Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
3 800 Volný způsob ženy A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
2 SUKUPOVÁ Vanesa 2006 SpSHK 99:99.99
3 HELVICHOVÁ Veronika 2006 SCPAP 13:45.00
4 DOLANSKÁ Tereza 2003 ŽrCh 13:08.55
5 VESELÁ Eliška 2005 SlCho 13:35.19
6 JAKLOVÁ Tereza 2006 SlCho 14:21.00
Rozplavba 2
1 NEZBEDOVÁ Adéla 2006 SlCho 12:55.54
2 NĚMCOVÁ Eliška 2006 SCPAP 12:29.28
3 DOSTÁLOVÁ Daniela 2002 LoČL 12:05.04
4 HRDLIČKOVÁ Anna 2004 LoČL 11:48.07
5 LHOTÁKOVÁ Eliška 2004 SpHoř 11:50.26
6 HAUEROVÁ Anna 2005 SlPl 12:22.40
7 BARTOŇOVÁ Adéla 2005 SlPl 12:43.35
8 CHALUPOVÁ Veronika 2006 SlCho 12:55.90
Rozplavba 3
1 PITRMANOVÁ Kateřina 2004 SpSHK 11:41.02
2 MÁLKOVÁ Markéta 2006 PKLit 11:30.00
3 SKOHOUTILOVÁ Karolína 2004 LoČL 11:28.20
4 CHOCHOLATÁ Kateřina 2005 SlPl 11:23.18
5 KOŘÁNOVÁ Štěpánka 2006 ÚAPS 11:27.47
6 BUDÍNSKÁ Darina 2006 ÚAPS 11:30.00
7 SVOBODOVÁ Zuzana 2005 SlCho 11:36.03
8 NIKIEL Natalia 2006 MKSpw 11:47.00
Rozplavba 4
1 SCHÖNBAUEROVÁ Sára 2004 ÚAPS 11:19.00
2 VÁVROVÁ Markéta 2004 SlCho 11:17.28
3 ZIKMUNDOVÁ Marie 2005 PKLit 11:10.08
4 ŠULCOVÁ Anna 2003 SlPl 10:57.80
5 CHALUPOVÁ Adéla 2006 PKLit 11:01.76
6 KADLECOVÁ Rozálie 2006 ZéHK 11:15.41
7 DARDOVÁ Nikola 2006 SpHoř 11:18.73
8 VAŇKOVÁ Barbora 2005 SlPl 11:19.75
Rozplavba 5
1 VESELÁ Barbora 2004 PLČB 10:57.32
2 BRYXOVÁ Sára 2003 PLČB 10:51.31
3 LETALÍKOVÁ Alexandra 2003 PKLtv 10:40.14
4 VOPATOVÁ Veronika 2002 PKMo 10:38.86
5 DOKSANSKÁ Eliška 2003 SlCho 10:38.96
6 LIČÁKOVÁ Nela 2003 LoČL 10:40.34
7 OPATŘILOVÁ Anna 2004 ÚAPS 10:56.45
8 KUBÁTOVÁ Kateřina 2003 SpHoř 10:57.48
Rozplavba 6
1 DVOŘÁKOVÁ Eliška 2002 SlCho 10:36.54
2 RÁLIŠOVÁ Veronika 2005 ZéHK 10:33.14
3 KUBÍKOVÁ Eva 2001 PKLit 10:24.53
4 HOŠKOVÁ Veronika 2002 MoP 10:20.03
5 VÍTOVCOVÁ Adéla 2004 JiDo 10:24.34
6 BLAHOVÁ Helena 2004 SpSHK 10:30.30
7 HOLOVKO Yelyzaveta 2004 Dnipr 10:36.00
8 MALINOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlCho 10:38.10
Rozplavba 7
1 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Alena 2002 SlPl 10:17.16
2 MARŠÍKOVÁ Karolína 2005 AšMB 10:16.35
3 PUŽMANOVÁ Tereza 2002 SlPl 10:02.90
4 NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna 2002 SlPl 10:01.62
5 BRETOVÁ Dominika 2004 ZéHK 10:02.28
6 JURČÍKOVÁ Kristýna 2003 SOPKo 10:04.53
7 DÍTĚTOVÁ Markéta 2005 DeNá 10:16.54
8 JENČKOVÁ Markéta 2000 SlCho 10:17.63
Rozplavba 8
1 TEPLÁ Karolína 2004 SCPAP 09:51.61
2 VRÁNOVÁ Gabriela 2002 SOPKo 09:43.46
3 OLIVOVÁ Viktorie 2005 SOPKo 09:41.67
4 VODIČKOVÁ Michaela 2002 SlPl 09:22.82
5 HAUEROVÁ Petra 1999 SlPl 09:26.50
6 BARTOŠOVÁ Denisa 2005 SKS 09:42.80
7 WOJTKOWIAK Alicja 2003 MKSpw 09:50.00
8 MUSILOVÁ Natálie 2003 LoČL 09:53.47