Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
30 100 Prsa ženy A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
1 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 01:48.43
2 NYLIN Saya 2005 SPSw 01:40.89
3 SCHEJBALOVÁ Barbora 2005 PKLit 01:39.69
4 VLČKOVÁ Tereza 2006 PKML 01:38.00
5 KLÍMOVÁ Viktorie 2006 KSPKl 01:38.58
6 PLACATKOVÁ Hana 2006 KSPKl 01:40.09
7 HYBLEROVÁ Nela 2006 MPKÚ 01:47.00
8 VEČEŘOVÁ Zuzana 2006 ACPra 01:52.41
Rozplavba 10
1 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 01:17.55
2 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Marie 2004 Olymp 01:17.01
3 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 01:16.81
4 ŠÍMOVÁ Markéta 2004 SlPl 01:15.91
5 ROKITA Hanna 2003 MKSpw 01:16.18
6 FIŠEROVÁ Markéta 2005 ÚAPS 01:16.88
7 VEBROVÁ Berenika 2001 Olymp 01:17.35
8 MACHÁČKOVÁ Klára 2003 SnKV 01:17.81
Rozplavba 11
1 TUŽILOVÁ Natálie 2005 AšMB 01:15.34
2 WOJTKOWIAK Alicja 2003 MKSpw 01:13.65
3 LAŇKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 PKPří 01:11.51
4 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Lýdie 2003 SpSHK 01:09.31
5 PLÍHALOVÁ Anna 1999 Olymp 01:09.89
6 PRACHAŘOVÁ Kristýna 2001 ÚAPS 01:13.27
7 LELKOVÁ Blanka 2004 SOPKo 01:15.25
8 MUSILOVÁ Markéta 2003 LoČL 01:15.57
Rozplavba 2
1 ŠURALOVÁ Marie 2006 ÚAPS 01:37.25
2 ŠVEINAROVÁ Aneta 2005 KSPKl 01:35.40
3 KRULIŠOVÁ HELENA 2004 SnVa 01:34.21
4 HAASEOVÁ Markéta 2005 SpkRu 01:32.70
5 JÍLKOVÁ Nikola 2004 PKML 01:33.73
6 GORTOVÁ Terézia 2006 KSPKl 01:34.78
7 JINDROVÁ Zuzana 2005 ŽrCh 01:36.76
8 KLÁPŠŤOVÁ Julie 2006 BiJa 01:37.46
Rozplavba 3
1 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 01:32.29
2 JÁCHIMOVÁ Aneta 2004 PORPr 01:32.15
3 SMRČKOVÁ Pavlína 2006 PKMo 01:31.83
4 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 01:30.50
5 ANDRLOVÁ Justýna 2004 SKPNy 01:30.53
6 HRUŠKOVÁ Anna 2006 KSPKl 01:32.04
7 HELTOVÁ Kristýna 2005 PKML 01:32.29
8 VOJTOVÁ ŠÁRKA 2004 SnVa 01:32.62
Rozplavba 4
1 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 01:30.15
2 MUŽÍKOVÁ Anna 2003 JiDo 01:30.00
3 HRDLIČKOVÁ Tereza 2005 PKLit 01:28.16
4 KRUMLOVÁ Alžběta 2004 JiDo 01:27.32
5 MERUŇKOVÁ Viktorie 2004 SnKV 01:27.74
6 TVRDÁ Tereza 2005 KSPKl 01:29.30
7 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 01:30.14
8 KOLDOVÁ Adriana 2001 SnVa 01:30.30
Rozplavba 5
1 NOVOTNÁ Monika 2001 PKMo 01:26.97
2 CHYTROVÁ Stanislava 2002 SlCho 01:26.71
3 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 01:26.05
4 STUDENTOVÁ Valentýna 2006 PKMo 01:25.14
5 HOLOVKO Yelyzaveta 2004 Dnipr 01:26.00
6 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 01:26.10
7 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 01:26.72
8 SRPOVÁ Veronika 2003 SlPl 01:27.00
Rozplavba 6
1 ZLESÁKOVÁ Anna 2004 KPMěl 01:24.61
2 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 01:24.20
3 VEPŘEKOVÁ Karolína 2003 ÚAPS 01:23.75
4 LÁNÍČKOVÁ Barbora 2004 ÚAPS 01:23.50
5 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 01:23.74
6 POPOVYČOVÁ Veronika 2004 ÚAPS 01:24.04
7 JIROTOVÁ Barbora 2006 ÚAPS 01:24.24
8 MATOUŠOVÁ Barbora 2003 SKPNy 01:24.72
Rozplavba 7
1 SOUČKOVÁ Anežka 2006 PKLit 01:22.39
2 VAN WASSEM Nadia 2005 PKČL 01:22.17
3 ČEJKOVÁ Tereza 2004 SCPAP 01:21.60
4 BARCALOVÁ Valerie 2004 SpkRu 01:21.28
5 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 01:21.45
6 JUŠTÍKOVÁ Karolína 2004 SnKV 01:21.80
7 POSPÍŠILOVÁ Kateřina 2004 PKMo 01:22.25
8 HLADIKOVÁ Natálie 2004 SCPAP 01:23.02
Rozplavba 8
1 ČANAKY Kristýna 2003 AšMB 01:20.64
2 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 01:20.61
3 HERMANOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SnKV 01:20.09
4 SALEHOVÁ Linda 2003 PKČL 01:19.70
5 BAUEROVÁ Štěpánka 2001 SnKV 01:19.99
6 NEZVALOVÁ Sofie 2005 PLČB 01:20.50
7 DOLEŽALOVÁ Sára 2001 ÚAPS 01:20.64
8 ŠTOCHLOVÁ Barbora 2005 SpHoř 01:20.89
Rozplavba 9
1 STRÁNSKÁ Natalie 2001 AšMB 01:19.45
2 RESLOVÁ Klára 2004 SOPKo 01:18.85
3 MAŘÍKOVÁ Michaela 2003 SlPl 01:17.90
4 HAMPEJSOVÁ Alena 2000 SlPl 01:17.87
5 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Adéla 2001 SlPl 01:17.90
6 HARMAŠOVÁ Nicole 2004 SnKV 01:18.65
7 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 01:19.20
8 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 01:19.55