2000 SnVa 01:01.60
7 ELEFTHERIADIS Angelos 2004 SnKV 01:01.82
8 SUK Daniel 2004 SOPKo 01:02.02
Rozplavba 13
1 GRACÍK Daniel 2004 SpSHK 01:00.84
2 MRÁZEK Matěj 2003 ÚAPS 01:00.48
3 SLUŽEVSKÝ Matěj 2002 SPKLi 01:00.10
4 BECA Jakub 2004 ÚAPS 00:59.89
5 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 01:00.08
6 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 01:00.23
7 NĚMEC Jaroslav 1999 SpSHK 01:00.81
8 DRONOV Danyl 2002 Dnipr 01:01.00
Rozplavba 14
1 FIŠER Šimon 2003 AšMB 00:59.70
2 OGRODNIK Wojciech 2003 MKSpw 00:59.54
3 LINHART Kryštof 2001 SlPl 00:59.46
4 VOLECH Matěj 2002 BiJa 00:59.36
5 KIRSCHNER Václav 2000 PKLit 00:59.40
6 SUDA Václav 2003 SlPl 00:59.47
7 ŠVÁSTA Filip 2002 AšMB 00:59.65
8 VOLEK Michal 2002 ÚAPS 00:59.78
Rozplavba 15
1 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 00:59.13
2 FIŠER Kryštof 2002 SlPl 00:58.89
3 KŮS Jan 2002 ÚAPS 00:58.80
4 HUMLÍČEK Jakub 2003 SOPKo 00:58.58
5 PROŠEK Max 2003 BiJa 00:58.63
6 CINGROŠ Marek 2003 SlPl 00:58.85
7 MÄRZ Michal 2000 SnKV 00:59.04
8 KARBAN Martin 2000 SKPSo 00:59.24
Rozplavba 16
1 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 00:58.49
2 DUBOVECKÝ Matouš 2001 SnVa 00:58.40
3 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 00:58.01
4 DUNAIEV Semen 2001 SnKV 00:57.84
5 VELEBNÝ Jáchym 2001 SlPl 00:57.99
6 ŠVRČEK Tim 2001 SPSw 00:58.04
7 KOŽELUH Adam 2003 SpHoř 00:58.47
8 OKSEN Vladyslav 2003 Dnipr 00:58.50
Rozplavba 17
1 BALCAR Aleš 2003 SCPAP 00:57.39
2 KŘÍSTEK Šimon 2003 KPSOs 00:57.29
3 BERÁNEK Jan 2002 PLČB 00:56.70
4 ŠTEMBERK Jakub 2001 SlCho 00:56.47
5 SUK Maxim 2002 SOPKo 00:56.65
6 HLADÍK Oldřich 2002 PKČL 00:56.85
7 KAUPA Tomáš 2003 SpSHK 00:57.38
8 KAVA Ondřej 2001 ÚAPS 00:57.66
Rozplavba 18
1 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 00:56.15
2 ŠEDA Vojtěch 2002 ÚAPS 00:56.00
3 MAREK Lukáš 2000 PLČB 00:55.50
4 MAREK Jakub 2002 SlPl 00:55.46
5 ŘEZÁČ David 2003 ÚAPS 00:55.48
6 BALÁK Lukáš 1994 PKLit 00:55.71
7 ŠTEMBERK Josef 2001 SlCho 00:56.06
8 BALCAR Lukáš 2000 SCPAP 00:56.29
Rozplavba 19
1 REJMAN Matouš 1999 SCPAP 00:55.05
2 KREJČA Zdeněk 1999 ÚAPS 00:53.23
3 DVOŘÁK Šimon 1999 PLČB 00:53.20
4 OUŘEDNÍK Pavel 2001 ÚAPS 00:50.32
5 SOBOTKA Pavel 2000 ÚAPS 00:51.93
6 ČERMÁK Václav 2000 ÚAPS 00:53.20
7 TOMAN Daniel 2000 SCPAP 00:54.99
8 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 00:55.43
Rozplavba 2
1 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 01:26.50
2 RIASYK Andrii 2005 Dnipr 01:24.00
3 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 01:21.93
4 STUCHL Samuel 2005 ŽrCh 01:20.78
5 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 01:21.10
6 ZÁMEČNÍK Petr 2006 PKLit 01:22.34
7 MAŠEK Martin 2006 PKLit 01:24.28
Rozplavba 3
1 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 01:18.91
2 KOPP Petr 2006 PKLit 01:18.22
3 KOBLÍŽEK Mikuláš 2006 ÚAPS 01:16.66
4 JECHA Jiří 2004 ŽrCh 01:15.59
5 MAREŠ Ondřej 2006 ŽrCh 01:15.60
6 KNEJZLÍK Tomáš 2005 LoČL 01:17.58
7 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 01:18.66
8 HÖLZEL Radek 2006 LoČL 01:20.78
Rozplavba 4
1 CIHLÁŘ Radim 2004 SpkRu 01:14.46
2 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 01:14.03
3 HENDRYCH Adam 2005 ŽrCh 01:13.09
4 MRÁZ Jan 2004 SKŽat 01:12.78
5 HORLO Maksym 2003 Dnipr 01:13.00
6 HARMATA Oleksandr 2003 Dnipr 01:14.00
7 SKALKA Jakub 2006 PKPí 01:14.44
8 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 01:14.93
Rozplavba 5
1 DIBROVA Rostislav 2002 Dnipr 01:12.00
2 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS 01:11.65
3 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 01:10.90
4 SHCHERBA Oleksii 2003 Dnipr 01:10.00
5 RŮŽIČKA Jakub 2006 SlPl 01:10.06
6 KABANOV Viktor 2004 PKČL 01:11.35
7 KECEK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 01:11.92
8 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 01:12.11
Rozplavba 6
1 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 01:09.27
2 KLEIN Tadeáš 2004 PKML 01:08.83
3 VALENTA Jan 2005 SlCho 01:08.75
4 SANDY Denver 2004 PORPr 01:08.30
5 BUŠEK Ondřej 2004 SlCho 01:08.57
6 BRÁZDA Marek 2006 PKMo 01:08.79
7 MARVAN Vratislav 2004 PORPr 01:09.22
8 NEMETZ Petr 2004 PKMo 01:09.71
Rozplavba 7
1 KICHENKO Vladyslav 2002 Dnipr 01:08.00
2 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 01:07.76
3 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 01:07.25
4 DRUZKEVYCH Yaroslav 2002 Dnipr 01:07.00
5 MIKULA Vilém 2006 SCPAP 01:07.00
6 ŠEBL Radim 2005 PKLit 01:07.56
7 PECINA Jan 2005 SCPAP 01:07.78
8 ZLOSKÝ Adam 2006 KPMěl 01:08.20
Rozplavba 8
1 VLK Šimon 2005 PKSČL 01:06.69
2 EZR Jan 2003 LoČL 01:06.15
3 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 01:05.92
4 DRAHOŠ Jan 2004 SlPl 01:05.67
5 SEDLÁK Jiří 2001 SnKV 01:05.84
6 VELYCHKO Nazar 2003 Dnipr 01:06.10
7 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 01:06.50
8 HOCKO MATOUŠ 2004 SnVa 01:06.88
Rozplavba 9
1 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 01:05.19
2 SEMERA Milan 2005 KPSOs 01:04.75
3 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 01:04.39
4 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 01:04.31
5 FRANZ Jan 2001 LoČL 01:04.36
6 KLEPAČ Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:04.54
7 STARÝ Daniel 2006 ÚAPS 01:05.03
8 ČERMÁK Daniel 2003 SlPl 01:05.64