Velká cena města Ústí nad Labem v plavání - 5.ročník
29 100 Prsa muži A;B;C;D
Rozplavba 1
3 MARTÍNEK Štěpán 2006 ÚAPS 01:45.23
4 MAREŠ Vojtěch 2006 KSPKl 01:43.85
5 TRAN Vít 2005 PKSČL 01:43.96
6 SCHUHMAN Jakub 2006 SCPAP 01:48.80
Rozplavba 10
1 HNYK Tomáš 2000 ÚAPS 01:06.74
2 MACH Filip 2000 SKŽat 01:05.86
3 BOROVANSKÝ Robert 2001 SlPl 01:04.24
4 JANEČEK Vojtěch 2001 ÚAPS 01:02.52
5 GRUPÁČ Radek 2001 ÚAPS 01:03.52
6 HRABAČKA Martin 1997 SlPl 01:05.71
7 ČEŠKA Jakub 1998 PKČL 01:06.20
8 NOVÁK Adam 2002 PKLtv 01:06.74
Rozplavba 2
1 SHCHERBA Oleksii 2003 Dnipr 01:39.00
2 MATOUŠEK Lukáš 2006 KSPKl 01:37.03
3 BRETTSCHNEIDER Adam 2004 PKLtv 01:35.22
4 KHATMULLIN David 2004 SnKV 01:34.86
5 ROB Jonáš 2006 SCPAP 01:35.10
6 HROMAS Václav 2006 ÚAPS 01:36.93
7 BENNO Matyáš 2006 PKSČL 01:38.67
8 CHYSTYKOV Denys 2006 Dnipr 01:40.00
Rozplavba 3
1 KROULÍK Jakub 2005 SKŽat 01:32.77
2 KUDLÁČEK Jonáš 2004 SpkRu 01:31.65
3 KOROUS Mikuláš 2003 PKSČL 01:30.15
4 BOROVKA Denis 2005 SABR 01:29.01
5 DRUZKEVYCH Yaroslav 2002 Dnipr 01:30.00
6 BEBRUKARKLIS Daniil 2004 JiDo 01:31.42
7 MARVAN Vratislav 2004 PORPr 01:31.67
8 KŘÍŽ Robert 2005 PKLtv 01:34.42
Rozplavba 4
1 KUBÁT David 2005 ÚAPS 01:28.13
2 JELÍNEK Jiří 2002 SKPNy 01:26.14
3 KICHENKO Vladyslav 2002 Dnipr 01:25.78
4 HORLO Maksym 2003 Dnipr 01:25.00
5 ŠEVČÍK Denis 2005 PKLit 01:25.55
6 ŽIDOV Rony 2004 SKPSo 01:26.13
7 SOUKUP Josef 2006 PKSČL 01:27.33
8 ŠOLC Jakub 2005 PKPí 01:28.70
Rozplavba 5
1 KRECL Adam 2003 PKSČL 01:24.14
2 KORČÁK Šimon 2006 SlPl 01:23.94
3 HŘEBÍK Matyáš 2005 PKČL 01:23.63
4 TOMEK Štěpán 2004 BiJa 01:23.01
5 HEJSEK Matěj 2005 PKML 01:23.19
6 MENŠÍK Marek 2003 PKSČL 01:23.91
7 DVOŘÁK Jakub 2003 SlPl 01:23.99
8 VELYCHKO Nazar 2003 Dnipr 01:24.25
Rozplavba 6
1 BOROVKA Radek 1973 SABR 01:22.56
2 STRAŠÍK Tadeáš 2000 ÚAPS 01:22.05
3 PLEWKA Przemyslaw 2004 MKSpw 01:19.43
4 OSININ Pavel 2003 SCPAP 01:17.98
5 LUHOVÝ Jan 2003 SlPl 01:18.58
6 NOVÁK Jiří 2002 SlPl 01:21.10
7 LUKÁŠEK Petr 1964 KPMěl 01:22.50
8 ZELDI Vladimír 2003 SnKV 01:22.84
Rozplavba 7
1 PIHRT Petr 2004 ÚAPS 01:17.62
2 LASZÁK Robert 2003 PLČB 01:16.00
3 PROCHÁZKA Jan 2003 SKŽat 01:15.80
4 FIŠER Václav 2004 ÚAPS 01:15.27
5 SALOMON Filip 2001 SnVa 01:15.30
6 FIŠER Kryštof 2001 ÚAPS 01:15.81
7 HOUF Dominik 2005 SCPAP 01:16.33
8 PÁZNER Vítek 2002 PKSČL 01:17.76
Rozplavba 8
1 KŮŽELKA Tomáš 2003 SlPl 01:15.18
2 PAŘÍZEK Matěj 2001 AšMB 01:13.38
3 MARÁŠEK Kryštof 2003 PKMo 01:13.18
4 TEPLÝ Jan 2003 SCPAP 01:13.03
5 LIZEC Jan 2003 SpHoř 01:13.04
6 HAVLENA Maxim 2004 SpSHK 01:13.27
7 BUDÍNSKÝ Dominik 2002 ÚAPS 01:14.77
8 CHALUPNÍK Jiří 2004 SpSHK 01:15.26
Rozplavba 9
1 SONNENBERG Filip 2002 ÚAPS 01:12.57
2 MÍKA Tomáš 2003 LoBe 01:11.12
3 ŠVEJCAR Jakub 2002 ÚAPS 01:08.72
4 KASTELIC Darek 2001 SlPl 01:07.08
5 JIRÁSEK Martin 1998 SpkRu 01:07.99
6 BAJČABAJEV Sulajman 2000 SnKV 01:11.10
7 PRŮDEK Jan 2003 PKMo 01:11.72
8 TOUTONGHI Michael 1999 SPSw 01:12.57